OG Vratsa 2019/20

« OG Vratsa 2019/20


First phase

Podgrupa A1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                       - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 9 7 1 1 40:14 22 2. Ogosta (Hayredin) 8 6 2 0 45:7 20 3. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 9 5 1 3 30:14 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Botev (Rogozen) 8 4 3 1 32:8 15 5. Boteva (Brusen) 9 4 1 4 18:14 13 6. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 9 3 0 6 17:29 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 9 2 0 7 11:46 6 8. Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 9 0 0 9 3:64 0 [+] -. Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - For this season A OG is divided into two subgroups, with all the teams that finished last season in B OG also included. - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) and Atletik (Kozloduy) join the group. - The 18 teams are distributed by full draw into 2 subgroups of 9 teams each. During the first phase of the season the teams within each subgroup meet each other twice - home and away. - During the second phase of the season the teams play for final placings, divided into three new subgroups as follows: - 1-6 place: the teams, placed 1st-3rd in each of the First phase subgroups; - 7-12 place: the teams, placed 4th-6th in each of the First phase subgroups; - 13-18 place: the teams, placed 7th-9th in each of the First phase subgroups. - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo), 3rd in B OG last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) postponed Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:9 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 0:4 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:8 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 5:0 Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) bye Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 7:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Boteva (Brusen) 2:0 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Botev (Rogozen) annulled Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 9:0 Ogosta (Hayredin) bye Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Boteva (Brusen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 5:2 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Botev (Rogozen) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 3:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) annulled Balkanski (Mihaylovo) bye Round 1 - postponed match 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 5:0 Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) 0:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) annulled Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:4 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 5:1 Boteva (Brusen) bye Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 7:1 Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 5:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) annulled Boteva (Brusen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:4 awd Manastirishte (Manastirishte) bye Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Boteva (Brusen) 0:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) annulled Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:5 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 8:0 Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Boteva (Brusen) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) annulled Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 2:0 Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 (1:0) Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) bye Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) annulled Ogosta (Hayredin) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:2 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Botev (Rogozen) 0:9 Boteva (Brusen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 5:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Boteva (Brusen) 1:1 Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 9:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) annulled Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 10 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin) postponed Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) postponed Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Boteva (Brusen) postponed Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) postponed Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) bye Round 11 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogozen) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) annulled Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:5 Boteva (Brusen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 4:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) bye Round 12 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 9:2 Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Ogosta (Hayredin) annulled Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Boteva (Brusen) 1:0 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) bye Round 13 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:16 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) annulled Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Boteva (Brusen) bye Round 14 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) annulled Ogosta (Hayredin) - Boteva (Brusen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) bye Round 15 spring 2020: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Boteva (Brusen) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 16 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) bye Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) bye Round 17 Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Boteva (Brusen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 18 Boteva (Brusen) - Botev (Rogozen) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) bye Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) XXX -:- 5:3 3:2 -:- -:- 7:1 9:1 --- 2. Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:0 8:0 5:1 --- 3. Iskar 1923 (Roman) -:- 1:3 XXX 0:0 2:0 3:0* 9:2 -:- --- 4. Botev (Rogozen) 3:0 2:2 -:- XXX 1:1 7:1 -:- -:- --- 5. Boteva (Brusen) 0:4 0:4* 4:0 -:- XXX 5:2 5:0 -:- --- 6. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 1:4 9:0 --- 7. Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:5 -:- 0:3* 1:8 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 --- 8. Balkanski (Mihaylovo) -:- 1:16 0:9 0:9 0:3 0:2 -:- XXX --- 9. Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Podgrupa A2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                - 
Atletik (Kozloduy) - Monolit (Manastirishte)               - 
Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Stroitel (Kunino)                - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 9 8 1 0 61:6 25 [+] 2. Monolit (Manastirishte) 10 6 2 2 32:14 20 3. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 10 5 3 2 31:16 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Atletik (Kozloduy) 10 5 2 3 24:19 17 [+] 5. Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 10 4 1 5 15:16 13 6. Stroitel (Kunino) 9 3 2 4 11:21 11 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 9 3 1 5 12:23 10 8. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 9 2 2 5 14:33 8 [+] 9. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 10 0 0 10 10:62 0 [+]
Notes - For this season A OG is divided into two subgroups, with all the teams that finished last season in B OG also included. - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) and Atletik (Kozloduy) join the group. - The 18 teams are distributed by full draw into 2 subgroups of 9 teams each. During the first phase of the season the teams within each subgroup meet each other twice - home and away. - During the second phase of the season the teams play for final placings, divided into three new subgroups as follows: - 1-6 place: the teams, placed 1st-3rd in each of the First phase subgroups; - 7-12 place: the teams, placed 4th-6th in each of the First phase subgroups; - 13-18 place: the teams, placed 7th-9th in each of the First phase subgroups. - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Hristo Botev" st. in Vratsa. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Stroitel (Kunino) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 0:1 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 12:0 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:5 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 2:2 Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 1:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:1 in Byala Slatina: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 1:1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:0 Stroitel (Kunino) bye Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Stroitel (Kunino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 3:8 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 2:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 3:0 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) bye Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:6 Monolit (Manastirishte) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 2:0 Stroitel (Kunino) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 0:8 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 7:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:2 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 3:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 2:2 Atletik (Kozloduy) bye Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) postponed in Byala Slatina: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 4:0 Stroitel (Kunino) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 2:1 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 15:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) postponed Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 1:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:4 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Stroitel (Kunino) 6:1 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 2:6 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) bye Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 4:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 0:1 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 8:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 1:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 1:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) 2:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 6:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 8:1 Monolit (Manastirishte) bye Round 7 - postponed match 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 2:6 Round 10 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Stroitel (Kunino) postponed Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) postponed Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) postponed Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Atletik (Kozloduy) postponed Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 11 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 3:2 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 2:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:4 Stroitel (Kunino) bye Round 12 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 9:1 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 3:3 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Stroitel (Kunino) 0:3 awd Akademia Botev (Vratsa) bye Round 13 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Atletik (Kozloduy) - Monolit (Manastirishte) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 14 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Monolit (Manastirishte) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Atletik (Kozloduy) bye Round 15 spring 2020: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Monolit (Manastirishte) - Atletik (Kozloduy) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 16 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Atletik (Kozloduy) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Manastirishte) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) bye Round 17 Monolit (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Atletik (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 18 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Atletik (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Monolit (Manastirishte) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) XXX 2:1 8:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 12:0 15:0 2. Monolit (Manastirishte) 1:1 XXX -:- 2:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 9:1 3. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 3:0 6:1 3:1 -:- 8:1 4. Atletik (Kozloduy) 2:6 -:- 2:2 XXX 3:2 -:- 6:0 2:0 -:- 5. Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:2 -:- 0:0 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Stroitel (Kunino) 0:8 0:1 -:- 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 7. Skala 2015 (Oselna) -:- 4:1 1:0 -:- 1:2 0:3* XXX -:- -:- 8. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) -:- 1:3 0:6 3:3 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:1 9. Lyubimets (Tarnava) -:- 3:8 -:- 1:3 1:5 1:2 0:4 1:4 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top


Second phase

Group V

top