OG Razgrad 2019/20

« OG Razgrad 2019/20


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chelsi (Brestovene) 9 8 1 0 30:6 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 9 7 0 2 24:13 21 [+] [1 0 0 4:2 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 9 7 0 2 27:10 21 [+] [0 0 1 2:4 0] 4. Levski (Podayva) 9 6 0 3 27:10 18 [+] 5. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 9 5 2 2 18:8 17 6. Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 9 3 2 4 15:13 11 [+] 7. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 9 2 2 5 16:24 8 8. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 9 2 1 6 17:26 7 9. Strela (Todorovo) 9 1 0 8 8:45 3 10. Akademik (Veselets) 9 0 0 9 0:27 0 [*] Removed
Notes - A OG Razgrad is reorganized into two subgroups - iztok and zapad. - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi), Levski (Podayva), Zlaten list (Tochilari) and Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) join OG Razgrad - iztok. - Akademik (Veselets), 8th last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are not annulled, bu instead OS BFS Razgrad awards 3:0 wins for its opponents. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo) 8:0 Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) postponed Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:3 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 awd Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Levski (Podayva) 0:6 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 1:0 Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Todorovo) - Levski (Podayva) 1:9 Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 0:3 awd Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 3:0 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 0:0 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 3:0 Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Strela (Todorovo) 5:1 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 3:3 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 2:5 Levski (Podayva) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 awd Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 awd Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Levski (Podayva) 2:1 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 3:0 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 6:2 Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 3:1 Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Strela (Todorovo) 5:0 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 3:4 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 1:4 Levski (Podayva) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 2:1 Akademik (Veselets) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:3 awd Round 1 - postponed match 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 1:0 Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:4 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 awd Chelsi (Brestovene) - Levski (Podayva) 2:1 Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 3:1 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 3:0 Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Strela (Todorovo) 3:0 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 1:2 Levski (Podayva) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 2:1 Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 0:3 awd Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 4:1 Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Todorovo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 2:4 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 2:1 Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 awd Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Levski (Podayva) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 2:2 Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo) postponed Levski (Podayva) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) postponed Akademik (Veselets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 0:3 awd Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) postponed Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Chelsi (Brestovene) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo) 7:1 Levski (Podayva) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 3:0 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 2:4 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 0:1 Round 10 spring 2020: Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Akademik (Veselets) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - awd Levski (Podayva) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Round 11 Levski (Podayva) - Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets) - awd Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Round 12 Strela (Todorovo) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva) - awd Round 13 Akademik (Veselets) - Strela (Todorovo) - awd Levski (Podayva) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Round 14 Strela (Todorovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Levski (Podayva) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Akademik (Veselets) - awd Round 15 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - awd Levski (Podayva) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Round 16 Strela (Todorovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Levski (Podayva) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets) - awd Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Round 17 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - awd Levski (Podayva) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Round 18 Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Levski (Podayva) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Akademik (Veselets) - awd Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chelsi (Brestovene) XXX 3:0 2:1 2:1 -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 8:0 -:- 2. Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 1:0 -:- 3:1 5:1 3:0* 3. Zlaten list (Tochilari) -:- 2:4 XXX 2:1 -:- 4:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Levski (Podayva) -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- 3:0* 5. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 1:1 -:- 0:3 3:0 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 6. Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0* 7. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- 3:3 XXX 2:2 3:0 3:0* 8. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 1:4 -:- 2:5 0:6 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 7:1 -:- 9. Strela (Todorovo) -:- -:- 0:4 1:9 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- XXX 3:0* 10. Akademik (Veselets) 0:3* -:- 0:3* -:- 0:3* -:- -:- 0:3* -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Stara sila (Staro selishte) 7 5 2 0 31:6 17 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chudomir (Chudomir) 7 4 2 1 27:11 14 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Sportist (Poroishte) 7 4 1 2 17:11 13 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 7 4 1 2 20:10 13 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Minyor (Senovo) 7 3 2 2 22:19 11 6. Uragan (Getsovo) 7 3 0 4 14:14 9 7. Vihar (Loznitsa) 7 1 0 6 11:24 3 8. Yasen (Yasenovets) 7 0 0 7 5:52 0 [+]
Notes - A OG Razgrad is reorganized into two subgroups - iztok and zapad. - Belite orli (Loznitsa), 5th last season; withdraws. - Chudomir (Chudomir) and Yasen (Yasenovets) join OG Razgrad - zapad. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 2:1 Uragan (Getsovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 6:0 Chudomir (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte) postponed Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chudomir (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:1 Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:2 Sportist (Poroishte) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 0:3 Yasen (Yasenovets) - Chudomir (Chudomir) 0:9 Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo) 4:1 Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 3:0 Chudomir (Chudomir) - Minyor (Senovo) 5:5 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte) 1:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 11:1 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte) 2:3 Yasen (Yasenovets) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:8 Minyor (Senovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 0:3 Uragan (Getsovo) - Chudomir (Chudomir) 2:1 Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chudomir (Chudomir) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 5:2 Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Uragan (Getsovo) 4:2 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo) 5:2 Sportist (Poroishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 7:0 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 4:1 Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) 2:2 Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 0:2 Chudomir (Chudomir) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:1 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 8:1 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Chudomir (Chudomir) 1:3 Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo) 3:0 Yasen (Yasenovets) - Minyor (Senovo) 2:7 Round 1 - postponed matches 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chudomir (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:1 Round 8 spring 2020: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Round 9 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo) - Round 10 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Yasen (Yasenovets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Round 11 Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Minyor (Senovo) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Round 12 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Round 13 Yasen (Yasenovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Round 14 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chudomir (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte) XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 4:2 8:1 11:1 2. Chudomir (Chudomir) 1:1 XXX 3:0 -:- 5:5 -:- 5:2 -:- 3. Sportist (Poroishte) 0:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 7:0 4. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) -:- 1:3 1:2 XXX 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 5. Minyor (Senovo) 0:3 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:1 2:1 -:- 6. Uragan (Getsovo) -:- 2:1 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 3:0 6:0 7. Vihar (Loznitsa) -:- -:- 2:3 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 8. Yasen (Yasenovets) -:- 0:9 -:- 1:8 2:7 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top