OG Razgrad 2018/19

« OG Razgrad 2018/19 »

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        24   24   0   0   88:11   72  Champion
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor (Senovo)                    24   18   2   4   79:30   56          
 3. Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             24   15   2   7   57:41   47          
 4. Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 24   15   1   8   67:40   46          
 5. Belite orli (Loznitsa)             24   14   2   8   61:30   44          
 6. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              24   10   5   9   44:41   35           [1 1 0  7:6  4]
 7. Sportist (Poroishte)               24   11   2  11   51:45   35           [0 1 1  6:7  1]
 8. Akademik (Veselets)                24    8   2  14   54:64   26          
 9. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)               24    6   5  13   42:57   23          
10. Uragan (Getsovo)                   24    7   1  16   38:91   22          
11. Chelsi (Brestovene)                24    6   2  16   34:58   20           [1 0 1  5:4  3]
12. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   24    6   2  16   30:74   20           [1 0 1  4:5  3]
13. Strela (Todorovo)                  24    2   2  20   25:88    8          

Notes
  - Zlaten list (Tochilari), 4th; and Levski (Podayva), 5th in OG Razgrad - iztok last season; withdraw.
  - Ezerche (Ezerche), 7th in OG Razgrad - zapad last season; withdraws.
  - OG Razgrad is reorganized with the two subgroups replaced by an unified A OG.
  - The town of Senovo is administratively part of the Vetovo municipality of Ruse oblast, but due to traditional reasons plays in OFG Razgrad.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                3:2 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  postponed 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                1:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            0:2 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)               0:2 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                    3:0 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  4:0 
Akademik (Veselets)                                       bye

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 1:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Minyor (Senovo)             postponed 
Strela (Todorovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                      3:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)               3:3 
Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                2:2 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                 2:4 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Minyor (Senovo)             1:0 
Belite orli (Loznitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Akademik (Veselets)               4:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Chelsi (Brestovene)              3:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                       7:1 
Minyor (Senovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                       8:0 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          1:2 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)             6:2 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                                      bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)      2:1 
Strela (Todorovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                    3:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                    5:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)              5:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              3:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                        3:10 
Sportist (Poroishte)                                      bye

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)             4:2 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     7:2 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Strela (Todorovo)                3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)        1:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Akademik (Veselets)                    3:2 
Minyor (Senovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                     2:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                                     bye

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  0:2 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                  2:4 
Akademik (Veselets) - Minyor (Senovo)                     1:3 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)            0:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                 0:6 
Stara sila (Staro selishte)                               bye

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Akademik (Veselets)                  5:1 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Chelsi (Brestovene)              1:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   4:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Strela (Todorovo)           3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:2 
Minyor (Senovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                    3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                                    bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Sportist (Poroishte)                3:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)              2:5 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 2:3 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                   0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 3:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            0:5 
Strela (Todorovo)                                         bye

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                1:4 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)             3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Akademik (Veselets)                1:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)         5:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      2:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                  4:2 
Vihar (Loznitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                   1:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         0:2 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Sportist (Poroishte)               0:3 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)            1:4 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)               3:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                        0:2 
Uragan (Getsovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     6:0 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)           3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              3:4 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)        3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                   2:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    4:5 
Minyor (Senovo)                                           bye

                           Round 12

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Akademik (Veselets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                    8:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                  3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)       0:2 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Sportist (Poroishte)             2:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                 0:5 
Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                      7:1 
Chelsi (Brestovene)                                       bye

                           Round 13

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                  0:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   6:1 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)      3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                 1:4 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets)                 1:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                   2:3 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                                        bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  4:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Minyor (Senovo)             1:0 

                           Round 14

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                1:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                2:6 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)            7:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo)                    2:3 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)               1:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:1 
Akademik (Veselets)                                       bye

                           Round 15

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 4:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)               2:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets)                2:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Senovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)             0:2 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Strela (Todorovo)                      3:0 
Belite orli (Loznitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 16

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Akademik (Veselets) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)               2:2 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)              0:3 awd 
Strela (Todorovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                       3:11 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)          2:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)             1:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                       3:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                                      bye

                           Round 17

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)      1:3 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Strela (Todorovo)                    4:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Akademik (Veselets)              3:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)              1:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                        4:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte)                                      bye

                           Round 18

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             0:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                    7:1 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Minyor (Senovo)                     1:3 
Strela (Todorovo) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                1:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Sportist (Poroishte)        4:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     1:4 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                                     bye

                           Round 19

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Strela (Todorovo)                  3:0 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 0:1 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                  3:2 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            1:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                     3:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                   5:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte)                               bye

                           Round 20

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                  2:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Minyor (Senovo)                    3:3 
Akademik (Veselets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                  2:1 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)              1:4 
Strela (Todorovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)           1:9 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   5:2 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                                    bye

                           Round 21

27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)            9:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                4:2 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Akademik (Veselets)              4:2 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                 3:0 
29 April 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                   1:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                 2:2 
Strela (Todorovo)                                         bye

                           Round 22

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Minyor (Senovo)                  4:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                0:3 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)             3:3 
Akademik (Veselets) - Sportist (Poroishte)                0:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         0:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                      2:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 23

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                   3:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Akademik (Veselets)         6:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)               3:1 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            6:2 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)               4:3 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                        4:1 
Uragan (Getsovo)                                          bye

                           Round 24

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)           3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              3:3 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)        2:5 
Akademik (Veselets) - Strela (Todorovo)                   8:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Uragan (Getsovo)                    0:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     0:5 
Minyor (Senovo)                                           bye

                           Round 25

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                  0:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)       2:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             3:0 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 0:1 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Minyor (Senovo)                      3:0 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                    3:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene)                                       bye

                           Round 26

8 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)      0:3 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Strela (Todorovo)                 2:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   2:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                 0:3 
9 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                  3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   1:1 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                                        bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte) XXX 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 6:1 3:0 9:0 5:0 7:1 3:0 2. Minyor (Senovo) 0:2 XXX 4:2 7:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 4:1 8:0 3. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 0:3 4:1 XXX 3:2 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:2 4:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 4. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 1:2 3:0 4:3 XXX 0:2 1:4 1:0 5:1 3:0 7:2 3:2 6:0 4:0 5. Belite orli (Loznitsa) 1:3 0:0 3:0 1:2 XXX 6:2 6:2 4:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 6. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:3 1:4 XXX 3:3 4:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 7. Sportist (Poroishte) 1:3 2:3 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:4 XXX 1:3 3:1 4:0 4:2 6:1 3:0 8. Akademik (Veselets) 0:2 1:3 5:1 2:1 2:5 2:2 0:3 XXX 2:2 8:1 0:3 7:1 8:3 9. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 2:5 3:3 0:2 2:3 3:3 3:1 0:3 2:3 XXX 2:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 10. Uragan (Getsovo) 0:5 3:10 2:4 1:4 0:6 0:1 5:2 3:0 2:3 XXX 4:5 3:0 2:0 11. Chelsi (Brestovene) 0:3 1:3 0:3* 2:4 1:4 3:3 3:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 XXX 5:1 1:1 12. Vihar (Loznitsa) 0:2 0:2 2:2 0:5 0:5 0:2 1:1 3:2 5:3 7:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 13. Strela (Todorovo) 1:9 3:11 2:6 3:3 1:3 1:4 0:2 2:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top