« OG Pleven 2018/19


A OG Pleven

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Tranchovitsa)                8    7   1   0   26:4    22       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Obnova (Obnova)                     8    6   1   1   25:8    19       
 3. Yuventus (Malchika)                 9    5   3   1   19:12   18       
 4. Vihar (Gulyantsi)                   9    5   2   2   22:19   17 [+]   
 5. Levski (Brest)                      7    3   0   4    8:10    9        [2 0 0  3:0  6]
 6. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           9    3   0   6   13:17    9 [+]    [1 0 1  2:2  3]
 7. Botev (Komarevo)                    8    2   3   3   13:13    9        [0 0 2  1:4  0]
 8. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                 9    1   4   4   10:21    7 [-]   
 9. Sitomir (Nikopol)                   9    1   2   6    8:23    5       
10. Ustrem (Kreta)                      8    0   2   6    8:25    2       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
--. Gigant (Belene)                     5    3   0   2   18:11    -    [*]

Notes
  - Mizia 2005 (Knezha), 16th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG.
  - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik), 9th last season; is relegated to B OG.
  - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda), 1st in B OG - iztok; and Vihar (Gulyantsi), 2nd in B OG - tsentar last season; are promoted to A OG.
  - On 2 October 2018 Gigant (Belene) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 5 match against Juventus (Malchika). Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Komarevo) - Obnova (Obnova)                        postponed 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     5:1 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Gigant (Belene)               4:2  /annulled/ 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Yuventus (Malchika)                      1:3 
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                     postponed 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Levski (Brest)                      2:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Ustrem (Kreta)                          9:0  /annulled/ 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)             1:2 
Obnova (Obnova) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                       4:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Komarevo)                    2:2 
Botev (Tranchovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                   3:1 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Obnova (Obnova)               1:2 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        2:2 
Levski (Brest) - Gigant (Belene)                          1:5  /annulled/ 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Yuventus (Malchika)                4:0 
Botev (Komarevo)                                          bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    2:1  /annulled/ 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest)                        2:1 
Obnova (Obnova) - Ustrem (Kreta)                          6:1 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           4:2 
Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                      2:2 
Yuventus (Malchika)                                       bye

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Gigant (Belene)                     5:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned after 5 players from the visitors leave the field.
29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Komarevo)              2:1 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                      0:0 
Levski (Brest) - Obnova (Obnova)                          1:2 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                  4:0 
Vihar (Gulyantsi)                                         bye

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   1:3 
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    0:2 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest)                      0:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Ustrem (Kreta)                         5:2 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)             1:0 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                        1:3 
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo)                         2:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                4:0 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Obnova (Obnova)                     1:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       annulled 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                                 bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Obnova (Obnova) - Gigant (Belene)                         annulled 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 1:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   1:1 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest)                        4:2 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Ustrem (Kreta)                3:0 awd 
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Brest) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                1:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  5:0 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev (Komarevo)                    2:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     annulled 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Obnova (Obnova)                       0:3 
Ustrem (Kreta)                                            bye

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   1:1 
Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant (Belene)                        annulled 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   3:3 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)          2:3 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Levski (Brest)                           postponed 
Obnova (Obnova)                                           bye

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           4:1 
Gigant (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                       annulled 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo)                      0:2 
Obnova (Obnova) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     7:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                     3:1 
Levski (Brest)                                            bye

                           Round 12

spring 2019:
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Komarevo)                         - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                      - 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Ustrem (Kreta)                       - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest)                      - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                                 bye

                           Round 13

Levski (Brest) - Yuventus (Malchika)                       - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Sitomir (Nikopol)              - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Obnova (Obnova)                        - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                     - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa)                                      bye
Ustrem (Kreta)                                            bye

                           Round 14

Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                    - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ustrem (Kreta)                         - 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                 - 
Botev (Komarevo)                                          bye
Levski (Brest)                                            bye

                           Round 15

Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                         - 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Obnova (Obnova)                           - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)            - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Komarevo)                       - 
Yuventus (Malchika)                                       bye
Botev (Tranchovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 16

Botev (Komarevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Ustrem (Kreta)                       - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Levski (Brest)                           - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi)                                         bye
Yuventus (Malchika)                                       bye

                           Round 17

Yuventus (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                    - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Obnova (Obnova)                     - 
Levski (Brest) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                       - 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Komarevo)                          - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)              - 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 18

Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Ustrem (Kreta)                         - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest)                          - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                 - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Yuventus (Malchika)                      - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                                 bye
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye

                           Round 19

Yuventus (Malchika) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                    - 
Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                         - 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)                 - 
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye
Obnova (Obnova)                                           bye

                           Round 20

Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Levski (Brest)                 - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        - 
Ustrem (Kreta)                                            bye
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye

                           Round 21

Sitomir (Nikopol) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    - 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                    - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           - 
Levski (Brest) - Ustrem (Kreta)                            - 
Obnova (Obnova)                                           bye
Botev (Komarevo)                                          bye

                           Round 22

Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                      - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Yuventus (Malchika)            - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Obnova (Obnova)                      - 
Levski (Brest)                                            bye
Vihar (Gulyantsi)                                         bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Tranchovitsa) XXX -:- 4:0 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4:0 3:1 --- 2. Obnova (Obnova) 0:2 XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 6:1 --- 3. Yuventus (Malchika) -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 2:0 4:1 2:0 -:- -:- -:- (5:0) 4. Vihar (Gulyantsi) -:- -:- 3:3 XXX 4:2 1:0 -:- 3:1 5:1 -:- --- 5. Levski (Brest) -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- (1:5) 6. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 2:3 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0*(4:2) 7. Botev (Komarevo) 1:1 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:2 --- 8. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 0:1 4:2 2:2 XXX 1:1 -:- --- 9. Sitomir (Nikopol) -:- 0:3 1:3 -:- 2:1 1:2 0:2 -:- XXX -:- --- 10. Ustrem (Kreta) -:- -:- 1:3 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 2:2 XXX --- 11. Gigant (Belene) (2:1) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (9:0) XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev 2014 (Balgarene)              9    8   1   0   23:6    25       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)             9    6   1   2   25:8    19       
 3. Kosmos (Grivitsa)                   9    5   3   1   36:10   18        [1 0 0  8:1  3]
 4. Botev (Valchitran)                  9    6   0   3   18:21   18        [0 0 1  1:8  0]
 5. Boychinov (Koilovtsi)               9    5   2   2   29:15   17 <-    
 6. Slavia (Novachene)                  9    4   2   3   20:15   14       
 7. Dinamo (Izgrev)                     9    2   1   6   15:22    7        [1 0 0  3:2  3]
 8. Pobeda (Gradishte)                  9    2   1   6   13:26    7        [0 0 1  2:3  0]
 9. Obnova II (Obnova)                  9    1   0   8    9:30    3       
10. Vinaya (Zgalevo)                    9    0   1   8   10:45    1       
--. Kaylaka (Pleven)                    4    1   0   3   10:15    - <- [*]

Notes
  - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Boychinov (Koilovtsi), 1st in B OG - tsentar last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok.
  - Kaylaka (Pleven), 10th in B OG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok.
  - On 19 Septemberi 2018 Kaylaka (Pleven) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 4 match against Boychinov (Koilovtsi). Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Obnova II (Obnova)                   3:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    2:2 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                       6:0  /annulled/ 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                 4:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               2:2 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 2

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      3:2 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                0:4 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Slavia (Novachene)                   0:4 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Botev (Valchitran)                4:0 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                      6:2  /annulled/ 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                                    bye

                           Round 3

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novachene) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                2:2 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Obnova II (Obnova)                     2:5  /annulled/ 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)               0:0 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     6:3 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                  2:1 
Botev (Valchitran)                                        bye

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 0:5 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)              0:3 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                  4:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned in 85'at 1:1, when the visitors leave the field as a protest
    against the refereeing.
Botev (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene)                   2:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                    6:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev)                                           bye

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Botev (Valchitran)                     annulled 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)           6:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Obnova II (Obnova)                   2:0 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                2:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                        2:2 
Slavia (Novachene)                                        bye

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Obnova II (Obnova) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               2:3 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                5:0 
Botev (Valchitran) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)              3:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                     annulled 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       5:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo)                                          bye

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene)              4:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Valchitran)                   1:2 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)            2:1 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova II (Obnova)                      5:0 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                      1:7 
Kaylaka (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 8

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Obnova II (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     4:0 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                   2:0 
Botev (Valchitran) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               0:4 
Slavia (Novachene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   2:0 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                annulled 
Kosmos (Grivitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 9

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                     annulled 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene)               1:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Valchitran)                      1:3 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                  0:6 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    postponed 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    5:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                 3:3 
Botev (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     postponed 
Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      2:1 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 annulled 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte)              3:0 
1 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     4:1 
Obnova II (Obnova)                                        bye

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)          2:0 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                        annulled 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene)                     3:7 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                2:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)                    8:1 
Pobeda (Gradishte)                                        bye

                           Round 9 - postponed match

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    5:0 

                           Round 12

spring 2019:
Obnova II (Obnova) - Botev (Valchitran)                    - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene)                     - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                  - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                                     bye
Vinaya (Zgalevo)                                          bye

                           Round 13

Pobeda (Gradishte) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                 - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                 - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                                    bye
Kosmos (Grivitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 14

Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Slavia (Novachene)                 - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                   - 
Botev (Valchitran)                                        bye
Obnova II (Obnova)                                        bye

                           Round 15

Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                  - 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                     - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova II (Obnova)               - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev (Valchitran)                    - 
Dinamo (Izgrev)                                           bye
Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 16

Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)            - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                    - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                         - 
Slavia (Novachene)                                        bye
Botev (Valchitran)                                        bye

                           Round 17

Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                        - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Obnova II (Obnova)                - 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                 - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)               - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo)                                          bye
Slavia (Novachene)                                        bye

                           Round 18

Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                    - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)             - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                       - 
Kaylaka (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 19

Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova II (Obnova)                      - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                    - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Valchitran)                - 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Slavia (Novachene)                    - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa)                                         bye
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 20

Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                   - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                     - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                                   bye
Pobeda (Gradishte)                                        bye

                           Round 21

Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                  - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Valchitran)                      - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene)                       - 
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               - 
Obnova II (Obnova)                                        bye
Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                                    bye

                           Round 22

Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)           - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                      - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                     - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Obnova II (Obnova)                 - 
Pobeda (Gradishte)                                        bye
Dinamo (Izgrev)                                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev 2014 (Balgarene) XXX 2:0 2:0 -:- 2:1 1:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 2. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 6:1 4:1 4:1 3:0 -:- -:- --- 3. Kosmos (Grivitsa) -:- -:- XXX 8:1 -:- -:- 5:1 6:0 5:0 -:- (6:2) 4. Botev (Valchitran) 0:4 3:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 3:1 4:1 --- 5. Boychinov (Koilovtsi) -:- -:- 3:3 4:0 XXX -:- 2:0 5:0 -:- -:- (4:0) 6. Slavia (Novachene) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- --- 7. Dinamo (Izgrev) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 5:0 2:2 --- 8. Pobeda (Gradishte) 2:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:0 6:3 --- 9. Obnova II (Obnova) 2:3 0:3 -:- -:- 2:5 0:4 -:- -:- XXX 4:0 --- 10. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 0:5 0:4 1:7 -:- 0:6 3:7 -:- -:- -:- XXX --- 11. Kaylaka (Pleven) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (2:5)(6:0) XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Benkovski (Opanets)                 9    7   1   1   22:10   22       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   8    6   2   0   19:5    20       
 3. Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                9    6   1   2   17:7    19    [*]
 4. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           9    5   2   2   25:19   17       
 5. Iskar (Orehovitsa)                  8    4   2   2   17:11   14       
 6. Yasen (Yasen)                       9    4   1   4   15:15   13       
 7. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             9    2   1   6   18:24    7 [-]   
 8. Dunavska chayka (Somovit)           9    2   0   7   14:23    6        [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 9. Botev (Lenkovo)                     9    2   0   7   12:27    6        [0 0 1  1:4  0]
10. Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                9    0   2   7   11:29    2       

Notes
  - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik), 9th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - tsentar.
  - Vihar (Gulyantsi), 2nd last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Boychinov (Koilovtsi), 1st in B OG - tsentar last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok.
  - Dunav (Gigen), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Spartak (Bozhuritsa), 12th and withdrawn last season; again joins the group.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)         1:2 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Botev (Lenkovo)               8:3 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)       4:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                3:2 * 
* - Benkovski is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to
    crowd incursion on the field.
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                        1:0 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)         3:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 3:3 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Benkovski (Opanets)           0:2 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                 5:2 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          4:0 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)    2:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)            1:3 
at neutral venue: *
Benkovski (Opanets) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     5:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)            3:0 
Yasen (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                      4:2 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)         3:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Yasen (Yasen)                 0:2 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                      0:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                1:2 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)       4:3 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)      0:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           3:1 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                 2:2 
Yasen (Yasen) - Botev (Lenkovo)                           3:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          2:6 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)    4:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                    2:0 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                      1:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)            2:1 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Benkovski (Opanets)             1:2 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   0:0 * 
* - Benkovski is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due
    to a security guard entering the field without permission.
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)              4:1 
Yasen (Yasen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                 1:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               0:2 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Botev (Lenkovo)               4:1 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Botev (Lenkovo)       3:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          2:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)          4:0 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Yasen (Yasen)                   4:2 
at neutral venue: *
Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                  3:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)    0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:0, then awarded 0:3 against Iskar for using an ineligible
    player.
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yasen (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets)                       3:2 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)            2:2 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)     2:3 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                    0:1 

                           Round 10

spring 2019:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)          - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)        - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                 - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                         - 

                           Round 11

Yasen (Yasen) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)          - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                  - 
at neutral venue: *
Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)            - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Botev (Lenkovo)                  - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)           - 

                           Round 12

Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)     - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Benkovski (Opanets)                      - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)             - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                       - 

                           Round 13

Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)          - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)                  - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                       - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                 - 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)        - 

                           Round 14

Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)       - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)            - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                  - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Yasen (Yasen)                            - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)           - 

                           Round 15

Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)     - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                       - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)             - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)              - 

                           Round 16

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)    - 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)               - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)                  - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)                - 

                           Round 17

Botev (Lenkovo) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)        - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)           - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                    - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                   - 

                           Round 18

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)     - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen (Yasen)                        - 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)             - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)      - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Benkovski (Opanets) XXX 0:0 -:- 3:1 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 3:2 2. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:2 3:0 3:0 3. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:2 1:2 XXX 4:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 4. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 4:3 -:- 8:3 4:0 5. Iskar (Orehovitsa) -:- 0:3* 2:2 -:- XXX 1:0 4:1 3:0 -:- -:- 6. Yasen (Yasen) 3:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 4:2 7. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) 1:2 0:2 1:3 -:- -:- 4:2 XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 8. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 0:2 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 9. Botev (Lenkovo) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 0:1 -:- 5:2 -:- XXX 2:0 10. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 3:3 -:- 2:2 2:6 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ventsi (Iskar)                     10    7   1   2   22:10   22       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                 9    6   1   2   19:12   19        [2 0 0  4:2  6]
 3. Spartak (Koynare)                  10    6   1   3   40:14   19 [+]    [0 1 1  2:3  1, +26 overall GD]
 4. Levski (Pisarovo)                  10    6   1   3   32:13   19        [0 1 1  2:3  1, +19 overall GD]
 5. Drenovets (Gornik)                  8    5   1   2   14:10   16       
 6. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)               9    5   0   4   16:19   15       
 7. Chavdar (Sadovets)                 10    4   2   4   15:17   14       
 8. Palfinger (Cherven bryag)           8    3   2   3   27:17   11 [+]   
 9. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              10    2   2   6   14:33    8       
10. Krali Marko (Enitsa)               10    1   1   8    9:41    4       
11. Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                10    1   0   9   10:32    3       
--. Levski (Suhache)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]

Notes
  - Kaylaka (Pleven), 10th in B OG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok.
  - Spartak (Koynare) and Palfinger (Cherven bryag) join the group.
  - Levski (Suhache), 1st last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.

                           Round 1

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Levski (Pisarovo)                     1:1 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Levski (Suhache)                  annulled 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                 2:3 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                    5:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 2:1 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)            2:2 

                           Round 2

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   7:2 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     annulled 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)             3:0 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                 2:1 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)             3:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      0:1 

                           Round 3

9 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Suhache)                     annulled 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)          4:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   2:4 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Spartak (Koynare)                        3:0 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)               3:1 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                2:2 

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                 8:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 10:0 
Levski (Suhache) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)              annulled 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                0:2 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  postponed 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      0:2 

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak (Koynare)                    2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                   annulled 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        2:3 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)               2:1 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  postponed 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)        12:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  1:1 

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                    5:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Levski (Suhache)                      annulled 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)              1:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)           3:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  0:2 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                    1:0 

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Spartak (Koynare)             1:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                1:4 
Levski (Suhache) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                  annulled 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 3:2 * 
* - Lavrov is banned with playing at a neutral venue until the end of the
    season for a second incident with crowd incursion on the field.
Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       3:0 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                  3:0 

                           Round 8

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 11:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Suhache)                    annulled 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 4:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)           1:5 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                       3:0 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik)                2:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.

                           Round 9

21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Spartak (Koynare)                      annulled 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    0:3 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                2:1 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Ventsi (Iskar)                2:2 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                postponed 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)               1:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                0:2 

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 3:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                    annulled 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                   1:2 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                     3:2 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)         postponed 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.
Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   2:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)         2:2 

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Spartak (Koynare)                   2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Suhache) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         annulled 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    2:1 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Drenovets (Gornik)            postponed 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)              0:3 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)               4:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  1:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                0:2 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)         2:2 

                           Round 12

spring 2019:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Spartak (Koynare)                      - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                  - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi (Iskar)                     - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)                  - 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Chavdar (Sadovets)             - 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                                     bye

                           Round 13

Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Levski (Pisarovo)              - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                  - 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                       - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)                    - 
Drenovets (Gornik)                                        bye

                           Round 14

Levski (Pisarovo) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                    - 
Spartak (Koynare) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik)                 - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)           - 
Chavdar (Sadovets)                                        bye

                           Round 15

Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                   - 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak (Koynare)                  - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.
Ventsi (Iskar) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                       - 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag)                                 bye

                           Round 16

Levski (Pisarovo) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                - 
Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)          - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 17

Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)               - 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)            - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Spartak (Koynare)                     - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   - 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                     - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.
Levski (Pisarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 18

Levski (Pisarovo) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                  - 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik)                        - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   - 
Spartak (Koynare) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)              - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                                     bye

                           Round 19

Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo)                  - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)                   - 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)            - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar)                        - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                 - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                                       bye

                           Round 20

Levski (Pisarovo) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     - 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                 - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.
Ventsi (Iskar) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)                 - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                - 
Spartak (Koynare)                                         bye

                           Round 21

Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare)                  - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      - 
Palfinger (Cherven bryag) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)          - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 22

Levski (Pisarovo) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                     - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Palfinger (Cherven bryag)             - 
at neutral venue: *
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)               - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lavrov serving a home match ban.
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                - 
Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                    - 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ventsi (Iskar) XXX -:- 3:0 2:3 -:- 1:0 3:0 -:- 5:0 3:2 -:- --- 2. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 0:1 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 3. Spartak (Koynare) -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 8:1 5:1 -:- 3:0 11:1 7:2 --- 4. Levski (Pisarovo) -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4:1 10:0 -:- --- 5. Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 -:- 2:1 0:3 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 2:2 2:1 -:- --- 6. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) -:- 3:1 -:- 3:2 2:1 XXX -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 2:1 --- 7. Chavdar (Sadovets) -:- 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 3:0 --- 8. Palfinger (Cherven bryag) 2:2 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 12:2 4:1 -:- --- 9. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 0:2 -:- XXX 1:1 4:0 --- 10. Krali Marko (Enitsa) -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 0:2 --- 11. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:2 2:3 -:- 2:4 0:2 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- XXX --- 12. Levski (Suhache) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top