« OG Lovech 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 7:
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)             - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Peshtera (Galata)               - 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 7:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Peshtera (Galata)                   4    4   0   0   12:0    12
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vezhen (Teteven)                    5    3   0   2    9:4     9
 3. Chavdar (Troyan)                    6    2   2   2    9:13    8
 4. Balkan (Balgarski izvor)            3    2   0   1    7:2     6
 5. Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)            4    2   0   2   10:11    6
 6. Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                 5    1   1   3    7:15    4
 7. Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)       5    0   1   4    7:16    1

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Vezhen (Teteven)                      postponed 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)       postponed 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                    3:3 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Vezhen (Teteven)                      2:0 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)                             bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)               1:0 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Peshtera (Galata)         0:4 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Chavdar (Troyan)               2:3 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)  4:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)            1:4 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Vezhen (Teteven)                       1:0 
Peshtera (Galata)                                         bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Chavdar (Troyan)          2:2 
Peshtera (Galata) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)              postponed 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                    3:0 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                                  bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Peshtera (Galata)                      0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)       3:2 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Vezhen (Teteven)               1:5 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor)                                  bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Vezhen (Teteven)                      2:0 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)  2:3 
Peshtera (Galata) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Chavdar (Troyan)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Vezhen (Teteven)                                          bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)             - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Peshtera (Galata)               - 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)           - 
Chavdar (Troyan)                                          bye

                           Round 8

spring 2019:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                       - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)        - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)                     - 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)                             bye

                           Round 9

Chavdar (Troyan) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                - 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Vezhen (Teteven)                - 
Peshtera (Galata) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)          - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 10

Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)   - 
Vezhen (Teteven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                        - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)             - 
Peshtera (Galata)                                         bye

                           Round 11

Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Vezhen (Teteven)                     - 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)           - 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Peshtera (Galata)               - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                                  bye

                           Round 12

Peshtera (Galata) - Chavdar (Troyan)                       - 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)        - 
Vezhen (Teteven) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                - 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor)                                  bye

                           Round 13

Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)   - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Peshtera (Galata)                    - 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)                - 
Vezhen (Teteven)                                          bye

                           Round 14

Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)             - 
Peshtera (Galata) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)               - 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Vezhen (Teteven)           - 
Chavdar (Troyan)                                          bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Peshtera (Galata) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 2. Vezhen (Teteven) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 3. Chavdar (Troyan) 0:3* 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:3 -:- 4. Balkan (Balgarski izvor) -:- -:- 3:0* XXX -:- -:- 4:1 5. Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) -:- 1:5 2:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 6. Izgrev (Yablanitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 3:2 7. Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) 0:4 -:- 2:2 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top