« OG Lovech 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 8:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                       - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)                     - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Peshtera (Galata)                   7    6   1   0   24:1    19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vezhen (Teteven)                    7    4   1   2   16:7    13
 3. Chavdar (Troyan)                    7    3   2   2   10:13   11
 4. Balkan (Balgarski izvor)            6    2   2   2   12:12    8
 5. Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                 6    2   1   3   13:17    7
 6. Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)            6    2   0   4   10:15    6
 7. Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)       7    0   1   6    7:27    1

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Vezhen (Teteven)                      postponed 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)       postponed 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                    3:3 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Vezhen (Teteven)                      2:0 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)                             bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)               1:0 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Peshtera (Galata)         0:4 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Chavdar (Troyan)               2:3 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)  4:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)            1:4 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Vezhen (Teteven)                       1:0 
Peshtera (Galata)                                         bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Chavdar (Troyan)          2:2 
Peshtera (Galata) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)              postponed 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                    4:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Peshtera (Galata) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)              1:1 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                                  bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Peshtera (Galata)                      0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)       3:2 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Vezhen (Teteven)               1:5 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor)                                  bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Vezhen (Teteven)                      2:0 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)  2:3 
Peshtera (Galata) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Chavdar (Troyan)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Vezhen (Teteven)                                          bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)            6:1 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Peshtera (Galata)              0:3 awd 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Chavdar (Troyan)                                          bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Peshtera (Galata) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)              1:1 

                           Round 8

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)       postponed 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    postponed 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                      postponed 
26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                       - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)                     - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)        - 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)                             bye

                           Round 9

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)               1:0 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Vezhen (Teteven)               3:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)         8:0 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                       - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)                     - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)        - 

                           Round 10

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)   - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)             - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vezhen (Teteven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                        - 
Peshtera (Galata)                                         bye

                           Round 11

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)           - 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Peshtera (Galata)               - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Vezhen (Teteven)                     - 
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                                  bye

                           Round 12

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Chavdar (Troyan)                       - 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)        - 
Vezhen (Teteven) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)                - 
Balkan (Balgarski izvor)                                  bye

                           Round 13

25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor)   - 
Izgrev (Yablanitsa) - Peshtera (Galata)                    - 
Chavdar (Troyan) - Balkan (Balgarski izvor)                - 
Vezhen (Teteven)                                          bye

                           Round 14

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Izgrev (Yablanitsa)             - 
Peshtera (Galata) - Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)               - 
Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) - Vezhen (Teteven)           - 
Chavdar (Troyan)                                          bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Peshtera (Galata) XXX 2:0 -:- 1:1 3:0* -:- 8:0 2. Vezhen (Teteven) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- 3:0* 3. Chavdar (Troyan) 0:3* 1:0 XXX -:- 3:3 1:0 -:- 4. Balkan (Balgarski izvor) -:- 3:3 3:0* XXX -:- -:- 4:1 5. Izgrev (Yablanitsa) -:- -:- -:- 6:1 XXX 1:4 3:2 6. Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) 0:3* 1:5 2:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 7. Sportist Ozren (Golyam izvor) 0:4 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top