« OG Vidin 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Partizani (Makresh) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                   - 
Botev (Gramada) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                         - 
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Botev D (Dimovo)                   - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Timok (Bregovo)                   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Drenovets (Drenovets)               9    7   0   2   22:4    21    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Gramada)                     9    6   2   1   27:9    20    
 3. Timok (Bregovo)                     9    5   1   3   17:15   16    
 4. Dunav (Dunavtsi)                    9    4   3   2   16:8    15     [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 5. Partizani (Makresh)                 9    5   0   4   20:12   15     [0 0 1  1:4  0]
 6. Balkan (Belogradchik)               9    3   2   4   14:13   11    
 7. Ratsiaria (Archar)                  9    2   2   5   16:27    8    
 8. Botev D (Dimovo)                    8    2   0   6   10:34    6    
 9. Plastik (Staropatitsa)              9    0   2   7    3:23    2    
--. Venets (gara Oreshets)              0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Slavia (Novo selo), 11th last season; withdraws.
  - Venets (gara Oreshets), 10th last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                5:1 
Venets (gara Oreshets) - Botev D (Dimovo)                 annulled 
Botev (Gramada) - Timok (Bregovo)                         3:1 
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Partizani (Makresh)              0:3 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                  1:0 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Partizani (Makresh)                  0:5 
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Botev (Gramada)                        1:1 
Botev D (Dimovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                  0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned in 40' at 0:3, when 2 players from the visitors, who started
    the game with 8 men, get injured.
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Venets (gara Oreshets)            annulled 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)                  2:1 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Venets (gara Oreshets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)               annulled 
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             2:0 
Botev (Gramada) - Botev D (Dimovo)                        7:0 
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                 1:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizani (Makresh) - Timok (Bregovo)                     1:3 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Timok (Bregovo)                      2:2 
Botev D (Dimovo) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)                 3:0 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Botev (Gramada)                   1:1 
Venets (gara Oreshets) - Drenovets (Drenovets)            annulled 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Partizani (Makresh)                    4:1 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                3:0 
Botev (Gramada) - Venets (gara Oreshets)                  annulled 
Partizani (Makresh) - Botev D (Dimovo)                    4:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                        0:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Balkan (Belogradchik)            0:4 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                     0:3 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Partizani (Makresh)               1:0 
Venets (gara Oreshets) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)           annulled 
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Botev (Gramada)                   3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev D (Dimovo) - Timok (Bregovo)                        3:4 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Gramada) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                      5:1 
Partizani (Makresh) - Venets (gara Oreshets)              annulled 
Timok (Bregovo) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                   4:1 
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Botev D (Dimovo)                       4:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Drenovets (Drenovets)            0:2 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Botev D (Dimovo)                     8:2 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                  0:0 
Venets (gara Oreshets) - Timok (Bregovo)                  annulled 
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Partizani (Makresh)               1:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Gramada) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)                  5:0 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Partizani (Makresh) - Botev (Gramada)                     2:3 
Timok (Bregovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                   1:0 
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Venets (gara Oreshets)                 annulled 
Botev D (Dimovo) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                  2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Ratsiaria (Archar)               1:1 

                           Round 10

16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                3:1 
Timok (Bregovo) - Botev (Gramada)                         0:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                  1:4 
Partizani (Makresh) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)              2:0 
Botev D (Dimovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Partizani (Makresh) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                   - 
Botev (Gramada) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                         - 
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Botev D (Dimovo)                   - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Timok (Bregovo)                   - 
Balkan (Belogradchik)                                     bye

                           Round 12

30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Drenovets (Drenovets)              - 
Botev D (Dimovo) - Botev (Gramada)                         - 
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)                  - 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Timok (Bregovo) - Partizani (Makresh)                      - 
Ratsiaria (Archar)                                        bye

                           Round 13

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                       - 
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Botev D (Dimovo)                  - 
Botev (Gramada) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                    - 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizani (Makresh) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                     - 
Drenovets (Drenovets)                                     bye

                           Round 14

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                 - 
Botev D (Dimovo) - Partizani (Makresh)                     - 
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                         - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)             - 
Botev (Gramada)                                           bye

                           Round 15

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                      - 
Partizani (Makresh) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                - 
Botev (Gramada) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                    - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Timok (Bregovo) - Botev D (Dimovo)                         - 
Plastik (Staropatitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 16

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Botev (Gramada)                       - 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Timok (Bregovo)                    - 
Botev D (Dimovo) - Dunav (Dunavtsi)                        - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)             - 
Partizani (Makresh)                                       bye

                           Round 17

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev D (Dimovo) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                      - 
Dunav (Dunavtsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                   - 
Partizani (Makresh) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                - 
Plastik (Staropatitsa) - Botev (Gramada)                   - 
Timok (Bregovo)                                           bye

                           Round 18

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ratsiaria (Archar) - Plastik (Staropatitsa)                - 
Botev (Gramada) - Partizani (Makresh)                      - 
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Timok (Bregovo)                    - 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Botev D (Dimovo)                   - 
Dunav (Dunavtsi)                                          bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Drenovets (Drenovets) XXX 3:0 -:- 1:0 1:2 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- --- 2. Botev (Gramada) -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 7:0 5:0 --- 3. Timok (Bregovo) 1:0 0:2 XXX 0:2 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 2:1 --- 4. Dunav (Dunavtsi) 1:4 1:1 -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- --- 5. Partizani (Makresh) -:- 2:3 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:0 2:0 --- 6. Balkan (Belogradchik) -:- 1:1 -:- 0:0 1:0 XXX 5:1 -:- -:- --- 7. Ratsiaria (Archar) -:- -:- 2:2 0:3 0:5 3:1 XXX 8:2 -:- --- 8. Botev D (Dimovo) 0:6* -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 3:0 --- 9. Plastik (Staropatitsa) 0:2 -:- -:- 1:1 0:3 0:4 1:1 -:- XXX --- 10. Venets (gara Oreshets) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top