« Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo)             - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET / Round 15:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           14   11   1   2   37:9    34 [-]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  14   10   2   2   31:13   32 [-]
 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             14    9   4   1   22:8    31 [-]
 4. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             13    9   3   1   27:6    30    
 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         14    7   4   3   30:15   25 [+]
 6. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             14    6   4   4   13:16   22 [+]
 7. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           14    6   1   7   20:22   19     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 8. Minyor (Radnevo)                   13    5   4   4   15:11   19     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 9. Atletik (Kuklen)                   13    5   2   6   21:19   17    
10. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    14    5   1   8   13:29   16 [+]
11. Sokol (Markovo)                    14    4   3   7   16:24   15     [1 0 0  3:1  3]
12. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       13    4   3   6   10:19   15     [1 0 1  4:5  3]
13. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           14    4   3   7   19:26   15     [0 0 1  2:3  0]
14. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   14    4   2   8   13:21   14    
15. Gigant (Saedinenie)                14    3   4   7   19:22   13    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Karnobat (Karnobat)                14    3   3   8   12:25   12    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Levski (Karlovo)                   14    2   5   7    8:20   11    
18. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        14    2   1  11   17:38    7    

Notes
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Lazur" st. in Burgas.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo.
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas.

                           Round 1

11 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aykut Yanakov 42'], 100 spectators
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Andrey Atanasov 17'-pen, 1:1 Svetoslav Chitakov 22'-pen, 2:1 Andrey Atanasov 88'], 370 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen G.Ivanov 13', 2:0 Yavor Ivanov 62']
  [sent off: Petar Kyumyurdzhiev (S) 84'], 50 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Oldzhay Mehmed 10', 1:1 Anton Kolev 17', 2:1 Arif Feradov 34',
   2:2 Miroslav Radev 90'-og], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Dimitrov 8', 1:1 Ventsislav Ivanov 44', 2:1 Atanas Apostolov 60',
   3:1 Vladislav Kalaydzhiev 68'], 150 spectators
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        1:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Hristozov 34', 1:1 Borislav Hadzhiev 51', 1:2 Dimitar Dzhondzhorov 57',
   1:3 Stefan Rabadzhiyski 59'], 350 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mitev 2', 1:1 Angel Rahov 13', 2:1 Angel Zdravchev 20',
   3:1 Georgi Staykov 75']
  [sent off: Dinko Mitrev (B) 89', Georgi Ivanov (S) 89'], 300 spectators
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     3:0 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Deyan Hristov 3',29'; 3:0 Tsvetan Filipov 41'], 1 500 spectators
12 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           0:0 
  100 spectators

                           Round 2

18 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Veselin Penev 17']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Asenov (M) _], 400 spectators
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)             6:0 (5:0) 
  [2:0 Stanimir Mitev 4',20'; 3:0 Mustafa Mustafa 26', 4:0 Petar Kolev 33',
   5:0 Zhivko Dimov 38, 6:0 Georgi Zhekov 75'], 250 spectators
Sokol (Markovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stoyko Ivanov 2'], 50 spectators
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               3:4 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Valentin Dobrevski 10', 1:1 Shaban Osmanov 32', 1:2 Georgi Staykov 44',
   2:2 Shaban Osmanov 45', 2:3 Valentin Dobrevski 76', 3:3 Ivan Ploshtakov 82',
   3:4 Angel Zdravchev 83']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Hristov (A) 44', Dimitar Dzhondzhorov (A) 60', Angel Zdravchev (B) 87'], 400 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Gabriel Dimanov 1',67'], 300 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kristian Petrov 83'-og], 70 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              2:3 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Dobromir Dimitrov 17'-og, 2:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 32'-pen, 2:1 Georgi Y.Georgiev 45'+1',
   2:2 Denislav Atanasov 59', 2:3 Hristo Delchev 86']
  [sent off: Yalmaz Syuleyman (G) _, Yavor Ivanov (Z) _], 120 spectators
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi K.Georgiev 52', 2:0 Lachezar Angelov 56', 3:0 Aykut Yanakov 70'], 150 spectators
18 August 2018, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           4:2 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 2', 1:1 Miroslav Radev 8', 2:1 Yuliy Shekerov 21',
   3:1 Antonio Laskov 35', 3:2 Miroslav Radev 67', 4:2 Kristiyan Kozarov 69'], 400 spectators

                           Round 3

24 August 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Radev 17'], 100 spectators
25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           0:0 
  200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Stoyanov 51', 1:1 Mario Yovov 84', 1:2 Miroslav Ivanov 90'+4'], 200 spectators
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Stoyan Grancharski 86',90'+2'], 100 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mitev 80'], 201 spectators
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Filipov 20', 2:0 Deyan Hristov 90'+2']
  [sent off: Veselin Filipov (A) 53'], 300 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Mustafa Mustafa 84', 0:2 Petar Kolev 86'], 200 spectators
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Andrey Atanasov 40', 1:1 Angel Kostov 84', 2:1 Andrey Atanasov 89',
   2:2 Angel Kostov 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        0:0 
  [sent off: Boris Biserov (L) 33', Ilia Tafrov (L) 88'], 300 spectators

                           Round 4

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             0:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            3:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                       3:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:4 (0:3) 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            postponed * 
* - postponed due to the death of the visitors' player Emil Rachev.
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:0 (1:0) 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       6:1 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           0:2 (0:0) 
26 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            4:0 

                           Round 5

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 0:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     1:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              2:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       3:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)           postponed 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo)              4:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    3:0 (1:0) 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)           1:0 

                           Round 6

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        3:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             2:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        2:0 (0:0) 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)       3:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            2:1 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  2:0 (2:0) 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      6:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         3:0 

                           Round 7

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)            2:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:0 (1:0) 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                  0:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:1 (0:0) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            4:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   1:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          5:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        1:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      0:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

26 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            4:0 

                           Round 8

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       postponed 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo)                     2:2 (0:0) 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:2 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                    0:0 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         1:1 (0:0) 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  5:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    2:4 (1:4) 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          4:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         1:0 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 

                           Round 9

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               1:1 (0:1) 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             postponed 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:4 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         4:0 (2:0) 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        2:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            2:2 (0:0) 
Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        3:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    1:0 (1:0) 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 postponed 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             2:0 
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 10

12 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:0 (0:0) 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    0:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)       3:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         2:0 (0:0) 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    1:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                4:1 (1:1) 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sokol (Markovo)                       3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                 2:1 

                           Round 11

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        1:2 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       2:2 (2:0) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    6:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     0:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)       2:3 (0:1) 
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     3:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      0:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    0:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:1 (0:0) 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)           1:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             2:0 
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 12

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       3:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    3:3 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  1:0 (0:0) 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       1:1 (0:0) 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     postponed 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            2:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       0:3 (0:2) 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:1 (1:0) 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 

                           Round 13

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo)               1:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)       0:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                  2:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 4:2 (2:1) 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 2:1 (1:0) 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)      1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               3:1 (2:0) 

                           Round 14

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      0:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    1:0 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)              3:0 (1:0) 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 1:0 (0:0) 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                  2:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)  2:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:3 (1:2) 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        1:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       1:2 (0:1) 

                           Round 15

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo)             - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 

                           Round 16

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 

                           Round 17

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 - 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        - 

                           Round 18

23 February 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)               - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            - 

                           Round 19

2 March 2019, Saturday:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)            - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)              - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                      - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 

                           Round 20

9 March 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                  - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo)         - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                         - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)        - 

                           Round 21

16 March 2019, Saturday:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo)              - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                        - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)       - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            - 

                           Round 22

20 March 2019, Wednesday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               - 

                           Round 23

23 March 2019, Saturday:
Sokol (Markovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                         - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen)              - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)       - 

                           Round 24

30 March 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Levski (Karlovo)                       - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 

                           Round 25

6 April 2019, Saturday:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                      - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)      - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)           - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                   - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 

                           Round 26

10 April 2019, Wednesday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo)              - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                  - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)         - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)         - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     - 

                           Round 27

13 April 2019, Saturday:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                        - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                  - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                 - 

                           Round 28

20 April 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                  - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                      - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)     - 

                           Round 29

27 April 2019, Saturday:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)        - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                 - 

                           Round 30

4 May 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                 - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)       - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                   - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       - 

                           Round 31

11 May 2019, Saturday:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)     - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                  - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                   - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)   - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 

                           Round 32

18 May 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)              - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    - 

                           Round 33

25 May 2019, Saturday:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                 - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sadovo (Sadovo)               - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                - 

                           Round 34

1 June 2019, Saturday:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 4:1 -:- -:- 6:1 2. Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 3:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 4:2 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:0 1:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 2:0 4. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:0 2:0 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 5:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- 2:2 2:3 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 6:0 -:- 6. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:2 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 7. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:4 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 8. Minyor (Radnevo) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 1:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 9. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- 0:1 4:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 3:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 3:0 -:- 10. Sadovo (Sadovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 3:2 1:2 1:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:0 -:- 1:0 2:0 11. Sokol (Markovo) 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 3:1 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 12. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 0:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 2:2 -:- -:- 2:1 13. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 4:1 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 14. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 1:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 15. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 0:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 1:0 XXX -:- 0:0 -:- 16. Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2:2 2:0 -:- 0:0 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 17. Levski (Karlovo) -:- 0:0 1:1 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 0:0 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 XXX -:- 18. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 0:1 1:2 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 2:2 1:0 -:- 2:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top