OG Pernik 2018/19

« OG Pernik 2018/19


Podgrupa 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              16   13   2   1   61:13   41     Final  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                16   10   4   2   49:20   34            
 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             16    8   5   3   42:29   29            
 4. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)   16    8   1   7   42:37   25            
 5. Pirin (Zemen)                      16    6   3   7   27:39   21            
 6. Verila (Dren)                      16    6   1   9   39:39   19             [1 0 1  5:3  3]
 7. Botev (Drugan)                     16    5   4   7   33:48   19             [1 0 1  3:5  3]
 8. Vihar (Elovdol)                    16    3   3  10   26:54   12            
 9. Studena (Studena)                  16    1   1  14    6:46    4 [*] Removed
--. Legia (Rudartsi)                    2    0   1   1    3:5     - [*] Removed
--. Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)       0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*] Removed

Notes
  - The 21 teams from A OG Pernik are distributed into subgroups 1 and 2 via a draw.
  - Levski (Egalnitsa), 8th in podgrupa A2 last season; withdraws.
  - Balkan (Banishte) joins OG Pernik.
  - Just before the start of the season Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) withdraws. Its matches are annulled.
  - On 1 October 2018 Legia (Rudartsi) withdraws. Its results are annulled.
  - At the winter break Studena (Studena) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena)                   postponed 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                  2:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk)       1:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Legia (Rudartsi) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)          annulled 
Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                             4:2 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena)                   4:0 * 
* - date approximate.
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Pirin (Zemen)                           2:2 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)    2:4 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Legia (Rudartsi)                         3:3  /annulled/ 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                0:3 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)     annulled 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)       annulled 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk)      5:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Botev (Drugan)                    9:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Studena (Studena)                         3:1 
Verila (Dren) - Vihar (Elovdol)                           9:1 
Legia (Rudartsi)                                          bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                      0:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)          3:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Verila (Dren)                         2:1 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)    annulled 
Legia (Rudartsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                  0:2  /annulled/ 
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)             annulled 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan)                   4:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Studena (Studena)                       3:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Legia (Rudartsi)                    annulled 
Verila (Dren) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)          3:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Legia (Rudartsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                 annulled 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)        5:2 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Verila (Dren)             annulled 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen)                            1:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               0:0 
Studena (Studena)                                         bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)      2:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan)                            5:2 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)           annulled 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)            1:0 
Pirin (Zemen) - Legia (Rudartsi)                          annulled 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena)                   4:0 * 
* - date approximate.

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Studena (Studena)         annulled 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Vihar (Elovdol)                          2:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Legia (Rudartsi) - Verila (Dren)                          annulled 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Pirin (Zemen)                     4:0 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)                          bye

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) annulled 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       1:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     1:2 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Legia (Rudartsi)                        annulled 
Studena (Studena) - Botev (Drugan)                        0:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                   8:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila (Dren)                       2:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)         3:2 
Legia (Rudartsi) - Studena (Studena)                      annulled 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    3:3 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)                             bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                     2:3 
Studena (Studena) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                 0:4 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    2:2 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Legia (Rudartsi)       annulled 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Botev (Drugan)            annulled 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 12

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen)                             4:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  0:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)       2:6 
Studena (Studena) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   0:3 awd 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 13

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Zemen) - Vihar (Elovdol)                           2:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)    0:1 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)                3:0 awd 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 14

30 March 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      postponed 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Verila (Dren)                           1:2 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                    3:3 
Studena (Studena) - Pirin (Zemen)                         0:3 awd 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      6:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 15

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena)                         3:0 awd 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)          1:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Botev (Drugan)                      2:2 
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 21 - match brought forward

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                   1:4 

                           Round 16

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       0:3 awd 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                   4:1 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Verila (Dren)          3:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 17

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan)                            2:2 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)        2:4 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)               1:2 
Studena (Studena)                                         bye
Verila (Dren)                                             bye
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 18

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            4:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren)                            1:0 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Studena (Studena)      3:0 awd 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye

                           Round 22 - match brought forward

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                     7:2 

                           Round 19

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Botev (Drugan)                          3:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     1:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              3:3 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)                          bye
Studena (Studena)                                         bye
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      6:3 

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen)                       7:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren)                     8:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Studena (Studena)                        3:0 awd 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)                          bye

                           Round 21

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                   1:4 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Botev (Drugan)         7:3 
Verila (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       2:4 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                   brought forward 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    0:4 
Studena (Studena)                                         bye

                           Round 22

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                     7:2 
24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren)                    6:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                     brought forward 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Studena (Studena)                 3:0 awd 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)                          bye
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) XXX 0:0 4:1 1:0 4:0 8:1 9:1 8:0 3:0* --- --- 2. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:2 XXX 1:1 0:1 7:2 2:0 2:2 7:2 4:0 --- --- 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:0 3:3 XXX 5:1 3:3 6:3 4:1 2:1 3:0* --- --- 4. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 2:6 2:4 6:3 XXX 3:1 3:1 7:3 5:2 3:0* --- --- 5. Pirin (Zemen) 1:3 1:3 0:4 1:0 XXX 4:2 2:2 2:0 3:1 --- --- 6. Verila (Dren) 1:2 2:4 2:2 3:1 4:0 XXX 5:2 9:1 3:0* --- --- 7. Botev (Drugan) 3:3 0:5 4:1 3:2 1:2 1:0 XXX 2:3 3:0*(3:3) --- 8. Vihar (Elovdol) 1:4 2:3 0:0 2:4 2:2 1:2 3:3 XXX 3:1 --- --- 9. Studena (Studena) 0:4 0:3* 0:3 2:2 0:3* 2:1 0:2 0:3* XXX --- --- 10. Legia (Rudartsi) (0:2) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 11. Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        18   14   4   0   54:14   46     Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       18   13   5   0   58:8    44          
 3. Sportist (Dragichevo)              18   12   4   2   56:23   40          
 4. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             18    9   2   7   57:35   29          
 5. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 18    8   3   7   46:42   27          
 6. Erma (Tran)                        18    8   0  10   33:40   24          
 7. Burya (Kosharevo)                  18    6   3   9   28:41   21          
 8. Energetik (Pernik)                 18    5   1  12   31:52   16          
 9. Balkan (Banishte)                  18    2   0  16   16:72    6 [+]      
10. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              18    1   2  15   15:67    5          

Notes
  - The 21 teams from A OG Pernik are distributed into subgroups 1 and 2 via a draw.
  - Levski (Egalnitsa), 8th in podgrupa A2 last season; withdraws.
  - Balkan (Banishte) joins OG Pernik.
  - Burya (Kosharevo) plays its home games in Breznik.
  - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.
  - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi.
  - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    3:4 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)            7:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Balkan (Banishte)                    4:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)      2:2 
Erma (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                 1:2 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          1:6 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                1:4 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)          1:1 
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                postponed 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma (Tran)                       3:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                2:5 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)               6:7 
Energetik (Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    0:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)      7:0 
Erma (Tran) - Balkan (Banishte)                           5:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)       3:1 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           2:4 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          0:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                1:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Erma (Tran)                       1:2 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Energetik (Pernik)               5:2 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   6:4 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)       7:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)     1:0 
Erma (Tran) - Burya (Kosharevo)                           3:5 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Balkan (Banishte)                 6:0 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Erma (Tran)                      3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             1:2 
Energetik (Pernik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)         0:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)                    5:0 
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home team's fault.

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 4:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)         3:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)      3:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Energetik (Pernik)                          4:0 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 3:0 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            2:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                3:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)          0:5 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Balkan (Banishte)                     3:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Erma (Tran)                6:0 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya)    0:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                1:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Erma (Tran) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                          0:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                3:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 1:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                2:5 

                           Round 10

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            0:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma (Tran)                 4:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    0:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Energetik (Pernik)                    0:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      0:0 

                           Round 11

30 March 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Balkan (Banishte)          7:2 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Burya (Kosharevo)                postponed 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                4:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)          4:2 
Erma (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                       3:2 
8 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Burya (Kosharevo)                6:2 

                           Round 12

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               2:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      0:4 
Balkan (Banishte) - Erma (Tran)                           2:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    1:1 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       3:3 

                           Round 13

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Burya (Kosharevo)          1:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               2:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)           4:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                8:1 
Erma (Tran) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                       3:0 

                           Round 14

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)     0:4 
Balkan (Banishte) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 0:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                   3:0 
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Erma (Tran)                           2:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       1:3 

                           Round 15

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    2:1 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)           3:1 
Erma (Tran) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                      4:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)             7:2 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik)         postponed 
15 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik)         6:1 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Burya (Kosharevo)                6:2 

                           Round 16

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      0:1 
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 1:6 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Balkan (Banishte)                 2:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)         1:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Erma (Tran)                          0:2 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik)         6:1 

                           Round 17

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Burya (Kosharevo)                     0:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                2:5 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            1:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)          4:1 
Erma (Tran) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                1:2 

                           Round 18

24 May 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
in Breznik:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 3:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Erma (Tran)                          5:1 
Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)    0:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                3:4 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Balkan (Banishte)                9:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) XXX 0:0 3:1 3:1 4:2 4:0 3:1 4:1 4:0 7:0 2. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 0:0 XXX 2:2 1:0 3:0 6:0 1:0 6:1 7:2 7:0 3. Sportist (Dragichevo) 3:3 0:0 XXX 1:0 8:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 6:0 7:2 4. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 0:1 0:4 2:2 XXX 6:7 3:0 6:2 5:2 9:0 7:1 5. Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:3 XXX 5:1 0:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 6. Erma (Tran) 1:2 1:2 3:2 4:2 0:1 XXX 3:5 4:0 5:0 3:0 7. Burya (Kosharevo) 0:3* 0:5 1:6 2:5 3:4 2:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 3:0 8. Energetik (Pernik) 0:5 0:3 3:4 2:3 6:4 0:2 0:3 XXX 4:1 4:0 9. Balkan (Banishte) 2:4 1:6 0:1 1:5 2:1 2:3 0:1 0:3 XXX 4:3 10. Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 1:3 0:4 1:2 0:0 2:5 1:2 1:1 1:4 2:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

8 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Minyor" st.:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       1:1 (1:0); penalties: 3:5 

top