« OG Pazardzhik 2018/19


A OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

26 August 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 1:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)        - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan (Varvara)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . Botev (Momina klisura)              0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [+]
  . Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Vihar (Vetren)                      0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Levski (Patalenitsa)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Maritsa (Belovo)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [+]
  . Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Saraya (Saraya)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Spartak (Kalugerovo)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . Chepinets (Velingrad)               0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0    

Notes
  - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa), 15th; and Zenit (Vetren dol), 16th and withdrawn last season; are relegated to B OG.
  - Maritsa (Belovo), 1st in B OG - sever; and Botev (Momina klisura), 1st in B OG - yug last season; are promoted to A OG.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) represents and plays its home games in Miryantsi.

                           Round 1

26 August 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)        - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 

                           Round 2

2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                  - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)  - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                       - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo)              - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Balkan (Varvara)                  - 

                           Round 3

6 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Botev (Momina klisura)            - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)                - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)     - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     - 

                           Round 4

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)               - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)         - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  - 

                           Round 5

Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                        - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Botev (Momina klisura)                    - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)  - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 

                           Round 6

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                      - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren)                          - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  - 

                           Round 7

Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                    - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara)                   - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)      - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       - 

                           Round 8

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)           - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)            - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                          - 

                           Round 9

Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                   - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)      - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara)                    - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Botev (Momina klisura)                   - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)    - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              - 

                           Round 10

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya)                         - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)            - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                     - 

                           Round 11

Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)              - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                    - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)        - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)           - 

                           Round 12

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                         - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                      - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       - 

                           Round 13

Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)     - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren)                           - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)        - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Momina klisura)               - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa)          - 

                           Round 14

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                      - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya)                    - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)        - 

                           Round 15

Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)             - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)               - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara)              - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)              - 

                           Round 16

spring 2019:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)           - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                    - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)        - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                     - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     - 

                           Round 17

Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)  - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                       - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)              - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Botev (Momina klisura)                  - 

                           Round 18

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)            - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)                - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 

                           Round 19

Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)         - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                      - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)                  - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                  - 

                           Round 20

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Vihar (Vetren)                    - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)  - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                 - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                  - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          - 

                           Round 21

Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)       - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa)        - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Botev (Momina klisura)             - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara)                          - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  - 

                           Round 22

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren)                    - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya)               - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                 - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       - 

                           Round 23

Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)           - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Botev (Momina klisura)              - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara)            - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo)                          - 

                           Round 24

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Saraya (Saraya)                   - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)    - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)              - 

                           Round 25

Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)          - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)              - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara)                         - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo)            - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren)                     - 

                           Round 26

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)              - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                   - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)        - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)           - 

                           Round 27

Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)       - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)           - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)              - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)       - 

                           Round 28

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                           - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)        - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          - 

                           Round 29

Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Botev (Momina klisura)        - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                     - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)              - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        - 

                           Round 30

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Saraya (Saraya)             - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)                - 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              - 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Levski (Patalenitsa)              - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan (Varvara) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Botev (Momina klisura) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Vihar (Vetren) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Levski (Patalenitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Maritsa (Belovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Saraya (Saraya) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Spartak (Kalugerovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Trakia (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

top


B OG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

top