OG Pazardzhik 2018/19

« OG Pazardzhik 2018/19 »


A OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               30   24   3   3  120:35   75     Champion 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chepinets (Velingrad)              30   22   4   4   66:26   70              
 3. Saraya (Saraya)                    30   15   7   8   69:49   52              
 4. Levski (Patalenitsa)               30   14   6  10   73:54   48              
 5. Balkan (Varvara)                   30   10  16   4   42:29   46              
 6. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            30   13   6  11   51:38   45              
 7. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         30   12   5  13   46:67   41              
 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               30   11   5  14   53:51   38              
 9. Maritsa (Belovo)                   30   10   6  14   46:61   36 [+]           [1 0 1  2:1  3]
10. Trakia (Pazardzhik)                30   10   6  14   38:57   36               [1 0 1  1:2  3]
11. Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            30    8  11  11   48:52   35               [2 1 1 10:7  7]
12. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         30   11   2  17   47:64   35               [2 0 2 10:10 6]
13. Vihar (Vetren)                     30   10   5  15   40:60   35               [1 1 2  5:8  4]
14. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             30    9   6  15   33:46   33               [1 1 0  1:0  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       30    8   9  13   43:57   33     Relegated [0 1 1  0:1  1]
16. Botev (Momina klisura)             30    2   5  23   25:94   11 [+] Relegated

Notes
  - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa), 15th; and Zenit (Vetren dol), 16th and withdrawn last season; are relegated to B OG.
  - Maritsa (Belovo), 1st in B OG - sever; and Botev (Momina klisura), 1st in B OG - yug last season; are promoted to A OG.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) represents and plays its home games in Miryantsi.

                           Round 1

26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          3:3 
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   2:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       1:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    2:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  0:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)        3:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)       3:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya)                    6:3 

                           Round 2

2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 1:4 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               3:9 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           1:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                      3:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo)             3:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             3:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Balkan (Varvara)                 1:3 

                           Round 3

6 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                4:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Botev (Momina klisura)           0:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   2:4 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               4:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               2:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)    1:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         5:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    3:2 

                           Round 4

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            0:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)              0:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            1:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        3:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        1:3 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                     4:1 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 1:5 
Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 1:0 

                           Round 5

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          2:4 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                       1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 0:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Botev (Momina klisura)                   6:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa)              2:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 2:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                2:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         1:2 

                           Round 6

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      7:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                     1:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       3:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 2:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            3:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)         0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 26' at 0:1, when a player from the home team hits the
    referee. Lokomotiv 2011 is penalized with playing 5 home games at a
    neutral venue. Later on the penalty is reduced to 4 matches.
Botev (Momina klisura) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            0:4 
Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren)                         1:0 

                           Round 7

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                0:4 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   3:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              3:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      3:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara)                  0:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)     1:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               3:2 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Byaga, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                5:0 

                           Round 8

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         2:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          1:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                    3:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                         0:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Belovo: *
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         1:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv 2011 serving a home match ban.
Botev (Momina klisura) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             1:4 
Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)           3:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            0:0 

                           Round 9

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  0:3 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  4:2 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)     0:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)   2:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara)                   1:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Botev (Momina klisura)                  4:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               1:2 

                           Round 10

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             1:2 
in Saraya: *
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      0:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv 2011 serving a home match ban.
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         6:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)           2:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             0:6 
Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya)                        4:4 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             1:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    0:4 

                           Round 11

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  2:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          3:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           3:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)             2:2 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   8:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                   1:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)       3:1 

                           Round 12

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      5:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                3:0 
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             1:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                        0:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          2:4 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             1:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     0:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      4:0 

                           Round 13

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren)                          4:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       1:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                0:3 
in Velichkovo: *
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         0:7 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv 2011 serving a home match ban.
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)    0:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              3:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   2:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Momina klisura)              3:0 

                           Round 14

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            1:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    0:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          1:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             1:4 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       0:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     1:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya)                   4:2 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)       1:9 

                           Round 15

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)            2:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              2:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              0:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            4:2 
in Velichkovo: *
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara)             0:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv 2011 serving a home match ban.
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)             3:1 

                           Round 16

23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                   postponed * 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       postponed * 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    postponed * 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  postponed * 
* - all Satruday games are postponed due to snow and low temperatures.
24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)          postponed * 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        postponed * 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       postponed * 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    postponed * 
* - the entire round is postponed due to snow and low temperatures, then
    the fixtures for the second half of the season are moved back one
    week.
2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                   0:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       1:0 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    1:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  6:0 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)          1:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        1:3 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       3:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    1:4 

                           Round 17

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 2:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               3:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      2:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             3:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             1:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           1:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Botev (Momina klisura)                 1:1 

                           Round 18

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                0:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   1:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)               3:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    1:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           1:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               1:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)         0:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                    0:2 

                           Round 19

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              5:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     0:3 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                 0:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            2:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            3:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)        2:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        2:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)                 2:0 

                           Round 20

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          3:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo)                       2:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 4:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 0:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Vihar (Vetren)                   2:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              0:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                0:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         3:2 

                           Round 21

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      3:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     5:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara)                         3:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 5:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            1:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         3:2 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa)       4:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Botev (Momina klisura)            2:1 

                           Round 22

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                0:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren)                   1:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya)              0:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      3:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  0:0 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     3:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               5:0 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Patalenitsa, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                0:3 

                           Round 23

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         2:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          3:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    4:2 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara)           3:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         2:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         1:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Botev (Momina klisura)            10:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)            2:0 

                           Round 24

26 April 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  1:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  3:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     1:0 
Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                   2:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Saraya (Saraya)                  1:3 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               3:4 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)   4:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0:2 

                           Round 25

29 April 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      1:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         3:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)             3:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara)                        4:2 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             6:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo)           3:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren)                    3:0 

                           Round 26

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  2:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            6:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          5:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           2:4 
Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)             1:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                   4:3 
Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   1:1 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       2:4 

                           Round 27

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      5:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                6:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)             2:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        0:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)          4:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             0:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                     8:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)      0:2 

                           Round 28

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    3:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                          2:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       3:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                1:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         2:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              4:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   4:3 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 29

25 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            2:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Botev (Momina klisura)       3:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                    1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          1:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)             2:4 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                     3:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   2:3 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       5:3 

                           Round 30

2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Saraya (Saraya)            3:2 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              3:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               5:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                3:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              4:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             2:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             0:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) XXX 3:0 6:3 5:0 1:0 3:1 5:1 3:0 8:0 2:0 4:2 3:2 8:0 6:1 5:3 10:1 2. Chepinets (Velingrad) 4:3 XXX 4:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 4:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 3. Saraya (Saraya) 1:4 2:3 XXX 4:2 4:2 0:3 5:2 3:2 0:0 5:2 2:0 3:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 4. Levski (Patalenitsa) 3:2 0:1 3:2 XXX 0:0 6:1 6:0 3:4 1:1 3:0 2:2 2:2 4:1 3:2 3:2 3:1 5. Balkan (Varvara) 2:2 0:0 4:4 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 6. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:3 XXX 3:1 3:1 3:0* 3:0 2:0 1:4 6:0 1:2 1:0 4:0 7. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 1:3 0:0 3:1 2:2 3:2 XXX 3:2 2:4 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:9 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 XXX 2:0 5:0 2:0 1:3 3:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 9. Maritsa (Belovo) 4:3 3:1 0:0 2:4 1:1 3:0 1:4 4:3 XXX 2:0 0:4 3:1 0:1 5:3 2:2 2:0 10. Trakia (Pazardzhik) 0:2 1:0 1:1 6:3 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:3 1:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 11. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 0:0 2:4 1:4 1:1 0:0 2:1 7:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 XXX 5:1 1:1 3:1 3:3 1:0 12. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 0:4* 1:3 0:2 0:7 0:4 0:4 4:0 1:4 3:1 5:0 5:1 XXX 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 13. Vihar (Vetren) 0:1 0:4 2:2 0:3 3:0 0:0 5:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 0:3 4:1 XXX 3:1 1:0 6:0 14. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:4 1:0 1:3 XXX 1:0 0:2 15. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:9 0:2 3:2 4:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 XXX 1:1 16. Botev (Momina klisura) 1:4 0:4 1:3 0:3 1:3 2:4 2:4 0:6 1:5 0:3* 3:3 0:1 2:1 1:1 3:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             18   13   1   4   37:19   40               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Shipka (Dragor)                    18   12   3   3   59:32   39               
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Spartak (Shtarkovo)                18    9   5   4   38:25   32               
 4. Minyor (Elshitsa)                  18    9   3   6   34:33   30               
 5. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              18    9   2   7   36:25   29                [1 0 1  4:3  3]
 6. Karabunar (Karabunar)              18    9   2   7   35:27   29                [1 0 1  3:4  3]
 7. Barikadi (Strelcha)                18    5   2  11   22:34   17                [1 0 1  3:3  3, -12 overall GD]
 8. Trakiets (Isperihovo)              18    5   2  11   23:40   17 <- [*]         [1 0 1  3:3  3, -17 overall GD]
 9. Yunak (Ivaylo)                     18    4   4  10   18:33   16               
10. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     18    2   2  14   11:45    8    [*] Removed

Notes
  - Maritsa (Belovo), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Trakiets (Isperihovo), 11th in B OG - yug and withdrawn last season; rejoins B OG and is transferred to B OG - sever.
  - Yunak (Ivaylo) plays its home games at the "Sportno uchilishte" st. in Pazardzhik due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Ivaylo.
  - Barikadi (Strelcha) plays its home games in rounds 10-18 in Panagyurishte.
  - Spartak (Boshulya), 10th last season; withdraws in the week before the start of the season. A new 10-team schedule is prepraed. The original draw is as follows:
    1. Spartak (Boshulya)     - 12. bye
    2. Spartak (Shtarkovo)    - 11. Karabunar (Karabunar)
    3. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - 10. Trakiets (Isperihovo)
    4. Shipka (Dragor)        -  9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)
    5. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)  -  8. Barikadi (Strelcha)
    6. Yunak (Ivaylo)         -  7. Minyor (Elshitsa)
  - On 19 March 2019 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               3:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)          3:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               2:0 
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                        2:4 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            6:4 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    3:2 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              1:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 0:3 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      1:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                   1:6 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                     3:3 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)           0:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)            2:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                   1:1 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               3:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                  1:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               3:1 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Minyor (Elshitsa)        1:3 * 
* - Vinogradets 2014 is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral
    venue.
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    1:0 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            4:1 
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                      2:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                   1:4 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                 3:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      3:0 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   3:3 
Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                   3:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    0:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                   0:1 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)             4:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                 0:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Shipka (Dragor)                          1:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                0:2 
in Velichkovo: *
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)    5:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vinogradets 2014 serving a home match ban.

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      5:0 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    1:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Septemvri: *
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             2:2 
* - in Septemvri due to poor pitch condition of the stadium in Karabunar.
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)              4:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                       3:0 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                 2:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               1:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                    3:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor)                     2:4 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)   0:1 

                           Round 10

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               3:0 
in Panagyurishte:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               2:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                        0:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            0:1 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Shipka (Dragor)          0:3 awd 

                           Round 11

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                      2:0 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)              0:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                 1:5 
Shipka (Dragor) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   2:3 

                           Round 12

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                     2:2 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)             0:1 
in Panagyurishte:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   1:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            1:2 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Yunak (Ivaylo)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 13

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               3:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                  4:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Panagyurishte:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               2:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)        3:0 awd 
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                    0:2 

                           Round 14

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)            2:1 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      3:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor)                   1:3 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 2:3 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Barikadi (Strelcha)      0:3 awd 

                           Round 15

26 April 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Karabunar (Karabunar)    0:3 awd 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Panagyurishte:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                   3:1 
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                   1:3 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                   3:3 

                           Round 16

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)             1:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                          6:0 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 1:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                4:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 17

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)      0:3 awd 
in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                    1:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)             0:1 
in Panagyurishte:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              0:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor)                       2:4 

                           Round 18

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 3:0 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               3:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    4:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                     6:3 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)   3:0 awd 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) XXX 1:0 0:1 4:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 6:4 0:1 3:0* 2. Shipka (Dragor) 4:2 XXX 3:3 3:0 3:2 1:4 6:3 2:3 6:0 3:2 3. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:3 2:2 XXX 3:3 3:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 5:0 4. Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:2 2:4 3:1 XXX 2:1 1:5 1:1 3:0 0:0 3:0* 5. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 4:1 3:3 3:1 3:0 XXX 4:2 2:0 3:0 1:1 3:0* 6. Karabunar (Karabunar) 1:2 1:3 3:0 0:3 1:0 XXX 3:1 2:2 4:0 0:0 7. Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:0 2:4 0:2 1:3 2:0 2:3 XXX 3:0* 1:0 3:0 8. Trakiets (Isperihovo) 0:1 1:6 1:1 2:3 0:1 0:1 3:0* XXX 1:0 3:0* 9. Yunak (Ivaylo) 1:3 1:3 2:2 2:4 1:2 3:1 2:0 0:2 XXX 0:0 10. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 0:1 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 3:2 0:3* 0:3* 5:1 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lozen (Lozen)                      22   17   2   3   87:35   53               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            22   16   3   3   97:29   51 [-]           
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Zenit (Vetren dol)                 22   14   3   5   77:37   45 [-]           
 4. Levski (Rakitovo)                  22   14   1   7   65:37   43 [+]           
 5. Milevi skali (Semchinovo)          22   13   3   6   58:42   42               
 6. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              22   10   6   6   50:35   36               
 7. Koba (Radilovo)                    22   10   1  11   42:50   31               
 8. Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              22    7   2  13   36:75   23 [+][*]        
 9. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)          22    6   3  13   39:71   21               
10. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)           22    4   4  14   27:55   16    [*]        
11. Atletik (Mokrishte)                22    1   2  19   23:104   5               
12. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 22    4   2  16   24:55   14    [*] Removed

Notes
  - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa), 15th; and Zenit (Vetren dol), 16th and withdrawn last season; are relegated to B OG.
  - Botev (Momina klisura), 1st in B OG - yug last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Trakiets (Isperihovo), 11th in B OG - yug and withdrawn last season; rejoins B OG and is transferred to B OG - sever.
  - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), 10th and withdrawn last season; rejoins the group.
  - Levski (Rakitovo) joins the group.
  - Batak (Batak), 9th last season; withdraws in the week before the start of the season. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) joins in its place and takes over its schedule.
  - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak.
  - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) plays its home games in rounds 1-11 in Septemvri, while the stadium in Semchinovo undergoes reconstruction.
  - On 6 March 2019 Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)            2:2 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Lozen (Lozen)                  1:3 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                    0:2 
Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                   0:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           1:3 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)           1:10 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Koba (Radilovo)                      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in Septemvri:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)             1:5 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)      0:3 awd * 
* - no security present.
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)           2:1 
Lozen (Lozen) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                       7:2 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                2:1 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                         1:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)               1:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              0:3 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)          0:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)           1:4 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 89' at 0:1 at the home team's fault. Rodopi is banned
    with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue.

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Koba (Radilovo)                           5:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Levski (Rakitovo)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              3:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Septemvri:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         3:3 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               3:2 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)             5:0 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                 2:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)               3:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)            4:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)        1:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                  0:3 
in Bratsigovo: *
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Lozen (Lozen)                     2:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Rodopi serving a home match ban.

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Koba (Radilovo)                   0:0 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Levski (Rakitovo)    3:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)       5:0 
Lozen (Lozen) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                        8:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         1:7 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)            1:1 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             0:5 
Koba (Radilovo) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)      3:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)            3:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)              5:1 
in Bratsigovo: *
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             3:0 awd ** 
* - at a neutral venue due to Rodopi serving a home match ban.
** -  the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in Septemvri:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                 0:5 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Levski (Rakitovo)                   0:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                3:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lozen (Lozen)                   7:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)     2:2 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                4:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Koba (Radilovo)                0:1 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)               3:2 
Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                     3:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Bratsigovo: *
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)          5:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Rodopi serving a home match ban.
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)   1:2 
in Septemvri:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         6:0 
Lozen (Lozen) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                 8:3 

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Koba (Radilovo)                       2:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)       4:4 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lozen (Lozen)                     0:2 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)            0:3 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)             2:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               0:1 

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 2:3 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo)                 postponed 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                 14:2 
in Septemvri:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)      3:2 
Lozen (Lozen) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        4:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         2:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo)                 2:1 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Rakitovo)                    2:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Koba (Radilovo)                   2:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)           9:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            3:0 awd 
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)                  4:1 
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           5:2 

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      4:7 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)             3:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)           2:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Lozen (Lozen)                       1:6 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)      0:1 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           4:1 
Lozen (Lozen) - Levski (Rakitovo)                         1:2 
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Koba (Radilovo)               5:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD)              3:0 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)          6:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                2:0 

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                           1:5 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)             8:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              2:2 (1:0) 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         1:1 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               0:3 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Levski (Rakitovo)                 0:2 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Koba (Radilovo)               0:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)        2:0 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                  0:3 awd 
Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                     4:2 
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)            3:1 

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)       1:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                   5:3 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)    3:0 awd 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lozen (Lozen)                        1:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         2:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)            0:2 

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Levski (Rakitovo)              2:1 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Koba (Radilovo)      0:3 awd 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte)            13:2 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             1:5 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit (Vetren dol)            0:6 
Lozen (Lozen) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                 2:0 

                           Round 19

27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                   4:2 
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)     5:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                5:0 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                3:0 awd 
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)                3:0 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                   8:0 

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo)               7:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Koba (Radilovo)                     1:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen)                 2:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)          2:2 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)   0:3 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         2:5 

                           Round 21

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            3:0 awd 
Koba (Radilovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                       6:4 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)       0:6 
Lozen (Lozen) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                    10:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)             4:2 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               3:3 

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Koba (Radilovo)                 4:2 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                 4:2 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)      2:4 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  1:9 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Lozen (Lozen)        0:3 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         6:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lozen (Lozen) XXX 4:2 8:1 1:2 2:0 4:2 5:1 10:2 8:3 4:1 7:2 4:3 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 7:0 XXX 3:1 7:3 5:0 2:1 4:2 9:0 4:4 2:0 13:2 3:0* 3. Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:1 2:2 XXX 2:1 4:1 2:0 3:0* 5:0 3:1 4:2 14:2 1:2 4. Levski (Rakitovo) 1:0 3:2 0:2 XXX 3:2 4:2 2:0 2:0 8:1 5:1 8:0 3:0* 5. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 0:5 1:0 3:1 1:5 XXX 3:3 5:0 6:0 5:1 3:2 5:2 3:0* 6. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:2 2:2 0:4* 2:1 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:0* 2:0 5:0 3:3 3:0* 7. Koba (Radilovo) 1:5 2:3 4:7 6:4 1:2 0:1 XXX 5:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:2 8. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 0:2 1:10 4:0 0:2 2:5 1:5 0:0 XXX 6:4 6:2 3:2 2:1 9. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 2:3 0:6 0:6 3:0* 2:2 1:7 0:1 2:0 XXX 0:3* 4:1 3:0* 10. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 1:3 1:3 2:2 2:1 2:4 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:1 3:0* 11. Atletik (Mokrishte) 1:6 0:5 1:9 0:4 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:3 1:4 0:2 XXX 0:3 12. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 3:3 0:3 3:1 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 5:0 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top