« OFG Pazardzhik 2017/18 »


A OFG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               30   27   1   2  138:32   82 [+]    Champion 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            30   22   2   6  101:48   68                 
 3. Balkan (Varvara)                   30   21   4   5   93:40   67                 
 4. Levski (Patalenitsa)               30   20   2   8   72:40   62                 
 5. Chepinets (Velingrad)              30   19   4   7   80:27   61 [-]             
 6. Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            30   12   4  14   74:71   40                 
 7. Vihar (Vetren)                     30   12   3  15   40:68   39                  [1 1 0  5:4  4]
 8. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       30   12   3  15   58:66   39 [+]              [0 1 1  4:5  1]
 9. Saraya (Saraya)                    30   11   5  14   53:56   38                 
10. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         30   10   4  16   52:74   34                 
11. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         30    8   9  13   38:57   33                 
12. Trakia (Pazardzhik)                30    9   5  16   38:77   32                 
13. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             30    9   4  17   42:59   31                 
14. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               30    8   3  19   57:78   27                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            30    7   3  20   49:106  24        Relegated
16. Zenit (Vetren dol)                 30    3   4  23   24:110  13    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Chepinets (Velingrad) is relegated to A OFG from Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Maritsa (Belovo), Yunak (Ivaylo) and Botev (Momina klisura) are relegated to B OFG.
  - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) and Chiko Bunara (Byaga) are promoted to A OFG from B OFG.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Miryantsi.
  - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) plays its home games in Mokrishte.
  - On 13 April 2018 Zenit (Vetren dol) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                1:5 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      2:3 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa)       0:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   2:1 
27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 8:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)        1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    0:4 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             1:1 

                           Round 2

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 4:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                     1:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    1:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)           1:1 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               12:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)              0:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           2:1 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            3:1 

                           Round 3

6 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                   2:4 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      5:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                6:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 2:5 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          1:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)       1:4 
Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  1:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             1:2 

                           Round 4

9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          4:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:3 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   1:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             5:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                     2:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Saraya (Saraya)                      0:4 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           1:8 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         3:0 

                           Round 5

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara)             2:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors arrive with less than 7 players.
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)    1:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               1:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            2:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              2:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 3:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             0:3 

                           Round 6

22 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                4:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               2:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       2:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  5:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)         2:2 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             2:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                    2:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        1:1 

                           Round 7

30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         2:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)    6:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       4:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          1:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara)                  1:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              1:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                2:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            4:8 

                           Round 8

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      2:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)               3:1 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                  1:4 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          5:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                   1:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       1:2 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya)                   2:1 

                           Round 9

14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 5:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         5:4 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          4:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara)                        1:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               1:5 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 2:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     1:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         6:1 

                           Round 10

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             5:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              1:1 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            3:8 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)               3:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            5:4 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             3:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      4:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     5:1 

                           Round 11

28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                    1:5 * 
* - Trakia is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue.
28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         8:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      1:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       2:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Saraya (Saraya)            2:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    0:3 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               2:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 8:0 

                           Round 12

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                3:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)           2:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         0:1 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        1:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakia serving a home match ban.
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            3:8 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            0:3 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)            4:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren)                          2:0 

                           Round 13

11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      4:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      0:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara)           3:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      2:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              8:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  1:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              0:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               4:1 

                           Round 14

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                     6:2 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         0:4 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              0:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakia serving a home match ban.
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)             2:2 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         5:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)         0:4 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           4:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    0:2 

                           Round 15

25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                2:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)   3:2 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara)                         1:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     0:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              1:3 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 3:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              1:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            2:0 

                           Round 16

25 February 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                2:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                 3:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      6:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        1:2 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya)                    1:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             0:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       4:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren)                   2:2 

                           Round 17

4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                 postponed 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     postponed 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)    postponed 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                postponed 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              postponed 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           postponed 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           postponed 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            postponed 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                 1:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     2:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)    4:2 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                2:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              4:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           1:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           3:0 awd 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            8:0 

                           Round 18

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   5:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  6:2 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             3:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          1:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      3:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                1:4 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 4:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       5:2 

                           Round 19

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                   7:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          3:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     0:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      4:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)           3:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         3:1 

                           Round 20

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             postponed 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    postponed 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              postponed 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                 postponed 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)               postponed 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             postponed 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              0:6 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                 1:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                  0:3 awd 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    8:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             9:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            5:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             5:0 

                           Round 21

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                0:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  3:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             3:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       0:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Zenit (Vetren dol)         4:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               2:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    2:2 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        2:0 

                           Round 22

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  1:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya)              3:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                1:0 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    2:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Vihar (Vetren)                       4:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          3:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         2:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            6:1 

                           Round 23

9 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara)                   2:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      5:2 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            3:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               6:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                  0:3 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)       3:0 awd 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          3:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   2:1 

                           Round 24

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 4:1 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         2:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 0:3 awd 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya)                        1:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               7:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                     3:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)         0:0 

                           Round 25

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            2:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               3:2 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)             0:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              3:0 awd 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            7:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Spartak for using an
    ineligible player.
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)      0:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                     2:2 

                           Round 26

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       2:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      3:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    7:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)            3:2 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren)                    3:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               2:2 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         3:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                 1:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     2:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)    4:2 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                2:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              4:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           1:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           3:0 awd 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            8:0 

                           Round 27

5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                          3:2 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                1:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           3:0 awd 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            6:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            4:2 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         5:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            1:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)        3:0 

                           Round 28

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)           5:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                      3:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      2:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      0:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)              0:3 awd 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  1:3 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa)              5:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               1:5 

                           Round 29

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Balkan (Varvara)                     0:3 awd 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         3:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         4:4 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        10:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           3:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                    5:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              2:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)             3:2 

                           Round 20 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              0:6 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                 1:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                  0:3 awd 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    8:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:1 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             9:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            5:1 
Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             5:0 

                           Round 30

27 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren)                         8:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)     0:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                1:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 3:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              0:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)   2:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            1:8 
in Mokrishte:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              3:0 awd 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) XXX 7:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 6:1 2:1 5:2 1:0 10:0 6:1 12:1 9:1 4:1 6:2 8:0 2. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 5:4 XXX 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 5:0 8:2 4:1 6:1 3:1 5:1 3:1 2:0 3:4 8:0 3. Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 3:3 XXX 1:0 1:1 4:1 8:0 5:2 1:1 5:0 5:0 7:2 4:1 5:2 2:0 6:2 4. Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:4 3:2 7:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 5:2 5:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 5:1 5. Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:3 1:0 1:2 5:0 XXX 4:1 3:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 7:0 4:1 2:1 3:2 6:0 6. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 4:8 5:4 0:3 5:1 3:1 XXX 6:2 1:3 3:1 4:2 5:2 0:0 4:1 4:2 8:3 3:0* 7. Vihar (Vetren) 0:4 3:2 1:2 2:0 0:3 1:0 XXX 3:2 3:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:3 4:0 8. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:4 1:3 3:2 0:1 0:2 4:2 2:2 XXX 2:0 2:3 0:2 3:0 0:0 3:0* 6:0 4:1 9. Saraya (Saraya) 0:4 2:5 1:1 0:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 XXX 1:1 4:1 5:1 1:3 2:2 3:2 4:1 10. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 0:4 2:3 2:3 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 3:1 XXX 2:2 5:1 2:1 3:1 5:1 3:0* 11. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 0:1 3:2 XXX 1:0 2:1 4:4 0:0 3:0* 12. Trakia (Pazardzhik) 2:1 0:1 1:5 1:4 1:5 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 XXX 0:1 2:1 3:1 3:0* 13. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:3 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 XXX 3:0* 4:1 6:0 14. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:5 1:8 2:4 2:2 0:6 0:3 3:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 5:2 1:0 3:0 XXX 8:0 8:1 15. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:8 0:4 1:5 3:8 1:8 3:2 1:4 2:3 1:3 3:1 0:2 2:2 1:1 3:1 XXX 3:0* 16. Zenit (Vetren dol) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:4 1:1 4:1 2:2 0:4 1:1 2:2 0:3* 3:1 3:2 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa (Belovo)                   20   18   2   0   88:15   56 [-] Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Barikadi (Strelcha)                20   14   2   4   58:23   44             
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Spartak (Shtarkovo)                20   13   2   5   60:32   41             
 4. Minyor (Elshitsa)                  20   10   5   5   53:38   35             
 5. Shipka (Dragor)                    20    8   4   8   47:42   28             
 6. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     20    7   5   8   29:39   26             
 7. Yunak (Ivaylo)                     20    7   3  10   33:47   24 [-]         
 8. Karabunar (Karabunar)              20    5   2  13   22:48   17             
 9. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              20    4   3  13   19:45   15              [1 1 0  3:2  4]
10. Spartak (Boshulya)                 20    4   3  13   31:68   15              [0 1 1  2:3  1]
11. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             20    4   1  15   35:78   13             

Notes
  - Yunak (Ivaylo) is relegated from A OFG to B OFG - sever.
  - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo), 5th in B OFG - yug last season; is transferred to B OFG - sever.
  - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo), 2nd last season and Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) withdraw just before the start of the season. Due to that Maritsa (Belovo), 14th in A OFG last season and relegated to B OFG and initially included in B OFG - yug; is transferred to B OFG - sever. Both groups have new schedules prepared. The initial draw for B OFG - sever is as follows:
    1.Spartak (Shtarkovo)     - 12.Yunak (Ivaylo)
    2.Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - 11.Minyor (Elshitsa)
    3.Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - 10.Karabunar (Karabunar)
    4.Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)  -  9.Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)
    5.Shipka (Dragor)         -  8.Barikadi (Strelcha)
    6.Lesichovo (Lesichovo)   -  7.Spartak (Boshulya)
  - Spartak (Shtarkovo) plays its home games in Kalugerovo.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      2:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                  7:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                1:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)   2:3 
Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                     3:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               6:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                      2:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                       1:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Shipka (Dragor)          1:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            1:2 
Spartak (Shtarkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                    2:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    2:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                2:7 
Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                   5:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                  2:4 
Yunak (Ivaylo)                                            bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)             1:1 
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              7:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Boshulya)       2:1 (2:1) 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                      0:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor)                       3:3 
Maritsa (Belovo)                                          bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                         5:2 
Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                     1:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:2, then awarded 0:3 against Minyor for using an ineligible
    player.
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                4:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                                    bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                 6:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)           3:2 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               1:4 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Boshulya)                    3:1 
Shipka (Dragor)                                           bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        1:3 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                  3:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Karabunar (Karabunar)    3:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                   4:8 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   4:0 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                  4:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                  2:4 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                    1:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)        4:1 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            3:0 awd 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Maritsa (Belovo)                     0:5 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)      1:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Shipka (Dragor) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                          0:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 1:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha)                                       bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               3:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                    1:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                   2:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                        2:5 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)               2:6 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Maritsa (Belovo)         1:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                   5:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    0:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Shipka (Dragor)                      3:3 
in Sinitovo:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              5:2 
Karabunar (Karabunar)                                     bye

                           Round 12

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                      0:7 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  1:3 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                1:2 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)   3:3 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor)                     2:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 13

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               1:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                      5:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                       1:3 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Shipka (Dragor) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)          1:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)            3:0 
Spartak (Shtarkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    postponed 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    postponed 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor)                   postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                postponed 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    2:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                1:2 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor)                   2:1 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    3:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  9:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo)                                            bye

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)             0:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)              2:3 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                       1:4 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      3:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)       0:1 
Maritsa (Belovo)                                          bye

                           Round 16

7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         0:3 
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                     2:2 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                 3:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Boshulya)                4:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Barikadi (Strelcha)      2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                                    bye

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               1:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 0:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Yunak (Ivaylo)           1:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               4:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                    3:3 
Shipka (Dragor)                                           bye

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                       11:1 
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  6:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                   1:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    2:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                   7:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                 3:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  0:5 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                  5:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    2:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Minyor (Elshitsa)        0:3 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 20

7 May 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Shipka (Dragor)                          1:5 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)            2:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                    12:0 
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      5:2 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                 2:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha)                                       bye

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               1:4 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    0:3 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                   0:4 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)               4:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                        3:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   5:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                    3:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Boshulya)                      4:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)              0:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)         5:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar)                                     bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kalugerovo:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    2:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                1:2 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor)                   2:1 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    3:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  9:1 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Belovo) XXX 1:0 2:1 5:1 11:1 5:0 5:2 7:2 4:1 12:0 6:0 2. Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:3 XXX 3:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 4:1 6:0 9:1 5:2 3. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:3 2:1 XXX 5:2 2:2 5:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 6:0 7:2 4. Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:2 1:1 5:1 XXX 3:3 4:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:2 5. Shipka (Dragor) 1:3 3:1 1:2 1:4 XXX 1:2 0:0 5:0 2:1 4:0 5:2 6. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 1:1 2:2 1:1 0:3 1:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:3 7. Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:3 0:1 0:7 2:5 1:5 3:2 XXX 1:0 3:1 1:0 7:2 8. Karabunar (Karabunar) 1:3 1:4 1:4 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 XXX 1:1 4:0 1:2 9. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 0:5 1:3 1:2 3:0* 0:4 2:1 0:0 0:2 XXX 1:1 3:0* 10. Spartak (Boshulya) 0:5 2:4 3:2 3:3 3:3 0:1 1:3 4:0 1:2 XXX 4:1 11. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 0:2 0:3 2:3 2:7 2:4 2:3 4:8 3:0 2:0 2:6 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Momina klisura)             22   16   3   3   68:24   51 [-]              [1 0 1  3:1  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              22   16   3   3   67:21   51                  [1 0 1  1:3  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 22   14   6   2   83:30   48                 
 4. Lozen (Lozen)                      22   13   3   6   72:43   42                 
 5. Koba (Radilovo)                    22   12   5   5   52:34   41                 
 6. Atletik (Mokrishte)                22    9   4   9   61:66   31                 
 7. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)          22    9   2  11   53:56   29                 
 8. Milevi skali (Semchinovo)          22    6   3  13   45:76   21                 
 9. Batak (Batak)                      22    5   1  16   39:75   16 [+]             
10. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)           22    4   1  17   29:90   13    [*]          
11. Trakiets (Isperihovo)              22   10   3   9   51:42   33    [*] Relegated
12. Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              22    1   0  21    9:72    3    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Maritsa (Belovo) and Botev (Momina klisura) are relegated from A OFG to B OFG - yug.
  - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo), 5th in B OFG - yug last season; is transferred to B OFG - sever.
  - Trakia (Zvanichevo), 12th and removed from the group last season; is refounded as Trakia 2017 and again joins the group.
  - Batak (Batak) joins the group.
  - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo), 2nd in B OFG - sever last season and Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) withdraw just before the start of the season. Due to that Maritsa (Belovo), 14th in A OFG last season and relegated to B OFG and initially included in B OFG - yug; is transferred to B OFG - sever. Both groups have new schedules prepared. The initial draw for B OFG - sever is as follows:
    1.Batak (Batak)                      - 14.bye
    2.Botev (Momina klisura)             - 13.Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)
    3.Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - 12.Atletik (Mokrishte)
    4.Trakiets (Isperihovo)              - 11.Koba (Radilovo)
    5.Maritsa (Belovo)                   - 10.Milevi skali (Semchinovo)
    6.Lozen (Lozen)                      -  9.Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)
    7.Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              -  8.Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)
  - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak.
  - Lozen (Lozen) plays its home games in Septemvri.
  - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) plays its home games in Simeonovets.
  - At the winter break Kale 09 (Nova mahala) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 3 May 2018 Trakiets (Isperihovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                       0:3 awd * 
* - initially 5:2, then awarded against Batak due to the fact that medical
    attention for the game was provided not by a doctor, but a nurse.
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         5:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)          0:5 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Koba (Radilovo)                  3:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)            6:0 
Lozen (Lozen) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                     9:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)         1:7 
Batak (Batak) - Botev (Momina klisura)                    0:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)      1:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               3:0 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Lozen (Lozen)                     4:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)      4:0 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Batak (Batak)        9:3 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)      2:2 
Lozen (Lozen) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                 4:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Atletik (Mokrishte)              1:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Koba (Radilovo)                   1:1 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             0:3 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                     4:5 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                 0:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               4:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         3:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)                3:1 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Sportist 2010 (KD)               3:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)            1:3 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Batak (Batak)                  1:6 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                  5:5 
Lozen (Lozen) - Koba (Radilovo)                           3:2 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         4:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         5:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Lozen (Lozen)                             1:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                1:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)           4:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         0:6 
Koba (Radilovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                   1:0 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)         6:1 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               7:3 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Batak (Batak)                     0:6 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Botev (Momina klisura)                    2:3 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)             1:6 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Koba (Radilovo)                   2:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)     3:3 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                     2:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)          3:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)               6:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           3:6 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)            3:2 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Lozen (Lozen)        2:1 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                     postponed 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Batak (Batak)                 4:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)            1:5 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                1:3 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)            1:0 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Koba (Radilovo)               1:3 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                     2:3 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                 4:4 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Koba (Radilovo)                     4:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)        5:1 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                2:2 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             4:0 awd 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Lozen (Lozen)                  3:6 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Batak (Batak)                           2:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             1:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Vetren dol:
Lozen (Lozen) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                       6:3 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)          0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts don't show up.
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            0:4 
in Belovo:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)        2:7 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                     2:3 

                           Round 12

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Batak (Batak)                       3:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)          7:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)                  1:1 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            0:2 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)         3:0 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lozen (Lozen)                     0:3 awd 

                           Round 13

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Batak (Batak)                    6:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Koba (Radilovo)      3:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               0:3 awd 
Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                     1:1 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)      2:9 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         6:1 

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen)                 postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)              postponed 
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   postponed 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)      postponed 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             3:0 awd 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        0:10 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)              1:4 
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   3:0 awd 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)      2:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen)                 3:0 

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Batak (Batak)                     3:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                 5:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               4:1 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         0:3 awd 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Koba (Radilovo)                1:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Botev (Momina klisura)               6:4 

                           Round 16

7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                  2:4 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            postponed 
Batak (Batak) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)                  2:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                           5:1 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         3:0 awd 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         1:3 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Batak (Batak)                             4:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           2:2 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         2:0 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Koba (Radilovo)                   0:3 awd 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Botev (Momina klisura)         0:5 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                2:2 

                           Round 18

22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                   3:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               2:0 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)             5:0 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Lozen (Lozen)                    0:1 
Batak (Batak) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                     3:0 awd 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)     3:1 

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Batak (Batak)                     7:0 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           7:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Koba (Radilovo)               2:0 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Botev (Momina klisura)            0:3 awd 
Lozen (Lozen) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        2:2 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)          3:0 awd 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 20

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                 2:3 
7 May 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)            3:4 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                     0:3 awd 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                3:0 awd 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)            3:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)               4:3 

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Batak (Batak)                 4:2 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)                  8:2 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                     4:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Botev (Momina klisura)        0:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                2:1 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 22

20 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Koba (Radilovo)                           0:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Lozen (Lozen)                       2:2 
Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)          3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             0:3 awd 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)            6:0 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)        2:1 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        0:10 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)              1:4 
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   3:0 awd 
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo)      2:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen)                 3:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Momina klisura) XXX 3:0 3:0 0:1 3:3 1:1 5:1 2:1 6:0 6:1 3:0* 3:2 2. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:0 XXX 2:1 4:3 2:0 4:1 5:0 2:0 7:0 7:0 1:0 3:0* 3. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 6:4 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 5:5 6:0 6:0 9:3 5:0 1:1 3:0* 4. Lozen (Lozen) 2:3 1:1 2:2 XXX 3:2 6:3 4:3 5:1 4:1 8:2 2:3 9:2 5. Koba (Radilovo) 1:1 3:3 1:1 5:1 XXX 4:1 6:3 4:3 2:0 3:1 3:0* 1:0 6. Atletik (Mokrishte) 1:4 4:3 2:4 2:2 4:2 XXX 4:3 3:6 3:1 3:4 2:0 3:0 7. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:1 1:3 0:4 3:0 2:0 2:2 XXX 3:3 4:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 8. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 2:7 0:6 0:2 0:3 1:3 7:3 3:1 XXX 4:2 2:1 1:7 3:0* 9. Batak (Batak) 0:2 2:0 0:10 1:3 0:2 0:3* 2:3 4:4 XXX 2:0 4:5 3:0* 10. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 0:5 0:5 1:6 3:6 1:3 1:5 2:9 2:2 1:6 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 11. Trakiets (Isperihovo) 1:3 0:3* 2:2 0:3* 1:1 7:3 5:2 6:1 3:1 3:0 XXX 4:0* 12. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 0:3* 0:3 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 4:1 0:6 0:3* 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top