OFG Pazardzhik 2017/18


A OFG Pazardzhik

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 1:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa)        - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan (Varvara)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Vihar (Vetren)                      0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Zenit (Vetren dol)                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Levski (Patalenitsa)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [+]
  . Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Saraya (Saraya)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Spartak (Kalugerovo)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . Chepinets (Velingrad)               0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [-]
  . Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [+]

Notes
  - Chepinets (Velingrad) is relegated to A OFG from Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Maritsa (Belovo), Yunak (Ivaylo) and Botev (Momina klisura) are relegated to B OFG.
  - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) and Chiko Bunara (Byaga) are promoted to A OFG from B OFG.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Miryantsi.

                           Round 1

26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa)        - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                    - 

                           Round 2

2 September 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)               - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)            - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             - 

                           Round 3

6 September 2017, Wednesday:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                    - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)       - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)           - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)        - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                   - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)              - 

                           Round 4

9 September 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)  - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Saraya (Saraya)                       - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          - 

                           Round 5

16 September 2017, Saturday:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara)              - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                  - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                   - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)     - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)                - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 

                           Round 6

23 September 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)        - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)          - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         - 

                           Round 7

30 September 2017, Saturday:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara)                   - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                 - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)     - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                        - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 

                           Round 8

7 October 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                    - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)       - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)           - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya)                    - 

                           Round 9

14 October 2017, Saturday:
Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara)                         - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)  - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                      - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)           - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 

                           Round 10

21 October 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)               - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)                - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      - 

                           Round 11

28 October 2017, Saturday:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara)                     - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Saraya (Saraya)             - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                     - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       - 

                           Round 12

4 November 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)            - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa)          - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren)                           - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)         - 

                           Round 13

11 November 2017, Saturday:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara)            - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                       - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                   - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)       - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               - 

                           Round 14

18 November 2017, Saturday:
Balkan (Varvara) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)               - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)              - 

                           Round 15

25 November 2017, Saturday:
Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara)                          - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                  - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)    - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)               - 

                           Round 16

spring 2018:
Balkan (Varvara) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren)                    - 

                           Round 17

Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara)                  - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                      - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)     - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                 - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)            - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             - 

                           Round 18

Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                 - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                  - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)           - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 

                           Round 19

Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)                    - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                      - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)  - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)              - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          - 

                           Round 20

Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                  - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                   - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             - 

                           Round 21

Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)        - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Zenit (Vetren dol)          - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         - 

                           Round 22

Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya)               - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Vihar (Vetren)                        - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)          - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 

                           Round 23

Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara)                    - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                   - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)        - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)           - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    - 

                           Round 24

Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya)                         - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)  - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                  - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          - 

                           Round 25

Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)              - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)                - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)       - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                      - 

                           Round 26

Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)             - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren)                     - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)        - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                  - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       - 

                           Round 27

Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                 - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)            - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                           - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)         - 

                           Round 28

Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)            - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                       - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)       - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       - 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)               - 

                           Round 29

Zenit (Vetren dol) - Balkan (Varvara)                      - 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          - 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          - 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                     - 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               - 
Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)              - 

                           Round 30

Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren)                          - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)      - 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 - 
Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               - 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)    - 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             - 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan (Varvara) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Vihar (Vetren) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Zenit (Vetren dol) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Levski (Patalenitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Saraya (Saraya) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Spartak (Kalugerovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Trakia (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik - sever





top


B OFG Pazardzhik - yug





top