OFG Haskovo 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             22   17   2   3   66:25   53       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Gerganin izvor (Biser)             22   15   4   3   60:25   49       
 3. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  22   13   4   5   46:23   43       
 4. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             22   13   2   7   59:39   41       
 5. Toplika (Mineralni bani)           22   12   2   8   36:34   38       
 6. Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)            22    9   8   5   37:26   35       
 7. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)    22   11   1  10   44:38   34       
 8. Tundzha (Srem)                     22    8   3  11   39:57   27       
 9. Stambolovo (Stambolovo)            22    7   4  11   50:53   25       
10. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)             22    4   1  17   15:50   13 [+]    [2 0 0  3:1  6]
11. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              22    4   1  17   35:65   13 [-]    [0 0 2  1:3  0]
12. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  22    3   0  19   22:74    9       
--. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)  6    1   0   5    4:17    -    [*]
--. Aida (Karamantsi)                   3    0   1   2    1:9     -    [*]

Notes
  - Lyubimets (Lyubimets) are relegated to OFG Haskovo from Yugoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad), Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) and Merichleri 2017 (Merichleri) join the group.
  - Aida (Karamantsi) plays its home games in Mineralni bani.
  - Asti AB (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Mladost" st. in Haskovo.
  - Gerganin izvor (Biser) plays its home games in Harmanli.
  - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Svilengrad.
  - Haskovo (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Mladost" st. in Haskovo in rounds 1-13 and at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo in rounds 14-26.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games in Gorski izvor in rounds 1-13 and at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo in rounds 14-26.
  - On 21 August 2017 Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) withdraws. Its fixtures are annulled.
  - On 21 August 2017 Merichleri 2017 (Merichleri) withdraws. Its fixtures are annulled.
  - Following the withdrawal of Benkovski and Merichleri 2017 a new schedule for 14 teams is prepared. The initial draw was as follows:
    1.Aida (Karamantsi)            - 16.Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)
    2.Gerganin izvor (Biser)       - 15.Asti AB (Haskovo)
    3.Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       - 14.Lyubimets (Lyubimets)
    4.Tundzha (Srem)               - 13.Stambolovo (Stambolovo)
    5.Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       - 12.Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)
    6.Haskovo (Haskovo)            - 11.Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)
    7.Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)     - 10.Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)
    8.Merichleri 2017 (Merichleri) -  9.Toplika (Mineralni bani)
  - On 12 September 2017 Aida (Karamantsi) withdraws. Its results are annulled.
  - On 4 October 2017 Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) is relegated from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       1:1  /annulled/ 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                6:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)               0:0 
27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           4:2 
Tundzha (Srem) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                  3:3 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       3:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the visitors don't travel for the game due to a virus in the team.
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)          3:0 

                           Round 2

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           4:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)    1:4  /annulled/ 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                0:5  /annulled/ 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)      2:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)          4:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Tundzha (Srem)                   2:1 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                postponed * 
* - postponed due to a virus in the home team.
13 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                2:4 

                           Round 3

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        3:2 
Tundzha (Srem) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                        3:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)               4:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           0:3 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)        3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)        2:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

13 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                2:4 

                           Round 4

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           3:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                1:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                2:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)       2:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)     3:1  /annulled/ 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Tundzha (Srem)                        annulled 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           3:1 

                           Round 5

23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        2:0 
Tundzha (Srem) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                   1:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     1:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)                annulled 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            1:7 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)        2:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)      3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)    3:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Aida (Karamantsi) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     annulled 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           6:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)         1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         1:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 2:1 
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                   3:1 

                           Round 7

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)          3:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                2:4 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          4:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           0:3 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Aida (Karamantsi)                 annulled 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              4:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)      annulled 

                           Round 8

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)       4:2 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)               1:2 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            4:0 
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                2:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       annulled 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              annulled 
Tundzha (Srem) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                   1:0 

                           Round 9

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        0:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                        4:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Aida (Karamantsi)               annulled 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            1:4 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)         1:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)    annulled 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          2:2 

                           Round 10

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)        2:0 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          2:2 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)               1:3 
Aida (Karamantsi) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    annulled 
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         2:2 
Tundzha (Srem) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                    2:1 

                           Round 11

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       2:0 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)            1:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       annulled 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                6:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Tundzha (Srem)                 1:3 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          1:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)               annulled 

                           Round 12

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)       3:1 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          5:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                  2:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 3:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                annulled 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       annulled 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         1:2 

                           Round 13

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)   4:5 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:0 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up due to many sick players in the team.
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem)       annulled 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          2:4 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           2:2 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                     annulled 

                           Round 14

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                1:4 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           0:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                  5:2 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               0:0 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)          4:2 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)                           bye
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                                    bye

                           Round 15

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)      2:1 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)           0:3 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          0:0 
Tundzha (Srem) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                   1:5 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                8:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye
Gerganin izvor (Biser)                                    bye

                           Round 16

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)        0:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)        1:1 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                        1:3 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           3:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               1:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                                    bye
Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                                     bye

                           Round 17

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)       1:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                4:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           2:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)           5:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                7:0 
Toplika (Mineralni bani)                                  bye
Tundzha (Srem)                                            bye

                           Round 18

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)        0:1 
in Lyubimets:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Tundzha (Srem)                   3:1 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 awd 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Lyubimets:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            3:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)        2:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                                    bye
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                                   bye

                           Round 19

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)         4:2 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           0:3 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:2 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 4:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                   0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)                           bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 20

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Tundzha (Srem)          7:1 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                postponed 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              2:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          3:1 
26 April 2018, Thursday, 17:30 EEST:
in Biser:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                2:1 * 
* - first match at the stadium in Biser following the flood of 2012.
Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                                     bye
Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                                   bye

                           Round 21

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)       6:0 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               postponed 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)            0:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                2:1 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem)                   0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 87' at 2:1 due to crowd incursion. Rakovski is banned
    with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue.
5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye
Toplika (Mineralni bani)                                  bye

                           Round 22

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)        2:0 
Tundzha (Srem) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        1:6 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            4:2 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          5:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                                   bye
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

26 April 2018, Thursday, 17:30 EEST:
in Biser:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                2:1 * 
* - first match at the stadium in Biser following the flood of 2012.

                           Round 23

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        4:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          0:0 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem)                    4:2 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               3:1 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         1:4 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 24

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)                 2:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                1:3 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       1:1 
in Lyubimets: *
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            1:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Rakovski serving a home match ban.
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          3:0 
Gerganin izvor (Biser)                                    bye
Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                                   bye

                           Round 25

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       0:3 awd 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          3:4 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Tundzha (Srem)                  1:1 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                                    bye

                           Round 26

31 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          4:1 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           1:4 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)   6:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Tundzha (Srem)                                            bye
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) XXX 2:1 2:3 4:2 2:2 3:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 5:1 4:2 8:0 --- (3:0) 2. Gerganin izvor (Biser) 3:1 XXX 2:1 1:4 3:0* 2:2 3:2 3:1 5:1 6:1 4:0 6:0 --- --- 3. Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:1 2:4 XXX 7:0 0:3* 0:0 2:0 4:1 4:2 3:0* 3:2 1:0 --- --- 4. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 0:1 2:2 1:0 XXX 1:3 3:1 4:1 2:1 5:1 3:1 3:1 6:1 --- --- 5. Toplika (Mineralni bani) 1:4 1:0 1:0 3:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 1:3 2:1 3:0* 4:2 4:2 --- --- 6. Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) 1:1 0:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 4:2 3:0* 4:0 5:1 (3:0) --- 7. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 XXX 7:1 4:2 2:0 6:2 3:1 (3:0) --- 8. Tundzha (Srem) 0:3* 1:1 1:6 1:5 2:0 2:3 3:2 XXX 3:3 1:0 2:1 3:2 --- --- 9. Stambolovo (Stambolovo) 2:4 3:4 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 6:0 5:2 XXX 4:0 3:0 3:1 --- --- 10. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:3 1:2 3:0* 0:1 0:4* 0:0 XXX 1:0 4:0 (3:0) --- 11. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) 1:4 0:2 1:1 1:7 3:0 0:3 4:5 4:2 5:2 1:2 XXX 4:1 (3:0) --- 12. Asti AB (Haskovo) 2:4 1:4 0:3* 1:3 2:0 1:2 0:3* 1:3 1:3 2:1 2:1 XXX --- --- 13. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) --- --- (1:4) --- (3:1) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 14. Aida (Karamantsi) --- (0:5) --- --- --- --- (1:1) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top