OFG Blagoevgrad 2017/18


A OFG Blagoevgrad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 18:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            - 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           - 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                - 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)               - 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)        - 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)               16   12   1   3   31:9    37     [1 0 1  3:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             15   12   1   2   44:20   37     [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              16   11   2   3   35:9    35    
 4. Granichar (Koprivlen)              16    8   4   4   42:25   28 [+]
 5. Perun 1978 (Kresna)                16    7   4   5   38:24   25    
 6. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)             16    7   2   7   29:28   23 [+] [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 7. Avangard (Bachevo)                 16    7   2   7   36:43   23     [0 0 1  1:4  0]
 8. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             16    4   3   9   28:42   15    
 9. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              15    4   2   9   17:39   14    
10. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           15    4   1  10   30:36   13    
11. Planinets (Godlevo)                16    4   0  12   23:52   12    
12. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     15    3   0  12   26:52    9    

Notes
  - A OFG can be joined only by teams, that wish to participate and can provide home fields, which cover certain requirements.
  - Granichar (Koprivlen) is promoted to A OFG from B OFG - "Mesta" zapad.
  - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) joins the group.
  - Avangard (Bachevo) plays its home games in Godlevo.
  - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) plays its home games in Strumyani.
  - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) plays its home games in Eleshnitsa.

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)           2:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      3:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              0:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            postponed 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)             4:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)               2:1 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            3:2 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              1:1 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                3:3 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)          postponed 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             3:1 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)    0:1 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo)              5:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)          1:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)              4:2 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)            1:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   3:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)           0:4 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             0:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  5:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Avangard (Bachevo)               1:1 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)               0:4 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)              1:1 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 2:6 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)           1:3 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               1:4 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            6:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)              6:0 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)         0:3 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    4:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                0:1 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                3:1 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            7:1 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                 2:0 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)      5:4 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            1:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)            3:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            0:1 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)           7:2 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)          1:3 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo)               3:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)              2:0 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       5:4 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              1:0 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             0:1 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)    6:0 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Avangard (Bachevo)               4:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                 1:4 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Granichar (Koprivlen)             2:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)         3:2 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         4:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            3:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               1:1 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  3:0 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)            2:4 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     2:0 

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   2:0 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             3:4 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               1:2 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                4:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              2:2 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          2:2 

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            5:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)            3:2 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)               0:6 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)             0:3 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                6:0 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)   3:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)          1:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            3:2 

                           Round 12

11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)           3:0 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)      2:4 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              1:0 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            1:2 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)             6:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Granichar (Koprivlen)               4:2 

                           Round 13

18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)              3:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Avangard (Bachevo)                3:2 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          postponed 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             1:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)              1:2 

                           Round 14

25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo)              6:2 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            0:3 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)   postponed 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           3:0 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)             5:3 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                  4:3 

                           Round 15

1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)               4:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               1:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              2:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 6:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)           2:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo)               3:0 

                           Round 16

15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            0:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)              2:3 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)         1:0 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen)    1:8 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                1:0 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                0:2 

                           Round 17

22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             - 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                  - 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       - 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)             - 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)             - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)             - 

                           Round 18

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            - 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           - 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                - 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)               - 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)        - 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               - 

                           Round 19

6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)              - 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     - 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)                - 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  - 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              - 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)          - 

                           Round 20

13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)          - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)             - 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                - 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                   - 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             - 
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)      - 

                           Round 21

20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Eleshnitsa:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)    - 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)              - 
in Strumyani:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                - 
in Godlevo:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                 - 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)               - 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           - 

                           Round 22

27 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)             - 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)             - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                - 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              - 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                 - 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) XXX 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 3:0 6:0 2:0 2. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 2:2 2:1 -:- 7:2 3:2 3:2 6:0 3:1 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 -:- 1:1 4:1 6:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0* 4. Granichar (Koprivlen) 2:1 3:1 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 3:2 5:0 0:0 -:- 3:0 4:1 5. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:1 -:- 1:1 4:2 XXX 2:0 5:1 3:0 1:1 3:2 -:- -:- 6. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:4 1:3 0:3 1:0 -:- XXX 4:1 2:2 -:- 1:0 5:1 -:- 7. Avangard (Bachevo) -:- 0:6 -:- 3:3 4:3 -:- XXX 4:1 3:1 6:2 3:0 5:4 8. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 0:1 -:- 0:1 -:- 1:1 3:0 1:1 XXX 7:1 -:- 6:2 2:0 9. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 1:0 1:2 0:3 5:3 0:4 2:4 0:2 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 10. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 0:4 -:- 1:3 2:2 -:- 0:3 4:0 4:1 -:- XXX -:- 6:1 11. Planinets (Godlevo) -:- 2:3 1:4 -:- 1:4 1:2 -:- 4:2 1:2 3:1 XXX 3:0 12. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) -:- -:- 0:1 1:8 5:4 3:1 -:- -:- 6:0 2:6 2:4 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 15:
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     - 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)    - 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave)           - 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)              - 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak (Sklave)                   13   10   3   0   30:13   33       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         13    8   3   2   39:13   27       
 3. Vetren (Polena)                    13    6   3   4   39:31   21    [*]
 4. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    13    6   2   5   39:34   20       
 5. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             13    5   4   4   28:38   19       
 6. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         13    4   5   4   20:18   17       
 7. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               13    5   1   7   27:31   16       
 8. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     13    3   3   7   38:43   12       
 9. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           13    2   4   7   20:35   10       
10. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)      13    1   2  10   18:42    5 [+]   

Notes
  - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Vetren (Polena), relegated from the group before the end of last season; again joins the group.
  - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) joins the group.
  - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) plays its home games in Simitli.
  - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Spartak" st. in Sandanski.
  - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) plays its home games in Struma.

                           Round 1

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)               4:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       3:2 
Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)          5:2 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              1:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)      4:0 

                           Round 2

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)      4:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         1:4 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)          postponed 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)              5:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                 2:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)          5:5 

                           Round 3

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         3:2 
Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave)                        1:2 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              postponed 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     postponed 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)    1:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              1:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     3:2 

                           Round 4

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)     0:4 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)   6:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         7:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                        4:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                  5:5 

                           Round 5

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                3:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  7:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   0:2 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)    0:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)  1:1 

                           Round 6

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)    1:2 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)   3:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)          2:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             3:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                         7:4 

                           Round 7

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                5:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Vetren (Polena)                    1:1 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)    2:3 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave)             0:0 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  4:4 

                           Round 8

4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     1:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)         4:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       1:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)           5:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    2:1 

                           Round 9

11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           1:2 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)           2:4 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena)              4:0 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)   1:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)             1:2 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

18 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)          5:5 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              1:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     3:2 

                           Round 10

18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave)               4:4 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       5:0 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Vetren (Polena)          2:3 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              2:2 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)      3:2 

                           Round 11

25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)      2:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         3:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)          5:3 
Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              1:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                 1:1 

                           Round 12

1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)         1:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena)                        2:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              2:0 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)     3:6 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)    2:1 

                           Round 13

15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     3:1 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)   0:6 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         1:4 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                        0:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  8:2 

                           Round 14

22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena)                 - 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                   - 
Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    - 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)     - 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)   - 

                           Round 15

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     - 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)    - 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave)           - 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)              - 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                          - 

                           Round 16

6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                 - 
Vetren (Polena) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                     - 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)     - 
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              - 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)   - 

                           Round 17

13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)      - 
in Sandanski:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)          - 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)        - 
in Simitli:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena)            - 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                     - 

                           Round 18

20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)            - 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)            - 
Vetren (Polena) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)               - 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)    - 
Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak (Sklave) XXX -:- 2:0 4:3 2:0 -:- -:- 4:1 4:1 2:1 2. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 1:2 XXX 5:0 2:0 5:0 3:0 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Vetren (Polena) 1:2 1:1 XXX 7:4 8:2 -:- -:- 5:2 3:0 5:1 4. Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:1 1:3 -:- XXX 7:3 1:0 2:1 5:3 5:1 -:- 5. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:1 3:2 5:5 -:- XXX 1:1 3:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 6. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:0 -:- 4:0 2:2 -:- XXX 1:4 1:1 3:1 2:1 7. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 0:2 1:4 1:1 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX 3:2 1:2 4:0 8. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) -:- 4:4 2:3 5:5 1:3 -:- 3:6 XXX -:- 6:3 9. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 4:4 1:1 -:- -:- 1:1 0:4 -:- 1:2 XXX 4:2 10. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) -:- 0:1 -:- 2:4 2:3 1:1 3:2 0:6 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 21:
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                    - 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          - 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                - 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Granichar (Kulata)           - 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Struma (Marikostinovo)             15   12   2   1   45:12   38       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               15   10   4   1   43:11   34       
 3. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          16   10   3   3   53:20   33       
 4. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               16    8   3   5   48:27   27       
 5. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        15    8   2   5   32:27   26       
 6. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                14    6   3   5   31:28   21        [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 7. Granichar (Kulata)                 15    6   3   6   36:34   21        [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 8. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           16    5   2   9   37:46   17        [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 9. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   14    5   2   7   35:45   17        [0 0 1  1:4  0]
10. Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)  15    2   2  11   23:42    8    [*]
11. Strela (Petrich)                   14    2   0  12   24:67    6        [1 0 0  7:4  3]
12. Madara 2017 (Petrich)              13    2   0  11   22:70    6 [+]    [0 0 1  4:7  0]
--. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 3    0   0   3    1:11    -    [*]

Notes
  - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo), 11th last season; is renamed to Ograzhdenets Star KRS and becomes representative of the villages of Karnalovo, Rupite and Starchevo. The team continues to play its home games in Karnalovo.
  - Madara 2017 (Petrich) joins the group.
  - Madara 2017 (Petrich) plays its home games in Razhdak.
  - Strela (Petrich) plays its home games in Belasitsa.
  - After round 3 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) withdraws. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           3:2 
Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                  3:0  /annulled/ 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn)        3:0 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              3:3 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Strela (Petrich)            6:2 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)                  4:2 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)                                 bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                       3:4 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      2:0 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)   1:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                1:5  /annulled/ 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata)                 4:2 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)      7:0 
Madara 2017 (Petrich)                                     bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)            2:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               6:0 awd 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 3:0  /annulled/ 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) 1:4 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 1:6 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Strela (Petrich)                  4:7 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)            5:0 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)      2:5 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         annulled 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                postponed 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)          2:2 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata)             2:3 
3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                6:0 
Strela (Petrich)                                          bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           4:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)           1:4 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)        postponed 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    annulled 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn)       2:1 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 0:7 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)        1:0 
Granichar (Kulata)                                        bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo) - Strela (Petrich)      9:4 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)               annulled 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   5:1 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)   7:1 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            4:0 
Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 0:0 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata)                  3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)    4:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)              1:1 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)              1:5 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    annulled 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn)      1:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              annulled 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich)                   4:0 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)        13:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               4:1 
Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)          1:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                1:0 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)                         bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)        0:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata)                     4:3 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)          5:9 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)              2:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)             2:1 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)   annulled 
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn)        5:0 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo)        1:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich)               3:1 
Granichar (Kulata) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)               10:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   3:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         2:5 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                                       bye

                           Round 11

26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    1:5 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)              0:1 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata)                     1:5 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)         2:1 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)   1:3 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                annulled 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)        1:0 

                           Round 12

3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)           annulled 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn)    2:2 
Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo)               1:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich)                   8:0 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)               7:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Uragan (Mihnevo)            4:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                                      bye

                           Round 13

10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)       1:3 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    0:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)             1:0 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata)    1:3 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            annulled 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          5:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                6:0 

                           Round 14

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           postponed 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)        postponed 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)              postponed 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)            postponed 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                  postponed 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           3:3 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)                                 bye
Granichar (Kulata)                                        bye

                           Round 15

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich)                       6:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo)      1:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)   3:0 
Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                 1:3 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)      0:3 
Madara 2017 (Petrich)                                     bye
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye

                           Round 16

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata)            3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               2:2 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 2:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                 3:1 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)                  annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled.
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo)            2:5 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)      postponed 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                postponed 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          3:2 
Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)             3:2 
Strela (Petrich)                                          bye
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 18

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           0:3 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)           0:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        0:1 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)       0:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich)                 5:0 
Granichar (Kulata)                                        bye
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 19

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)      3:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   3:3 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)   1:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata)                 7:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye
Madara 2017 (Petrich)                                     bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           3:3 

                           Round 20

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                   - 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)     - 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               - 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)               - 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       - 
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye
Strela (Petrich)                                          bye

                           Round 21

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                    - 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          - 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                - 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Granichar (Kulata)           - 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 - 
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)                         bye
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 22

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         - 
Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                      - 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)           - 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich)               - 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              - 
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)                         bye

                           Round 23

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)         - 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)         - 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                - 
in Razhdak:
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata)                 - 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                    - 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          - 

                           Round 24

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                     - 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)               - 
Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich)                      - 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)          - 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn)    - 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye
Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                                      bye

                           Round 25

26 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Krn) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)     - 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata)                - 
in Belasitsa:
Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                    - 
Madara 2017 (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                - 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)             - 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                                      bye
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)                                 bye

                           Round 26

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Madara 2017 (Petrich)        - 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich)                     - 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              - 
Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo)     - 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           - 
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Struma (Marikostinovo) XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- 2:1 3:1 1:0 5:0 5:0 --- 2. Podgorets (Kolarovo) -:- XXX 3:2 6:0* -:- 1:0 7:1 4:1 3:2 3:0 8:0 -:- --- 3. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:0 2:2 XXX -:- 7:1 0:0 3:1 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 13:0 --- 4. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) -:- 2:2 5:1 XXX 0:1 6:0 4:2 3:3 5:1 5:0 4:0 -:- --- 5. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 4:1 4:1 1:4 6:2 -:- --- 6. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:3 -:- 1:4 -:- 2:5 XXX 3:0 3:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 7:1 (3:0) 7. Granichar (Kulata) 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:3 1:1 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 10:1 (3:0) 8. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) -:- 0:3 0:3 3:2 -:- 4:0 2:3 XXX 4:1 2:2 3:1 -:- --- 9. Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:6 -:- 1:1 3:3 -:- 1:5 4:3 -:- XXX -:- 6:1 4:2 --- 10. Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 2:3 1:1 1:3 -:- 2:5 XXX 9:4 0:3 --- 11. Strela (Petrich) 0:7 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 0:3 1:5 -:- 3:4 3:0 XXX --- --- 12. Madara 2017 (Petrich) 2:5 0:1 -:- 1:5 1:3 -:- -:- 5:9 -:- 2:1 4:7 XXX --- 13. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) --- (1:5) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 21:
Barselona (Borovo) - Pletena (Pletena)                     - 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      - 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)     - 
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          - 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                      - 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pirin (Breznitsa)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Debren (Debren)                    17   15   1   1   49:12   46    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  17   13   3   1   61:16   42    
 3. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           17   13   0   4   56:24   39    
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                17   10   1   6   54:40   31     [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 5. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   18    9   4   5   46:31   31     [0 0 1  2:4  0]
 6. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           17    8   1   8   50:33   25    
 7. Pletena (Pletena)                  18    7   2   9   33:40   23    
 8. Yunak 2015 (Banya)                 17    7   1   9   42:51   22    
 9. Kochan (Kochan)                    17    5   1  11   28:57   16     [1 0 0  3:0  3]
10. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)        18    5   1  12   35:58   16     [0 0 1  0:3  0]
11. Kanina (Garmen)                    16    4   3   9   30:46   15    
12. Barselona (Borovo)                 18    4   2  12   28:65   14    
13. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    17    1   2  14   11:50    5    
--. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)            9    4   1   4   15:24   -- [*]

Notes
  - B OFG - "Mesta" iztok and B OFG - "Mesta" - zapad are merged into a single B OFG - "Mesta".
  - Granichar (Koprivlen) is promoted to A OFG from B OFG - "Mesta" zapad.
  - Lyaski (Novo Leski), 7th; and Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte), 9th in B OFG - "Mesta" zapad last season; withdraw.
  - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) plays its home games in Kornitsa.
  - On 16 November 2017 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 9 match against Rodopa (Ribnovo). Its results are annulled. As there isn't a lower level to which it can be relegated, the team would start the next season with a 6-point penalty.

                           Round 1

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Pletena (Pletena)           3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                3:2  /annulled/ 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                  6:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                    postponed 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)               5:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         postponed 
Debren (Debren) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                2:0 
3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                    3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         4:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)             1:2 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                    4:1 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)            2:1  /annulled/ 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo)             3:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)              3:2 
Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren)                         0:2 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                        4:0 

                           Round 3

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pletena (Pletena)                       0:2 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)         2:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)              5:0  /annulled/ 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)             4:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Barselona (Borovo)                      6:0 
Debren (Debren) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                        2:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                5:0 

                           Round 4

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Debren (Debren)                      1:5 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kanina (Garmen)                      9:0 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       5:1  /annulled/ 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa)           0:5 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                     0:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan)                       5:2 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)               3:3 

                           Round 5

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Pletena (Pletena)                   7:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       3:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)    3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                1:2  /annulled/ 
Debren (Debren) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      3:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)             1:2 
Kochan (Kochan) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                        2:2 

                           Round 6

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                      6:1 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)             2:1 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                4:3  /annulled/ 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kanina (Garmen)             1:5 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                1:4 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                   2:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                      1:1 

                           Round 7

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pletena (Pletena)                     6:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)            2:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         5:0 
Debren (Debren) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)             5:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)       5:0  /annulled/ 
Kochan (Kochan) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      3:5 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Barselona (Borovo)                     4:0 

                           Round 8

4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                     0:2 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                0:0  /annulled/ 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)    2:5 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         0:2 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                     7:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)              3:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pletena (Pletena) - Barselona (Borovo)                    4:0 

                           Round 9

11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Barselona (Borovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                   2:5 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena)              2:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       1:2 
Debren (Debren) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                     3:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                5:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)             3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)               5:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned in 80' at 2:0 when a player from the visitors hits a player
    from the home team, following which a fight between both teams ensues.
    Then the visitors leave the field.

                           Round 10

18 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)             annulled 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)            3:6 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                         2:1 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)            4:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren)                       2:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pletena (Pletena) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                    3:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen)                5:0 

                           Round 11

25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Barselona (Borovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)          4:3 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)             annulled 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena)                       1:1 
Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                3:2 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              1:2 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                     6:2 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                        3:0 

                           Round 12

2 December 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)          5:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Barselona (Borovo)                      0:3 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    4:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                       6:0 * 
* - Pirin is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue for crowd
    incursion on the pitch while play is stopped.
3 December 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pletena (Pletena) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)              annulled 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       6:2 
Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren)                         0:3 

                           Round 13

9 December 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Barselona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  3:6 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      3:0 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)    annulled 
10 December 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Debren (Debren) - Pletena (Pletena)                       3:2 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                3:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                      1:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                    3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         4:1 

                           Round 14

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pletena (Pletena) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           postponed 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  postponed 
Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                    postponed 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)               postponed 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         postponed 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                postponed 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           3:0 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  4:3 
Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                    1:1 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)               3:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                0:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

                           Round 15

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pletena (Pletena)              3:1 
Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan)                         6:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                        0:3 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Barselona (Borovo)             8:1 
at a neutral venue: *
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                    8:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Pirin serving a home match ban.
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)             3:3 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 16

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pletena (Pletena) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       3:0 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)         4:1 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)             2:5 
Barselona (Borovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                      2:2 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Debren (Debren)                        1:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                0:4 
Pirin (Breznitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena)                       3:2 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)               6:1 
Debren (Debren) - Barselona (Borovo)                      4:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      2:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           5:1 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     2:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                                  bye

                           Round 18

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                   2:3 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       2:2 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)    2:3 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Debren (Debren)                      0:3 
Barselona (Borovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)             2:7 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                        6:0 
Kanina (Garmen)                                           bye

                           Round 19

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena)                      3:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Barselona (Borovo)                      3:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)             postponed 
Kanina (Garmen) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)             2:3 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                   7:0 
Debren (Debren)                                           bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           3:0 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  4:3 
Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                    1:1 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)               3:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                0:1 

                           Round 20

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                      - 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)             - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                          - 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Debren (Debren)              - 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kochan (Kochan)                       - 
Barselona (Borovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                      - 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 21

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Pletena (Pletena)                     - 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      - 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)     - 
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          - 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                      - 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pirin (Breznitsa)               - 
Kochan (Kochan)                                           bye

                           Round 22

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)               - 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                        - 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Debren (Debren)                      - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                 - 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kochan (Kochan)              - 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barselona (Borovo)                    - 
Rodopa (Ribnovo)                                          bye

                           Round 23

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Pletena (Pletena)                     - 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)             - 
Kochan (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          - 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)             - 
Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                        - 
Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                 - 
Barselona (Borovo)                                        bye

                           Round 24

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen)                        - 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren)                 - 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)               - 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                      - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                         - 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Barselona (Borovo)           - 
Yunak 2015 (Banya)                                        bye

                           Round 25

26 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           - 
Barselona (Borovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       - 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                     - 
Kochan (Kochan) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                        - 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)        - 
Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen)                          - 
Pletena (Pletena)                                         bye

                           Round 26

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren)                        - 
Kanina (Garmen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                 - 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan)                 - 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                       - 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                   - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                       - 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)                               bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Debren (Debren) XXX -:- 3:2 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 3:1 6:0 5:1 -:- 4:0 -:- --- 2. Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:1 XXX 3:1 7:0 -:- -:- 6:0 8:1 6:0 5:1 -:- 3:0 3:0 (5:0) 3. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) -:- -:- XXX 2:1 5:0 6:2 2:1 4:1 -:- 3:0 5:0 8:1 3:0 --- 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:2 4:2 7:0 6:1 -:- 2:1 7:1 -:- 2:0 --- 5. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 1:1 1:3 3:1 -:- XXX 3:3 3:0 -:- 6:0 -:- 4:0 4:0 3:0 (5:0) 6. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 0:1 1:2 -:- -:- 6:1 XXX 3:1 -:- 5:0 -:- 3:1 1:2 5:1 (5:0) 7. Pletena (Pletena) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 1:1 3:2 XXX 3:1 5:2 3:0 -:- 4:0 3:0 --- 8. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 0:3 4:1 2:5 4:3 0:2 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 9:0 -:- 3:0 --- 9. Kochan (Kochan) 0:2 -:- 3:0 6:2 2:2 0:4 3:2 3:5 XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0 -:- --- 10. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) -:- 0:5 2:3 4:1 3:6 2:5 3:0 5:1 -:- XXX 1:5 -:- 3:2 --- 11. Kanina (Garmen) 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 1:1 2:2 4:1 2:3 XXX 6:0 5:0 (1:2) 12. Barselona (Borovo) 1:5 1:1 1:2 3:6 -:- 2:7 -:- 2:5 6:1 4:3 2:2 XXX -:- --- 13. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:2 2:2 1:4 0:3 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 2:1 3:3 -:- 0:3 XXX (3:2) 14. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) (4:3) --- (5:1)(2:1) --- --- --- --- (0:0) --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top