« OFG Ruse 2017/18


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sokol (Chervena voda)              18   16   0   2   87:10   48    
 2. Dunarit (Nikolovo)                 18   14   0   4   57:18   42    
 3. Marten (Marten)                    18   13   0   5   48:26   39    
 4. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)        18   12   1   5   65:24   37    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Dunav (Slivo pole)                 18   12   0   6   45:25   36    
 6. Spartak (Hotantsa)                 18    6   2  10   31:54   20    
 7. Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                18    5   3  10   20:38   18    
 8. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 18    4   3  11   18:59   15 [*]
 9. Smirnenski (Smirnenski)            18    1   1  16   14:64    4    
10. Botev (Vetovo)                     18    2   0  16    6:73    6 [*]

Notes
  - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse), 9th; and Botev (Vetovo), 10th and removed from the group before the end of last season; again join the group.
  - At the winter break Botev (Vetovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa)   3:3 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                1:3 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Vetovo)                      postponed 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)     8:1 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten)                      postponed 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Vetovo)                      4:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten)                      7:2 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                    0:12 
Marten (Marten) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                      3:1 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)              0:3 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          2:4 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)           0:0 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten)                   1:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Botev (Vetovo)       2:3 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)         6:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                   7:0 
in Smirnenski: *
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              4:2 
* - in Smirnenski on mutual agreement due to the village festival of
    Smirnenski.

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           0:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Marten (Marten)                          0:3 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   1:2 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                  2:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)   1:5 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                6:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Botev (Vetovo)              8:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   0:1 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  2:1 
Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                 5:1 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)   0:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                  2:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten)                      3:2 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol (Chervena voda)               0:3 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)          2:3 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)         9:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Vetovo)                      10:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          0:4 
Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                     6:0 (3:0) 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Hotantsa)              1:2 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vetovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                       1:2 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)             1:0 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)      2:5 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)       0:3 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   2:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                0:3 awd 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Botev (Vetovo)                       4:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)             4:1 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)       0:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  3:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Vetovo)                      4:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten)                      7:2 

                           Round 10

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                      0:3 awd 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   postponed 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)     postponed 
Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                      postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                5:1 (3:1) 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   1:1 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)     0:3 
Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                      3:2 

                           Round 11

6 April 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              3:2 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Botev (Vetovo)                    3:0 awd 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)           0:3 
8 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten)                      3:0 
9 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa)          4:1 

                           Round 12

15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       0:3 awd 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)         0:0 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   1:3 
in Slivo pole: *
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav (Slivo pole)              0:6 
* - in Slivo pole on mutual agreement from round 3.
Marten (Marten) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                   1:0 

                           Round 13

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)          12:0 (5:0) 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Botev (Vetovo)                          3:0 awd 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                   4:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  3:0 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)   7:0 

                           Round 14

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)              0:3 awd 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)   0:2 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten)                 0:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                  0:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                0:4 

                           Round 15

4 May 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Vetovo)                  3:0 awd 
Marten (Marten) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                      4:0 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)               8:1 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   7:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          2:0 

                           Round 16

13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                       0:3 awd 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)          3:0 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda)         0:7 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten)                     0:2 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              7:3 

                           Round 17

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)       6:2 (4:0) 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Botev (Vetovo)                       3:0 awd 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)             0:0 
Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)      3:0 (2:0) 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   2:1 (2:1) 

                           Round 18

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)       4:0 (1:0) 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                       0:3 awd 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                0:3 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)             5:1 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                  4:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sokol (Chervena voda) XXX 0:3* 1:0 6:2 5:1 6:1 8:1 9:0 12:0 3:0* 2. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 XXX 7:2 2:0 2:0 7:0 3:0 0:1 3:2 10:0 3. Marten (Marten) 1:0 3:2 XXX 4:1 3:1 4:0 6:0 3:0 5:1 3:0* 4. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 0:3 2:3 5:1 XXX 3:0 4:1 6:0 7:0 8:1 8:0 5. Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:3 2:1 3:0 0:4 XXX 4:0 2:1 7:0 4:2 4:0 6. Spartak (Hotantsa) 0:4 1:3 3:2 2:4 1:2 XXX 3:1 1:1 7:3 3:0* 7. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:3 2:3 0:2 0:0 0:1 4:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 4:0 8. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:7 0:2 2:5 1:5 0:4 3:3 0:3 XXX 4:0 2:3 9. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:2 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:6 1:2 0:0 0:1 XXX 3:0* 10. Botev (Vetovo) 0:12 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             20   17   2   1   86:21   53    
 2. Dunav (Batin)                      20   16   3   1   56:13   51    
 3. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             20   11   2   7   30:27   35    
 4. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            20   10   2   8   42:26   32    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Botev (Koprivets)                  20   10   1   9   47:37   31    
 6. Borovo 2000 (Borovo)               20    9   3   8   34:37   30    
 7. Atletik (Trastenik)                20    8   4   8   42:39   28    
 8. Levski (Novgrad)                   20    7   2  11   42:64   23    
 9. Yantra (Tsenovo)                   20    6   3  11   30:55   21    
10. Yantra (Dolna Studena)             20    3   4  13   21:50   13    
11. Levski (Karamanovo)                20    0   0  20    1:62    0 [*]

Notes
  - Benkovski (Byala) is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Levski (Karamanovo) withdraws after round 4. Instead of having their matches annulled, OS na BFS - Ruse awards 3:0 wins to its opponents during the season.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             2:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin)                       0:2 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              1:3 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 5:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev (Koprivets)               2:1 
Levski (Novgrad)                                          bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          1:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             1:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 6:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik)                       5:1 
Levski (Novgrad) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    3:1 
Botev (Koprivets)                                         bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             postponed 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Novgrad)                    2:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin)                          1:4 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                1:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Ekzarh Yosif: *
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             0:6 
* - in Ekzarh Yosif on mutual agreement due to the village's fair.
Levski (Karamanovo)                                       bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev (Koprivets)                5:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          3:2 
Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                      1:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                       6:0 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                 0:6 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                   3:0 awd 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    3:0 awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin)                   0:1 
Botev (Koprivets) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                0:6 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           2:1 
Atletik (Trastenik)                                       bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           2:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Botev (Koprivets)                         1:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                2:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                0:3 awd 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    5:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena)                                    bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                5:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo)             3:0 awd 
Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad)                      8:0 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:2 (0:1) 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           0:2 
Yantra (Tsenovo)                                          bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                    1:1 
Levski (Novgrad) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 1:2 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                   0:3 awd 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             4:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   2:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                                    bye

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                1:1 
Botev (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik)                   3:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo)              3:0 awd 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Novgrad)                 1:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)                    2:2 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                                      bye

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Novgrad) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 0:6 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              0:3 awd 
in Bosilkovtsi: *
Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              0:3 
* - in Bosilkovtsi on mutual agreement to coincide with the village's
    fair.
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                      2:3 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            1:0 
Dunav (Batin)                                             bye

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                  3:0 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 1:0 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik)              0:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo)              3:0 awd 
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Novgrad)                          6:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Ekzarh Yosif: *
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             0:6 
* - in Ekzarh Yosif on mutual agreement due to the village's fair.

                           Round 12

11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo)                       3:0 awd 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik)              postponed 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 postponed 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             postponed 
Botev (Koprivets) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               postponed 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik)              7:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 0:3 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             2:1 
Botev (Koprivets) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               3:0 
Levski (Novgrad)                                          bye

                           Round 13

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)             postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)          postponed 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 postponed 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin)                       postponed 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                    0:3 awd 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)          1:2 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)             4:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 1:8 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin)                       1:1 
Botev (Koprivets)                                         bye

                           Round 14

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev (Koprivets)                1:0 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Borovo: *
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             4:1 
* - in Borovo on mutual agreement from round 3.
8 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    1:2 
in Ekzarh Yosif: *
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                          4:0 
* - in Ekzarh Yosif due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Batin.
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          0:2 
Levski (Karamanovo)                                       bye

                           Round 15

15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                8:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)          2:2 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin)                      0:3 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                       5:2 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo)                 3:0 awd 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 16

22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   5:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   0:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev (Koprivets)                6:1 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           0:2 
Atletik (Trastenik)                                       bye

                           Round 17

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                3:0 awd 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin)                         1:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad)                5:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    1:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           1:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena)                                    bye

                           Round 18

4 May 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                1:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Botev (Koprivets)                      3:3 
Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                    5:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           3:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo)                                          bye

                           Round 19

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:4 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Novgrad)                 3:4 
Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo)                   3:0 awd 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik)             5:2 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                   3:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                                    bye

                           Round 20

13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                0:5 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev (Koprivets)                   2:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 5:2 
Dunav (Batin) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                    5:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                                      bye

                           Round 21

20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad)                11:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo)              3:0 awd 
in Trastenik: *
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik)              1:0 
* - in Trastenik on mutual agreement from round 10.
Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                      3:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)            1:2 (1:0) 
Dunav (Batin)                                             bye

                           Round 22

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                  4:1 (2:0) 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 1:1 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              3:0 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin)                          1:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) XXX 2:2 2:0 3:2 6:1 4:1 7:3 11:2 6:0 3:0 3:0* 2. Dunav (Batin) 5:0 XXX 5:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 5:1 6:2 4:0 1:1 3:0* 3. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1:3 0:2 XXX 1:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:4 1:0 2:1 3:0* 4. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 2:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 2:1 1:2 5:2 5:1 1:1 3:0* 3:0* 5. Botev (Koprivets) 0:6 1:3 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:1 8:0 3:0 8:1 3:0* 6. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:6 0:3 2:2 1:0 4:1 XXX 5:4 3:0* 3:0 4:1 3:0* 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 1:3 1:1 0:3 4:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 2:0 5:2 3:0 3:0* 8. Levski (Novgrad) 0:6 1:3 1:2 2:1 3:3 5:0 1:2 XXX 6:0 5:2 3:1 9. Yantra (Tsenovo) 1:8 1:4 1:1 0:5 2:3 2:0 1:1 5:2 XXX 5:2 3:0* 10. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:2 5:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 XXX 3:0* 11. Levski (Karamanovo) 0:3* 0:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:6 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

1/4 finals

Sokol (Chervena voda)2 (5) Dve mogili (Dve mogili)2 (4) penalties
Dunav (Batin)2 Marten (Marten)3
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)2 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)0
Dunarit (Nikolovo)1 (1) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)1 (3) penalties

1/2 finals

Sokol (Chervena voda)2 Marten (Marten)0
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)2 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)0

Final

Sokol (Chervena voda)3 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)1

                           Quarter-finals

30 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Ekzarh Yosif:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)           2:2 (2:0); penalties: 5:4 
31 May 2018, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
in Chervena voda:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)      2:0 (0:0) 
31 May 2018, Thursday, 18:30 EEST:
in Borovo:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)               1:1 (0:1); penalties: 1:3 
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Dunav (Batin) - Marten (Marten)                           2:3 (1:0) 

                           Semi-finals

3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
in Nikolovo:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten)                   2:0 (1:0) 
in Borovo:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           2:0 (1:0) 

                           Final

8 June 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)            3:1 (3:1) 

top