OFG Yambol 2017/18


A OFG Yambol

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 17:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                   - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)               - 
Kabile (Kabile) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)               - 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)        - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 17:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    15   14   1   0   59:7    43 [-] Champion
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Iskra (Simeonovo)                  15   10   2   3   41:8    32             
 3. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)         14   10   1   3   43:13   31             
 4. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         15    9   2   4   47:22   29             
 5. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      15    8   0   7   26:39   24             
 6. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  14    5   1   8   28:30   16              [1 1 0  4:3  4]
 7. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                15    4   4   7   26:28   16              [0 1 1  3:4  1]
 8. Kabile (Kabile)                    15    4   1  10   28:57   13 [+]         
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    15    3   0  12   14:48    9             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               15    1   0  14   11:71    3             

Notes
  - Elhovo (Elhovo) is relegated from Yugoiztochna Treta liga to A OFG.
  - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) and Gagarin (Krumovo) are relegated from A OFG to B OFG.
  - Kabile (Kabile) is promoted from B OFG to A OFG.
  - Pobeda (Pobeda) withdraws from A OFG and enters B OFG as Indzhe (Pobeda).

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       1:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)         7:2 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              1:4 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   0:3 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Kabile (Kabile)           3:1 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Kabile (Kabile)                    2:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     5:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         4:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            postponed 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              5:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            1:3 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)           0:4 
Kabile (Kabile) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       0:7 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    2:1 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)   2:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   1:2 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                  0:4 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                         9:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         4:2 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)              0:6 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          1:1 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       0:6 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)    1:7 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)         7:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     3:0 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       0:3 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    0:4 awd 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                     1:2 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           1:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Kabile (Kabile)              2:4 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          2:0 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         8:1 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       1:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                3:0 
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)    0:4 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            0:0 

                           Round 8

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                  1:4 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              0:4 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Kabile (Kabile)              3:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)       4:0 

                           Round 9

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            1:6 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)      5:0 
Kabile (Kabile) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     2:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         3:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            2:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            1:3 

                           Round 10

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       1:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)              1:1 
Kabile (Kabile) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           1:3 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         1:7 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   1:1 

                           Round 11

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    5:3 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)         1:0 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo)            postponed 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              0:3 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     1:2 

                           Round 12

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   postponed 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)   postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    postponed 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       postponed 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    0:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)   1:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   2:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           6:1 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

31 March 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)         3:2 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         2:5 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              4:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                 10:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          1:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    0:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)   1:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   2:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           6:1 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

9 April 2018, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)         0:5 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     1:4 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)    0:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       2:3 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:0 

                           Round 15

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    7:1 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                     3:0 awd 
Kabile (Kabile) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              2:6 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)           3:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)          3:5 

                           Round 16

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)     - 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Kabile (Kabile)                          - 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                        - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo)             - 

                           Round 17

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                   - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)               - 
Kabile (Kabile) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)               - 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)        - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                        - 

                           Round 18

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo)             - 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                          - 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo)             - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)       - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Kabile (Kabile)                      - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Elhovo (Elhovo) XXX 1:0 1:1 -:- 6:1 1:0 5:0 9:0 3:0 7:1 2. Iskra (Simeonovo) 0:3 XXX 2:0 0:0 4:0 3:0* 1:1 3:0* -:- 10:0 3. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) 1:4 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 3:0 4:1 7:0 4. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:4 -:- 1:0 XXX 0:1 -:- 1:1 2:4 5:2 7:2 5. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 0:4 1:0 0:4 1:7 XXX 3:2 -:- 3:1 3:1 5:0 6. Botev (Bolyarovo) -:- 1:2 1:3 1:6 4:2 XXX 2:2 2:3 1:2 -:- 7. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:2 0:3 3:5 1:2 4:0 1:2 XXX -:- 3:0 3:0 8. Kabile (Kabile) 2:5 0:7 -:- 2:6 1:3 0:6 2:2 XXX 8:1 5:3 9. Mezhda (Mezhda) -:- 1:2 0:6 0:3 1:3 1:2 1:4 -:- XXX 2:1 10. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 0:4* 0:4 0:5 1:7 -:- 1:4 -:- 2:0 0:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Yambol

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 18:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)           - 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)  - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 18:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)       - 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)        - 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Sportist (Roza)                          - 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           16   13   1   2   43:12   40 [-]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               16   11   1   4   63:28   34       
 3. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              16   10   3   3   42:23   33        [1 1 0  6:4  4]
 4. Partizan (Skalitsa)                16   10   3   3   53:40   33        [0 1 1  4:6  1]
 5. Sportist (Roza)                    15    8   1   6   45:28   25       
 6. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           16    7   3   6   54:44   24       
 7. Indzhe (Pobeda)                    15    5   4   6   33:42   19 [-][*]
 8. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      15    6   0   9   39:43   18       
 9. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)     15    4   3   8   24:38   15 [+]   
10. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)          15    4   2   9   22:47   14 [-][*]
11. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                15    4   1  10   19:37   13       
12. Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)  16    0   0  16   14:69    0 [+]   

Notes
  - Uragan (Boyadzhik), 8th in Yugoiztochna Treta liga last season, changes its identity to Yambol 1915 (Yambol). The club is refounded as Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) and joins B OFG Yambol.
  - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) and Gagarin (Krumovo) are relegated from A OFG to B OFG.
  - Kabile (Kabile) is promoted from B OFG to A OFG.
  - Pobeda (Pobeda) withdraws from A OFG and enters B OFG as Indzhe (Pobeda).
  - Gagarin (Krumovo) withdraws.
  - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) and Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) join the group.
  - Partizan (Skalitsa) plays its home games in General Inzovo.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Sportist (Roza)                2:4 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Straldzha:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)    2:4 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)   2:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Indzhe (Pobeda)           5:2 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Partizan (Skalitsa)           2:5 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              2:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Chervena zvezda II (Kam.)   3:0 (1:0) 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)               1:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Mezhda:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)    8:0 
Sportist (Roza) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     4:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           5:2 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               1:3 

                           Round 3

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)   2:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)            4:4 
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Sportist (Roza)       1:6 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kam.) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)      1:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                   6:0 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                3:4 

                           Round 4

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                2:5 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)    2:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 5:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Sportist (Roza)                1:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)        8:1 
Chervena zvezda II (Kam.) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)    12:2 

                           Round 5

14 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)    8:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)      0:0 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                     1:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)   0:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)     postponed 
Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    7:1 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)     4:2 

                           Round 6

21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)       4:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)         1:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)      3:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Sportist (Roza)                     2:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           3:2 
Chervena zvezda II (Kam.) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)      0:3 

                           Round 7

28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) 1:2 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                         6:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)          2:1 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)      4:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       postponed 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                9:1 
10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       1:3 

                           Round 8

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    2:2 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)           1:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Sportist (Roza)          2:3 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Partizan (Skalitsa)            2:0 
Chervena zvezda II (Kam.) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)   2:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)          3:0 

                           Round 9

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)   3:5 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               2:0 
Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           5:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)       1:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)     3:0 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                     4:3 

                           Round 10

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                6:0 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sportist (Roza)               1:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Partizan (Skalitsa)      0:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)      3:6 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)       6:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            3:2 

                           Round 11

25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)          3:3 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)    1:8 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            0:1 
Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   2:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)          6:0 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       5:3 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)     4:2 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       1:3 

                           Round 12

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)    3:0 awd 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           3:1 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)           3:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              1:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                2:6 
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)   1:2 

                           Round 13

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza)                     postponed 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Indzhe (Pobeda)               postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)    2:3 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           0:3 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)               3:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kam.) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)   postponed 

                           Round 14

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Chervena zvezda II (Kam.)      3:1 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)   3:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   3:0 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            5:5 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                3:1 
Sportist (Roza) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)       3:0 

                           Round 15

7 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                1:2 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)        0:2 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                 1:4 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                1:5 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Chervena zvezda II (Kam.)     3:2 
9 April 2018, Monday, 13:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)    2:0 

                           Round 16

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)      4:0 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)    2:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)     4:3 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     3:0 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)   4:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Sportist (Roza)                    7:1 

                           Round 17

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)       - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)          - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)        - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            - 
Sportist (Roza) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                      - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kam.)       - 

                           Round 18

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)           - 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)  - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)       - 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)        - 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Sportist (Roza)                          - 
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                 - 

                           Round 19

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                     - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)            - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Chervena zvezda II (Kam.)    - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)             - 
Sportist (Roza) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)           - 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)           - 

                           Round 20

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)        - 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)      - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                - 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)    - 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza)            - 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                      - 

                           Round 21

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                 - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)             - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)        - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in General Inzovo:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)       - 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       - 
Sportist (Roza) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)                - 

                           Round 22

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)             - 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Indzhe (Pobeda)           - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)     - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Sportist (Roza)                    - 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           - 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Partizan (Skalitsa)        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Izgrev (Meden kladenets) XXX 3:2 -:- 2:0 1:0 -:- 6:0 3:1 3:0* 4:0 -:- 8:0 2. Udarnik (Irechekovo) -:- XXX 1:2 9:1 7:1 5:2 -:- -:- 3:0 6:0 3:1 8:1 3. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:1 2:1 XXX 3:3 -:- 3:0 6:0 4:2 2:0 -:- -:- 6:0 4. Partizan (Skalitsa) -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 2:1 5:5 4:3 5:3 -:- 3:1 5:1 4:2 5. Sportist (Roza) 1:2 7:1 2:2 -:- XXX 2:6 6:1 5:0 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 6. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 1:2 0:3 -:- 4:4 2:4 XXX 1:5 -:- 8:2 4:2 3:2 -:- 7. Indzhe (Pobeda) -:- 2:2 3:0 -:- -:- 2:5 XXX 3:1 3:3 1:1 3:0 4:1 8. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) 1:0 3:6 4:3 -:- -:- 0:3 5:2 XXX -:- 12:2 -:- 2:0 9. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:4 -:- 2:2 0:3 2:3 2:2 -:- 3:0 XXX 3:1 3:1 -:- 10. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:0 -:- 1:2 2:5 1:0 -:- -:- 3:2 2:0 XXX 1:2 -:- 11. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 0:1 3:4 2:0 1:4 -:- -:- 1:1 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 12. Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) 2:3 0:2 -:- 0:4 1:6 1:8 -:- -:- 1:2 3:5 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top