« OFG Varna 2017/18 »


A OFG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               24   16   5   3   79:22   53                 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               24   15   5   4   57:23   50                 
 3. Botev (Brestak)                    24   14   6   4   53:26   48                 
 4. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)       24   14   0  10   41:29   42                 
 5. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           24   11   7   6   43:33   40                 
 6. Ovech 2016 (Provadia)              24   10   7   7   35:33   37                 
 7. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           24    9   8   7   32:27   35                 
 8. Atletik (Provadia)                 24   10   4  10   39:38   34                 
 9. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)          24    9   1  14   41:44   28                 
10. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          24    6   5  13   29:45   23 [+][*]          
11. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          24    5   4  15   23:72   19                 
12. Napredak (Suvorovo)                24    5   1  18   30:66   16                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Provadia (Provadia)                24    4   3  17   22:66   15        Relegated

Notes
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna), 2nd in subgroup A2 and semi-finalist last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - OFG Varna is reorganized into A OFG and B OFG. All 10 teams from subgroup A1 and the two best placed teams from subgroup A2 - Ovech 2016 (Provadia) and Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) enter A OFG.
  - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) joins OFG Varna and is entered directly in A OFG.
  - Devnya 2005 (kv.Devnya) plays its home games in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                    postponed 
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            3:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia)             2:4 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)       4:2 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)     0:2 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)         5:0 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Brestak) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                    1:1 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          6:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            1:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Napredak (Suvorovo)           3:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)         0:3 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Botev (Brestak)            0:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                 2:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Atletik (Provadia)                      2:1 
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)           3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                4:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  0:1 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              1:4 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)      2:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                                  bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Napredak (Suvorovo)                5:0 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)      2:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)            5:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      2:2 
Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak)                     1:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           0:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)                                 bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                0:0 
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)        1:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia)           0:0 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                postponed 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)           3:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)     0:4 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                postponed 
10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                2:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          7:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)               1:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)   2:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Napredak (Suvorovo)                  1:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      2:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Botev (Brestak)                    0:1 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)                                 bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)                 3:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          1:2 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          3:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia)             3:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  0:3 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)          0:3 
Botev (Brestak)                                           bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)            3:2 
Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)               0:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)  4:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            1:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Napredak (Suvorovo)            3:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)              2:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                                      bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Brestak) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                    1:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                postponed 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                1:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)       1:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak)                   0:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)       2:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:0, then awarded 0:3 against Kamchiets 1945 for using an
    ineligible player.
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Atletik (Provadia)            0:3 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)                                 bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)           1:2 
Botev (Brestak) - Napredak (Suvorovo)                     5:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 1:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)      1:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           postponed 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)         0:0 
10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           4:0 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)                              bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)           2:0 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Provadia (Provadia)               14:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          0:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      0:1 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia)         1:3 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Botev (Brestak)                2:1 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia)                                     bye

                           Round 12

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Brestak) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)               8:0 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Napredak (Suvorovo)               5:4 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)           0:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)          2:4 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      0:4 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:15 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)        0:3 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 13

2 December 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     1:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               3:2 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)          0:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Botev (Brestak)               3:2 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)   0:3 
Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)                  1:2 
Napredak (Suvorovo)                                       bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                2:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

10 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           4:0 

                           Round 14

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Brestak)                    postponed 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             postponed 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)       postponed 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     postponed 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)         postponed 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo)            postponed 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             1:1 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)       0:2 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Brestak)                    4:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     0:2 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)         0:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo)            postponed 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo)            3:0 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 15

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)           3:2 
Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)            2:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)         1:0 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)          1:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia)                 3:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia)            1:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 16

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:3 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)              1:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak)                      0:0 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)  2:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Napredak (Suvorovo)           3:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      0:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                                  bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                postponed 
Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia)                     postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      postponed 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)      postponed 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia)            postponed 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           postponed 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                0:3 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           2:0 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      4:3 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)      0:3 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia)            2:1 
Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia)                     3:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)                                 bye

                           Round 18

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)           1:3 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           1:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Brestak)                0:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)                1:1 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Napredak (Suvorovo)        4:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)     0:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             1:1 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)       0:2 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Brestak)                    4:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     0:2 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)         0:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo)            postponed 

                           Round 19

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia)                  1:2 
Botev (Brestak) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                    2:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)          1:7 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)   0:1 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)               3:1 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      1:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)                                 bye

                           Round 20

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Napredak (Suvorovo)                 3:1 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)          2:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          4:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)          2:2 
Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             1:2 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)  0:2 
Botev (Brestak)                                           bye

                           Round 21

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            2:3 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  0:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia)            1:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia)            1:1 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)              0:1 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Botev (Brestak)               0:3 awd 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                                      bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo)            3:0 

                           Round 22

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)                   4:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Napredak (Suvorovo)                5:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)       0:3 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       1:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)            1:3 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)                                 bye

                           Round 23

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Atletik (Provadia)                 3:1 
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Botev (Brestak)                     0:3 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Provadia (Provadia)           6:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      2:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           1:1 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)         1:3 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)                              bye

                           Round 24

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                5:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                0:3 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Napredak (Suvorovo)           5:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          6:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      3:1 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)         2:1 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia)                                     bye

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                0:3 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           2:0 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      4:3 
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)      0:3 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia)            2:1 
Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia)                     3:0 

                           Round 25

27 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia)        6:0 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           2:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          2:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Botev (Brestak)               4:3 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      4:3 
Napredak (Suvorovo) - Ovech 2016 (Provadia)               0:1 
Atletik (Provadia)                                        bye

                           Round 26

2 June 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ovech 2016 (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          1:1 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)     6:1 
Botev (Brestak) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)               2:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               3:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)   1:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                  1:2 
Napredak (Suvorovo)                                       bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) XXX 3:2 4:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:1 2:1 6:0 7:0 5:0 14:0 2. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:2 XXX 0:1 4:2 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:4 4:0 6:1 5:0 4:0 3. Botev (Brestak) 1:1 2:2 XXX 2:1 5:3 4:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 8:0 5:3 3:0 4. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:3 0:2 0:1 XXX 2:1 2:0 0:3 1:3 4:3 2:0 0:2 4:0 6:0 5. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 3:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 XXX 0:0 2:0 3:0 4:3 4:3 2:1 3:0 1:1 6. Ovech 2016 (Provadia) 1:4 0:1 0:0 0:3 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:1 1:0 1:3 5:0 5:4 3:1 7. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 XXX 2:4 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 8. Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:3 5:1 3:2 1:0 1:2 9. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 0:3 2:1 3:2 0:1 2:2 0:3 0:1 0:3 XXX 0:2 0:1 3:1 6:1 10. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:1 1:2 0:3* 0:1 0:4 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 XXX 6:1 5:0 0:0 11. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:7 0:0 4:3 0:3 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 0:4 1:1 XXX 3:2 0:3* 12. Napredak (Suvorovo) 0:3 1:1 0:3 1:2 3:2 0:1 2:3 1:2 3:1 2:0 3:2 XXX 3:1 13. Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 0:3 1:2 0:3 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:3 3:0* 3:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Mihalich)                10    7   0   3   32:23   21 [-]    Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ustrem (Karamanite)                10    6   2   2   24:14   20 [-]            
 3. Babushki orli (Momchilovo)         10    5   1   4   29:19   16 [-]            
 4. Sini vir (Tsonevo)                 10    5   0   5   20:21   15 [+]            
 5. Iskra (General Kiselovo)           10    3   1   6   12:20   10 [-]            
 6. Sprint (Belogradets)               10    1   2   7   12:32    5 [-]            
 -. Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]         

Notes
  - OFG Varna is reorganized into A OFG and B OFG. All 10 teams from subgroup A1 and the two best placed teams from subgroup A2 - Ovech 2016 (Provadia) and Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) enter A OFG.
  - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol), 4th; and Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo), 9th in subgroup A2 last season; withdraw.
  - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) and Sini vir (Tsonevo) join the group.
  - After round 1 Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) withdraws. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                 postponed 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)            1:3 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)          2:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                 0:2 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 2

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)          6:1 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)             3:1 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            annulled 
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye

                           Round 3

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)        annulled 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)           6:2 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                 postponed 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                 4:2 
Sprint (Belogradets)                                      bye

                           Round 4

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich)                  5:6 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)      annulled 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)           0:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite)                                       bye

                           Round 5

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)         5:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             annulled 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                  2:1 
Iskra (General Kiselovo)                                  bye

                           Round 6

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite)             annulled 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich)                4:6 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)     postponed 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)     0:5 
Sini vir (Tsonevo)                                        bye

                           Round 7

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)            4:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sprint (Belogradets)                2:2 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)              annulled 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo)                                bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                 0:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                 4:2 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)     0:5 

                           Round 8

18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)          3:0 awd 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)            1:0 

                           Round 9

25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)          postponed 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)             postponed 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)          1:1 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)             1:0 
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye
Sprint (Belogradets)                                      bye

                           Round 10

1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)           2:1 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sportist (Mihalich)                 4:2 
Sprint (Belogradets)                                      bye
Iskra (General Kiselovo)                                  bye

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)          1:1 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)             1:0 

                           Round 11

15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                  4:0 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)           5:2 
Ustrem (Karamanite)                                       bye
Babushki orli (Momchilovo)                                bye

                           Round 12

22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)         1:6 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                  2:0 
Iskra (General Kiselovo)                                  bye
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye

                           Round 13

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets)                0:3 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)     2:1 
Sini vir (Tsonevo)                                        bye
Ustrem (Karamanite)                                       bye

                           Round 14

13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)            3:0 awd 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                0:3 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo)                                bye
Sini vir (Tsonevo)                                        bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Mihalich) XXX 4:2 3:0* 4:0 4:0 0:3 --- 2. Ustrem (Karamanite) 4:2 XXX 6:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 --- 3. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 2:3 1:1 XXX 6:2 2:1 5:0 --- 4. Sini vir (Tsonevo) 5:6 2:0 2:1 XXX 3:1 3:0* --- 5. Iskra (General Kiselovo) 3:0* 1:3 0:5 1:0 XXX 5:2 --- 6. Sprint (Belogradets) 4:6 0:3 1:6 0:2 0:0 XXX --- 7. Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top