Elitna grupa (U-19) 2019/20

Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
« Elitna grupa (U-19) 2019/20

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

22 August 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST / Round 3:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        0:3 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)        15:0 (7:0) 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               1:0 (0:0) 
23 August 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST / Round 3:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                - 
in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                             - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 [+] [1 0 0 3:0 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Botev (Plovdiv) 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Levski (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +6 overall GD] 4. Cherno more (Varna) 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +5 overall GD] 5. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +3 overall GD] 6. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3 2 0 1 17:2 6 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 7. Montana 1921 (Montana) 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2 1 1 0 5:2 4 9. CSKA (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 10:2 3 10. Septemvri (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 9:2 3 11. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3 1 0 2 1:5 3 12. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2 0 1 1 2:4 1 13. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 2 0 0 2 2:5 0 [*] 14. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2 0 0 2 0:9 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3 0 0 3 3:15 0 [+] 16. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3 0 0 3 1:25 0
Notes - On 8 July 2019 Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo), Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) and Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) merge into Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo). - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Stara Zagora. - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games in German. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Pancharevo. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. Round 1 10 August 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 (0:2) Video [0:1 Velislav Vasilev 28', 0:2 Denislav Angelov 37'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:1) [0:1 Georgi Aleksandrov 7', 0:3 Martin D.Petkov 52',85'-pen; 0:4 Vasil Sapundzhiev 86'] 10 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Ivan Iv.Georgiev 15', 2:0 Hristo Kr.Ivanov 26', 3:0 Martin Marinov 63'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 3:1 (1:0) [1:0 Denis Dimitrov 27', 2:0 Georgi Milanov 57', 2:1 Antonio Obreshkov 69', 3:1 Lyubomir Veselov 84'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Mert Salimehmed 43'] CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 10:0 (4:0) [1:0 Rosen Petrov 4', 2:0 Asen Donchev 13'-pen, 3:0 Martin Smolenski 25', 4:0 Asen Donchev 34', 5:0 Kaloyan Simeonov 48', 6:0 Martin Smolenski 58', 7:0 Rosen Petrov 59', 9:0 Martin Smolenski 71',77'; 10:0 Kaloyan Simeonov 80'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Video [2:0 Simeon Ivanov 58',62'] 11 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8:0 (4:0) [1:0 Kristian Taskov 1'-pen, 2:0 Delyan Ganev 5', 3:0 Miroslav Delkov 17', 4:0 Delyan Ganev 30', 7:0 Martin Todorov 47',56',64'; 8:0 Aleksandar Videnov 78'] Round 2 14 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Daniel Stoyanov 54', 2:0 Denislav Angelov 55'-pen, 3:0 Martin Milushev 83'] Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 3:4 (1:3) [0:1 Simeon Ivanov 8', 0:2 Konstantin Mitev 15', 0:3 Simeon Dochev 19'-pen, 1:3 Velin Zhelyazkov 25', 2:3 Bozhidar Hristov 67', 2:4 Mitko Rusanov 85', 3:4 Velin Zhelyazkov 90'+3'-pen] in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - main field: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Kiril Kirov 78', 2:0 Martin D.Petkov 90'+3'] [sent off: Yoan Baurenski (CSKA) 73'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 5:0 (2:0) Video [3:0 Ivo Kazakov 26',43',46'; 4:0 Ivan Vasilev 69', 5:0 Ivo Kazakov 84'] Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Denis Dachev 26', 1:1 Aleksandar Ganchev 47', 1:2 Georgi Babaliev 81'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:2 (0:2) [0:1 Deyan Detelinov 25', 0:2 Georgi Zamfirov 38', 1:2 Deyvid Petkov 55'] [sent off: Stefan Kamenov (Mnt) 90'+1'] Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 (0:0) [1:0 Kostadin Kostadinov 48', 2:0 Toma Ushagelov 78'-pen, 2:1 Kristiyan Kostadinov 89'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (1:2) [1:0 Nikolay Dzhelebov 27'-pen, 1:1 Hristo Kr.Ivanov 30', 1:2 Martin Marinov 36', 2:2 Georgi Koev 64'] Round 3 22 August 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 15:0 (7:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) 23 August 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 4 29 August 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - 30 August 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 5 7 September 2019, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 6 14 September 2019, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Round 7 21 September 2019, Saturday: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 8 28 September 2019, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 9 3 October 2019, Thursday: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Round 10 19 October 2019, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 11 26 October 2019, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Round 12 2 November 2019, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 13 23 November 2019, Saturday: CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Round 14 30 November 2019, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Round 15 7 December 2019, Saturday: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 16 22 February 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Round 17 29 February 2020, Saturday: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 18 7 March 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 19 11 March 2020, Wednesday: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 20 14 March 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Round 21 21 March 2020, Saturday: Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 22 4 April 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 23 11 April 2020, Saturday: Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Round 24 16 April 2020, Thursday: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 25 25 April 2020, Saturday: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 26 2 May 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Round 27 9 May 2020, Saturday: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Cherno more (Varna) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 28 16 May 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Round 29 23 May 2020, Saturday: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 30 30 May 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 3. Levski (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Cherno more (Varna) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 15:0 7. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. CSKA (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:0 -:- 10. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:0 11. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 12. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Vereya (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top