Elitna grupa (U-19) 2020/21

Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Elitna grupa (U-19) 2020/21

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 32 24 4 4 86:18 76 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Cherno more (Varna) 32 22 5 5 58:21 71 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 32 20 6 6 72:29 66 4. Levski (Sofia) 32 20 5 7 81:32 65 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 32 19 5 8 67:28 62 6. CSKA (Sofia) 32 18 5 9 74:37 59 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 32 13 9 10 59:44 48 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 32 12 9 11 59:65 45 [+] 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 32 10 8 14 41:50 38 10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 32 10 7 15 33:53 37 11. Sokol (Markovo) 32 10 5 17 37:66 35 [+] [0 2 0 4:4 2, 3 away goals] 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 32 10 5 17 36:81 35 [+] [0 2 0 4:4 2, 1 away goal] 13. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 32 8 8 16 33:42 32 14. Natsional (Sofia) 32 8 6 18 42:76 30 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 32 9 2 21 55:73 29 Relegated 16. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 32 5 4 23 28:98 19 [+] Relegated [1 0 1 2:2 3, 1 away goal] 17. Montana 1921 (Montana) 32 4 7 21 19:67 19 Relegated [1 0 1 2:2 3, 0 away goals] --. Dunav (Ruse) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - On 4 August 2020 Dunav (Ruse) withdraws in relation to the change of ownership and reorganization of the club, announced on the same day, and the entry of the men's team into Severoiztochna Treta liga with mostly U19 players. Round 1 8 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled in Pancharevo: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Martin Smolenski 30', 1:1 Anton Bakalov 47', 2:1 Emil Tsenov 64'-pen] Sokol (Markovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Asen Libyahovski 77'] in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (0:2) [0:1 Toni Iv.Ivanov 22', 0:2 Teodor Totev 26', 1:2 Georgi Dokanin 51'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Daniel Nachev 8', 2:0 Ivaylo Hristov 28', 3:0 Nikolay Kalinov 51', 4:0 Dimitar G.Ivanov 87'] Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Angel Genchev 3', 0:2 Hristo P.Hristov 6', 1:2 Toma Ushagelov 55'-pen, 1:3 Angel Genchev 59'] Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Chavdar Dimitrov 6'-pen, 0:2 Hristiyan Dimitrov 63'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) /live on B1B Sport/ [0:1 Ivo Kazakov 58', 1:1 Aleks Lukanov 85'] 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:1 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Round 2 14 August 2020, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) annulled in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Rosen Iv.Ivanov 45', 0:3 Georgi N.Nikolov 45'+1',68'; 1:3 Kristiyan N.Dimitrov 82'] Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 (2:0) [1:0 Hristo P.Hristov 8', 2:0 Toni Nikolov 13', 3:0 Georgi Madzharov 62', 3:1 Milen Nikolov 75'-pen, 4:1 Dimitar Spasov 77'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Dimitar Em.Petrov 23', 0:2 Kristiyan Todorov 61'] [sent off: Biser Angelov (M) 68'] in Balgarovo: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Ivaylo Hristov 50', 1:1 Dimitar Primov 77'] Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ [1:0 Martin Milushev 23'-pen, 2:0 Nikolay Zlatev 56'-pen, 3:0 Toni Iv.Ivanov 65'] [sent off: Paolo Paskov (Chm) 28'] in Riltsi: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Krastyo Banev 76'] Natsional (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 (0:0) [1:0 Boyan Gluhchev 52', 1:1 Borislav Angelov 68'-pen, 2:1 Anton Bakalov 86'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Ivan Valev 50'] Round 1 - postponed match 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:1 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Round 3 22 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Sokol (Markovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:5 in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:0 in Sofia, "NSA" st. - artificial field: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 /live on B1B Sport/ Botev (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 5:1 (3:1) Video Round 4 26 August 2020, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 26 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) annulled Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) /live on B1B Sport/ Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) in Balgarovo: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 (1:1) Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) in Riltsi: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:2) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Round 5 29 August 2020, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 (1:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 (1:0) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 30 August 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 (0:1) /live on B1B Sport/ 31 August 2020, Monday, 17:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:1 (1:1) Sokol (Markovo) bye Round 6 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:3 in Balgarovo: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:5 Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ in Riltsi: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed Sokol (Markovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:0 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 7 11 September 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:2 (0:2) Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Video Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (2:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 (1:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 (1:1) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:0 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 8 15 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 (2:0) 16 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (1:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:0 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:1) Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:3) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 (0:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 (0:2) Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Montana 1921 (Montana) bye Round 6 - postponed match 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:0 (0:0) Round 9 25 September 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 (1:1) Video Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:2 (2:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 (0:1) 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:7 (1:1) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 10 30 September 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:1 (0:1) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:2 (1:2) /live on B1B Sport/ Video CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Sokol (Markovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 11 5 October 2020, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 (0:4) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 4:0 (2:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 (0:3) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (0:0) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 12 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:3 (1:1) Natsional (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:2 (2:1) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:3 Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:1 in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st.: Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 13 17 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (3:0) /live on B1B Sport/ 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 14 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 (0:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:1 in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 /live on B1B Sport/ Video Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 (0:0) Video 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 (0:1) 25 February 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 15 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 7:0 (3:0) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 (2:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:5 4 March 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 16 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:2 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:2 Sokol (Markovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (2:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:0) Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 17 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 (0:2) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 5:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye Round 14 - postponed match 25 February 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) Round 16 - postponed match 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:0) Round 15 - postponed match 4 March 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) Round 18 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:8 (0:5) Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 (1:0) Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 (1:0) 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 (1:1) 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:0 (0:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 19 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 7:0 (4:0) Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 Sokol (Markovo) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:0 in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 17 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:2 (2:2) Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:5 (2:2) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 (1:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 (0:1) Video 9 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) /live on B1B Sport/ CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 21 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 (2:1) Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:2 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (1:1) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 Sokol (Markovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (0:1) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) bye Round 22 27 March 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) Video Cherno more (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:2 (3:0) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:7 9 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 (2:0) Sokol (Markovo) bye Round 23 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 7:0 (3:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) Video Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 22 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:7 Round 24 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 (0:1) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) Video Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 /live on B1B Sport/ Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:5 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (1:0) Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 25 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:2 (0:0) 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 (1:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (1:0) Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:1 (3:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) Levski (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) bye Round 26 24 April 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:1 (5:1) 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) Sokol (Markovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:0) Video Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:2 (0:0) Video Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 27 27 April 2021, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:4 (1:1) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:0 (2:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:1 (0:1) Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:4 (0:4) Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 28 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 (1:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 (2:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:2 (1:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 (0:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 (1:0) Levski (Sofia) bye Round 29 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:3 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 6:0 (1:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 (0:1) Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 (1:2) Cherno more (Varna) bye Round 30 18 May 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 (1:2) Video 18 May 2021, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 (1:1) Video Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Sokol (Markovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 (1:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 (0:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:7 (0:4) Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 (2:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 31 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:5 (0:2) Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 (2:0) Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (1:0) Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 (0:3) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 20 - postponed match 9 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) /live on B1B Sport/ Round 22 - postponed match 9 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 (2:0) Round 32 12 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:5 (1:1) in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 (1:0) Video Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:2 (1:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (0:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:1 (2:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:1 (2:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 (0:1) Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 21 - postponed match 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (0:1) Video Round 30 - postponed matches 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:7 (0:4) Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 (2:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) Round 31 - postponed match 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 (0:3) Round 33 19 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:3 (1:1) Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:3 (0:0) Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) in Maglizh: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 1:7 (1:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:5 (2:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 9:1 (5:0) Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 34 26 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 (0:2) Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 7:0 Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 (0:0) * * - the start of the second half is delayed by 15' due to a storm. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 (2:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (1:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 (2:0) * * - the start of the second half is delayed by 15' due to a storm. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 4:0 3:0 5:1 7:0 9:1 2:0 --- 2. Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 XXX 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 7:2 3:0 --- 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 3:0 6:0 7:0 3:1 4:0 2:5 2:2 3:0 --- 4. Levski (Sofia) 3:1 5:0 4:1 XXX 2:2 3:0 1:1 4:2 1:2 2:0 3:1 3:0 0:2 6:0 3:0 1:2 4:0 --- 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 XXX 4:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 4:0 6:0 3:0 4:0 --- 6. CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:3 2:2 6:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 7:1 2:0 --- 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 0:4 2:2 1:2 2:0 1:0 XXX 1:2 3:2 4:0 5:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 --- 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:3 1:0 1:3 1:7 1:0 2:2 1:4 XXX 1:1 2:2 3:1 2:1 2:2 6:0 3:2 3:1 4:0 --- 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:3 1:0 5:2 3:3 2:2 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:3 0:0 1:2 0:3 4:0 0:1 --- 10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:7 1:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:4 2:2 0:1 XXX 0:2 4:1 2:1 2:2 3:1 5:1 0:0 --- 11. Sokol (Markovo) 0:1 1:2 3:2 1:6 0:1 0:4 1:5 2:0 0:1 2:1 XXX 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 --- 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:7 0:0 0:5 1:1 3:1 1:5 1:5 1:5 1:4 2:1 3:3 XXX 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 --- 13. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 0:4 0:2 3:1 5:2 XXX 3:0 1:3 4:1 0:0 --- 14. Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 1:2 1:2 0:2 3:5 1:8 2:1 1:1 4:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 XXX 4:2 0:1 4:2 --- 15. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 1:2 0:4 1:3 3:4 0:1 0:1 7:0 1:1 0:2 5:2 1:0 1:3 0:3 XXX 1:2 7:0 --- 16. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:4 0:6 1:7 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 2:2 0:2 2:1 1:6 XXX 1:0 --- 17. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 1:4 0:1 1:4 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:3 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:3 0:2 2:1 XXX --- 18. Dunav (Ruse) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Spartak 1918 (Varna) is the representative of Northeastern Bulgaria as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Varna, but withdraws.
Northwestern Bulgaria
None of the teams from any of the groups in Northwestern Bulgaria wishes to participate in the qualifiers.
Southwestern Bulgaria
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) is the representative of Southwestern Bulgaria as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Sofia (stolitsa).
Southeastern Bulgaria
Preliminary round Three teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications. At the first stage of the preliminary qualifications the winners of the Mezhduoblastna grupa - Burgas and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora are to meet each other: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) and Vereya (Stara Zagora). Then the winner of this match should meet the winner of the Zonalna grupa - Plovdiv: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv). Maritsa 1921 withdraws however, and its place is taken by the 2nd placed team in the group - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali). 8 June 2021, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: in Straldzha: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2; penalties: 5:3 Final 11 June 2021, Friday, 17:30 EEST: in Harmanli: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:2
Finals
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) and Vereya (Stara Zagora) are the only participants and are thus directly promoted to Elitna grupa (U-19). top