OG Pernik 2020/21

« OG Pernik 2020/21


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 8 6 1 1 26:7 19 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 2. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 8 6 1 1 28:10 19 [*] [0 0 1 0:2 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Verila (Dren) 7 5 0 2 17:13 15 4. Sportist (Dragichevo) 7 2 2 3 21:18 8 [1 1 1 13:5 4] 5. Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) 8 2 2 4 11:19 8 [1 1 1 5:5 4] 6. Pirin (Zemen) 6 2 2 2 11:13 8 [1 1 1 3:5 4] 7. Botev (Drugan) 7 2 2 3 15:22 8 [1 1 1 5:11 4] 8. Energetik (Pernik) 5 1 0 4 8:16 3 9. Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 8 0 2 6 15:34 2 [+]
Notes - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) joins the group. - On 1 February 2020 Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) is renamed to Vitosha. With the start of the season this change comes info effect. - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in Pernik. - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in Pernik. - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in Pernik. - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) plays its home games in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Verila (Dren), - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - registriran na 24 septemvri 2020 g., - Sportist (Dragichevo), - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen) 1:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Energetik (Pernik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 2:3 Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:5 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) 2:0 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Energetik (Pernik) 1:3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren) 3:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Vladaya: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan) 10:1 Pirin (Zemen) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 2:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:3, then awarded 0:3 against Yatak Buchino for using an ineligible player. 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:3 Pirin (Zemen) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:1 Energetik (Pernik) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) 3:1 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) 3:3 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan) 4:1 Energetik (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) 1:5 Sportist (Dragichevo) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 2:2 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Energetik (Pernik) 3:2 Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 4:1 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:2 Verila (Dren) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Pirin (Zemen) 3:5 Energetik (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) postponed 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Verila (Dren) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) 4:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 5:0 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) bye Round 7 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren) 2:3 in Vladaya: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 4:4 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pirin (Zemen) - Energetik (Pernik) postponed Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 2:0 Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:5 Energetik (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen) postponed in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Botev (Drugan) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 8:2 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Zemen) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) 0:3 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren) 1:2 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Energetik (Pernik) 4:0 Botev (Drugan) bye Round 10 spring 2021: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) - in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) bye Round 11 Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Pirin (Zemen) bye Round 12 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Verila (Dren) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) - in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen) - Energetik (Pernik) bye Round 13 Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Verila (Dren) - Energetik (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) bye Round 14 Energetik (Pernik) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren) bye Round 15 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Botev (Drugan) - Energetik (Pernik) - in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) bye Round 16 Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan) - Energetik (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) bye Round 17 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Energetik (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan) - Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) bye Round 18 in kv.Tsarkva, Pernik: Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) - Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 3:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 2. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) -:- XXX 3:1 5:0 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 8:2 3. Verila (Dren) 0:5 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 4. Sportist (Dragichevo) 3:2 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 10:1 -:- 4:4 5. Yatak Buchino (Golemo Buchino) -:- 0:3* -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 0:3* 3:2 -:- 6. Pirin (Zemen) -:- 2:2 -:- 2:1 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Botev (Drugan) 3:3 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 4:1 8. Energetik (Pernik) -:- 2:3 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 3:3 3:5 -:- 1:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 8 7 0 1 18:5 21 2. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 8 6 1 1 34:13 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 8 5 3 0 24:9 18 4. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 8 4 1 3 25:21 13 5. Erma 2010 (Tran) 8 3 1 4 21:27 10 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 6. Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) 8 3 1 4 13:12 10 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 7. Burya (Kosharevo) 8 2 0 6 10:20 6 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 8. Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) 8 2 0 6 14:26 6 [+] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 9. Vihar (Elovdol) 8 0 1 7 9:35 1
Notes - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) joins the group. - Burya (Kosharevo) plays its home games in Noevtsi. - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) plays its home games in kv.Bela voda, Pernik). - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Burya (Kosharevo) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Vihar (Elovdol) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Erma 2010 (Tran) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - registered on 5 October 2020, - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:4 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) 0:5 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 1:0 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo) 6:2 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) 3:4 27 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol) 3:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 5:6 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 2:0 Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) 3:1 Vihar (Elovdol) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 1:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 1:1 Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) 1:0 Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:7 Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) 3:2 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vihar (Elovdol) 3:0 Burya (Kosharevo) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) 4:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 2:6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:2 in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 1:3 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) postponed 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhil.) 3:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Burya (Kosharevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:0 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) 5:3 Erma 2010 (Tran) bye Round 7 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vihar (Elovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 2:4 in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 2:5 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Partizan 1946 (Yardzhil.) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) 2:1 Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 4:9 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) 0:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol) 8:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 6:2 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhil.) 1:0 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) bye Round 9 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:2 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:2 Erma 2010 (Tran) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) 3:1 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) 0:0 Vihar (Elovdol) bye Round 6 - postponed match 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) 5:3 Round 10 spring 2021: Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) bye Round 11 Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) bye Round 12 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Vihar (Elovdol) - in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) bye Round 13 Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - Burya (Kosharevo) bye Round 14 Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) bye Round 15 in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhil.) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) bye Round 16 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhil.) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) bye Round 17 Erma 2010 (Tran) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - in Noevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhil.) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) bye Round 18 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vihar (Elovdol) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) XXX 2:0 -:- 3:1 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 4:1 8:1 3. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:0 -:- XXX 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 3:0 4. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) -:- 1:7 -:- XXX 6:2 3:1 -:- 3:4 -:- 5. Erma 2010 (Tran) -:- 5:6 4:9 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 3:1 -:- 6. Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) -:- 0:2 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 -:- 7. Burya (Kosharevo) 0:2 -:- -:- 2:5 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 8. Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) 0:5 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX 5:3 9. Vihar (Elovdol) 2:4 -:- -:- 2:6 1:1 0:5 -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top