OG Pazardzhik 2020/21

« OG Pazardzhik 2020/21


A OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 16:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                    - 
Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        - 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)        - 
29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 16:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                      - 
Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Rakitovo)                  - 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Miryantsi)                 - 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Saraya (Saraya)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 14 13 0 1 56:10 39 [1 0 1 4:2 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 15 13 0 2 49:10 39 [1 0 1 2:3 3, +39 overall GD] 3. Balkan (Varvara) 14 13 0 1 46:8 39 [1 0 1 2:3 3, +38 overall GD] 4. Maritsa (Belovo) 14 8 3 3 33:20 27 5. Levski (Patalenitsa) 14 8 1 5 34:16 25 6. Chepinets (Velingrad) 14 6 3 5 32:19 21 7. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 14 5 4 5 18:20 19 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 14 5 2 7 17:36 17 [1 1 0 4:3 4] 9. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 14 5 2 7 18:25 17 [1 0 1 4:2 3] 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 15 5 2 8 27:40 17 [0 1 1 4:7 1] 11. Levski (Rakitovo) 14 5 1 8 30:31 16 [+] [1 0 0 4:0 3] 12. Vihar (Vetren) 14 5 1 8 19:29 16 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 13. Trakia (Miryantsi) 14 4 2 8 12:26 14 [1 0 0 2:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 14 4 2 8 26:38 14 [0 0 1 0:2 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Saraya (Saraya) 14 4 2 8 13:44 11 [*] 16. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 14 3 1 10 18:48 10 [+] 17. Lozen (Lozen) 14 0 2 12 14:42 2
Notes - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte), 1st in B OG - sever; and Levski (Rakitovo), 1st in B OG - yug last season; are promoted to A OG. - On 7 October 2020 Saraya (Saraya) is deducted 3 points as a penalty for a second case of their match being abandoned due to the team remaining with less than 7 players on the field after simulating injuries. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. By the start of the season in the group, all participating clubs are registered. - Vihar (Vetren), - Levski (Rakitovo) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Lozen (Lozen) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - registered on 24 August 2020, - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - registered on 8 September 2020, - Saraya (Saraya) - registered on 30 October 2020, - Spartak (Kalugerovo), - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa), - Trakia (Miryantsi) - registered on 8 September 2020, - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - registered on 27 October 2020. Round 1 22 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 10:0 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 7:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:5 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Lozen (Lozen) 8:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren) 2:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) 5:2 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:2 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) bye Round 2 29 August 2020, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:3 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 Lozen (Lozen) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:2 30 August 2020, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:3 awd * * - no doctor present. Maritsa (Belovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 5:1 Levski (Rakitovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:3 Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:3 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 4:2 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) bye Round 3 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:4 in Bratsigovo: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 0:0 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:6 Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:0 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Rakitovo) 4:3 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo) 4:1 Saraya (Saraya) bye Round 4 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 6:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:1 Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Rakitovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:4 Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 5:2 Lozen (Lozen) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:4 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:2 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:6 Trakia (Miryantsi) bye Round 5 19 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 7:1 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 5:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:0 awd Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) 3:2 in Bratsigovo: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 1:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) bye Round 6 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 7:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 3:1 Levski (Rakitovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 3:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:0 Lozen (Lozen) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:2 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:0 Maritsa (Belovo) bye Round 7 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:2 in Byaga: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:2 Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:4 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:4 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara) 2:3 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:3 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 9:1 Levski (Rakitovo) bye Round 8 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:0 Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:2 Levski (Rakitovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned at 4:0, when the visitors remain with less than 7 men on the field. Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:3 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:4 Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 5:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:0 Vihar (Vetren) bye Round 9 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) 1:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Rakitovo) 1:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:2 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:6 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara) 2:0 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:1 Lozen (Lozen) bye Round 10 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:0 Levski (Rakitovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 0:2 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:0 Lozen (Lozen) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:3 Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 5:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 4:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:1 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Spartak (Kalugerovo) bye Round 11 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:6 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 0:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) 2:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 4:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:3 Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) bye Round 12 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) 5:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:3 Lozen (Lozen) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:2 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 7:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:5 Balkan (Varvara) bye Round 13 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:6 Maritsa (Belovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 4:0 Levski (Rakitovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 4:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Chiko Bunara for using an ineligible player. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:0 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) bye Round 14 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:0 Lozen (Lozen) - Levski (Rakitovo) 2:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 5:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 3:2 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 6:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) bye Round 15 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:3 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:4 Vihar (Vetren) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:2 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:0 Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:1 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:1 Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:0 Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:0 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) bye Round 16 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 17 5 December 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - 6 December 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Lozen (Lozen) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 18 spring 2021: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) bye Round 19 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) - Lozen (Lozen) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) bye Round 20 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Lozen (Lozen) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya) bye Round 21 Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lozen (Lozen) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakia (Miryantsi) bye Round 22 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lozen (Lozen) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) bye Round 23 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo) bye Round 24 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Rakitovo) bye Round 25 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) bye Round 26 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) bye Round 27 Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) - Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) bye Round 28 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) bye Round 29 Levski (Rakitovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara) bye Round 30 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) bye Round 31 Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) bye Round 32 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) bye Round 33 Lozen (Lozen) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 34 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5:1 3:0 7:2 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 2. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:3* XXX 2:0 4:1 -:- 4:1 -:- 9:1 -:- 6:0 -:- 3:0* 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Balkan (Varvara) 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 2:1 5:0 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 4. Maritsa (Belovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 2:1 -:- 3:2 2:0 -:- 5:1 4:0 5. Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:4 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- 7:1 0:1 -:- 2:0 6. Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:2 -:- 2:3 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 7:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 7. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) -:- 1:0 1:2 1:1 -:- 1:0 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:2 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:5 -:- -:- 3:2 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:3 -:- -:- 2:0 4:2 -:- 1:0 -:- 9. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) -:- 0:3* 0:4 2:2 -:- -:- 2:1 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 2:1 10:0* 2:0 3:2 11. Levski (Rakitovo) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 3:0 1:0 0:2 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 7:0* -:- -:- 12. Vihar (Vetren) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 5:2 3:2 13. Trakia (Miryantsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 1:2 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 14. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:6 1:4 0:6 -:- -:- 1:1 4:1 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 8:1 15. Saraya (Saraya) -:- -:- 1:6 1:4 -:- 1:1 0:3 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 16. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:6 1:5 -:- -:- 2:6 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:2 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX 3:1 17. Lozen (Lozen) -:- 1:2 0:2 -:- -:- 0:4 2:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yunak (Ivaylo) 8 6 1 1 20:8 19 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Zvezda (Semchinovo) 8 5 1 2 22:11 16 [*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 8 5 0 3 21:14 15 [+] 4. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 8 4 1 3 15:15 13 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 5. Barikadi (Strelcha) 8 4 1 3 23:12 13 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 6. Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 8 4 0 4 19:20 12 7. Minyor (Elshitsa) 8 3 1 4 10:13 10 8. Shipka (Dragor) 8 2 1 5 11:23 7 9. Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 8 0 0 8 7:32 0
Notes - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG. - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), 10th in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) joins the group. - On 9 August 2020 Milevi skali (Semchinovo) is renamed to Zvezda. - Barikadi (Strelcha) plays its home games in Saraya due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Strelcha. - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) plays its home games in Septemvri. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. By the start of the season in the group, all participating clubs are registered. - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo), - Zvezda (Semchinovo), - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar), - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo), - Minyor (Elshitsa) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Yunak (Ivaylo). Round 1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 3:1 Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 5:1 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:2 Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:6 Yunak (Ivaylo) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:3 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 3:4 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) 0:2 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 3:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:1 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 1:3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 3:2 in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:1 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:1 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 2:4 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:4 Minyor (Elshitsa) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 2:1 Shipka (Dragor) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:2 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 3:1 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 3:0 Zvezda (Semchinovo) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:1 in Septemvri: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 4:2 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 4:3 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 6:3 Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) bye Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:1 in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 1:4 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Shipka (Dragor) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 1:1 in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 5:0 Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 7:0 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:1 in Septemvri: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 3:1 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:3 in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 1:3 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:3 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 0:5 Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 10 spring 2021: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) - Yunak (Ivaylo) bye Round 11 Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 12 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) bye Round 13 in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) bye Round 14 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) bye Round 15 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) bye Round 16 Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 17 in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - in Saraya: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) bye Round 18 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Shipka (Dragor) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yunak (Ivaylo) XXX -:- -:- 1:1 2:1 3:4 -:- -:- 7:0 2. Zvezda (Semchinovo) 0:1 XXX -:- 4:2 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 3. Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 2:3 3:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:3 3:0 -:- 4. Spartak (Shtarkovo) -:- -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 2:1 0:2 3:1 -:- 5. Barikadi (Strelcha) -:- -:- 3:1 2:3 XXX 5:0 1:1 -:- -:- 6. Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) -:- 2:4 3:1 -:- -:- XXX 0:1 6:3 -:- 7. Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:1 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:2 3:0 8. Shipka (Dragor) 0:2 1:1 -:- -:- 1:6 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 9. Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) -:- -:- 1:4 1:3 1:4 1:3 -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 8 8 0 0 50:4 24 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Zenit (Vetren dol) 8 6 0 2 19:11 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 8 5 0 3 26:14 15 4. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 8 4 2 2 19:21 14 5. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 8 4 1 3 18:18 13 6. Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 8 3 2 3 13:16 11 7. Batak (Batak) 8 1 2 5 10:20 5 [+] 8. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 8 1 0 7 5:27 3 <- 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) 8 0 1 7 5:34 1
Notes - Levski (Rakitovo), 1st in B OG - yug last season; is promoted to A OG. - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), 10th in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera), 3rd; Botev (Momina klisura), 5th; and Koba (Radilovo), 7th last season; withdraw. - Batak (Batak) joins the group. - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) plays its home games in Septemvri. - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak. - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) plays its home games in rounds 1-7 in Peshtera. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. By the start of the season in the group, all participating clubs are registered. - Atletik (Mokrishte) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha), - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets), - Zenit (Vetren dol), - Kale 09 (Nova mahala), - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa), - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), Round 1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 3:0 Batak (Batak) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0:3 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 9:0 in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 1:0 Atletik (Mokrishte) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:3 in Patalenitsa: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Batak (Batak) 3:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 2:2 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:4 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Batak (Batak) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 0:0 in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 7:1 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 0:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 3:0 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Batak (Batak) 3:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 3:2 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0:8 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 5:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 4:0 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:5 in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 6:3 Batak (Batak) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 2:0 Batak (Batak) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:1 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 2:3 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) bye Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Batak (Batak) 3:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 0:2 in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 4:1 in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 3:2 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Batak (Batak) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 5:0 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 5:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 1:3 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Batak (Batak) 1:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0:7 in Debrashtitsa: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:4 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 8:0 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) bye Round 10 spring 2021: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Batak (Batak) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Atletik (Mokrishte) bye Round 11 in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Batak (Batak) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) bye Round 12 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Batak (Batak) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) bye Round 13 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - Batak (Batak) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 14 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Batak (Batak) bye Round 15 in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Batak (Batak) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) bye Round 16 Batak (Batak) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) bye Round 17 in Peshtera: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Batak (Batak) - in Septemvri: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 18 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Batak (Batak) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) XXX 4:0 7:1 9:0 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- 2. Zenit (Vetren dol) -:- XXX 3:0 1:3 -:- 2:0 3:1 -:- -:- 3. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 3:0 3:0 -:- 8:0 4. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:3 2:2 1:1 -:- 4:1 5. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:3 2:4 3:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 6. Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 3:2 1:0 5:1 7. Batak (Batak) 1:7 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- XXX 5:0 0:0 8. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 0:7 0:2 0:5 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) 0:8 1:4 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top