Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2020/21

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 26:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 26:
Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)               - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vihren (Sandanski)    - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 26:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                       - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 - 
Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 25 21 3 1 90:22 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Belasitsa (Petrich) 25 16 4 5 62:27 52 [2 0 0 4:1 6] 3. Minyor (Pernik) 25 17 1 7 75:37 52 [0 0 2 1:4 0] 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 25 15 5 5 73:29 50 5. Septemvri (Simitli) 25 12 6 7 47:36 42 6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 25 11 4 10 65:60 37 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 24 11 3 10 49:40 36 8. Vihren (Sandanski) 25 10 3 12 52:58 33 9. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 25 10 1 14 46:60 31 10. Chavdar (Etropole) 25 9 3 13 36:48 30 11. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 24 8 3 13 41:50 27 12. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 25 7 3 15 31:67 24 13. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 23 3 1 19 37:95 10 14. Barocco (Sofia) 25 2 2 21 21:96 8
Notes

  - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia.
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games at the PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field in Petrich.
  - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia.
  - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia.
  - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Standzhata" st. in Kyustendil.
  - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia.
  - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.
  - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik.
  - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia.
  - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club.

Round 1 27 August 2020, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:5 30 August 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski Rakovski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 30 August 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole) 6:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) postponed FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 8:1 Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) postponed 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:3 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 5:1 Round 2 6 September 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 6 September 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:2 in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st.: Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed 16 September 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:0 Round 1 - postponed matches 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:3 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 5:1 Round 3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:1 Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 6:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 2:4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 in Dren: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:4 Round 2 - postponed match 16 September 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:0 Round 4 19 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 Septemvri (Simitli) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 2:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 21 September 2020, Monday, 14:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 5 27 September 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 in Dren: Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) postponed 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) annulled * * - abandoned in 90'+1' at 2:1 after a fight breaks out between the players of both teams. 5 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 Round 6 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 6:3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:6 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 4:0 Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:5 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 5 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 7 9 October 2020, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:1 in Dren: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:2 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:3 Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:0 Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:4 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:4 18 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 8:4 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:0 Round 9 23 October 2020, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:5 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed 5 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 12 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 in Dren: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 Round 10 30 October 2020, Friday, 15:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:5 1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) postponed Barocco (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 1:3 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:0 26 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:1 26 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:2 Round 5 - postponed match 5 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 Round 6 - postponed match 5 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 9 - postponed match 5 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 Round 11 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:9 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:0 9 November 2020, Monday, 11:30 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:3 Round 9 - postponed match 12 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 12 13 November 2020, Friday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren (Sandanski) 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:1 Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:4 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 7:2 15 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:3 17 November 2020, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 1:3 Round 13 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8:2 in Simitli: Septemvri (Simitli) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:0 Vihren (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:0 Round 10 - postponed matches 26 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:1 26 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:2 Round 9 - postponed matches 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed Round 9 - postponed matches 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 in Dren: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 Round 14 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:2 (1:1) 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Septemvri, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:2 (2:2) 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 10 March 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:0 (3:0) Round 15 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 (2:0) 14 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 8:0 (3:0) Barocco (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:5 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:4 15 March 2021, Monday, 16:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:0 Round 16 21 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 10:0 in Simitli: Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:4 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:3 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 25 March 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:0 22 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 Round 17 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:4 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 6:1 Barocco (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:5 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:0 (2:0) 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:4 (0:1) 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 Round 18 1 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed Vihren (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) postponed 1 April 2021, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) postponed 15 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Vihren (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 3:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd Round 19 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski) 7:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed 8 April 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 8 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:1 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:2 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Round 20 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:3 (2:3) 11 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:5 (0:2) Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 5:2 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 Round 18 - postponed matches 15 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Vihren (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 3:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:1 (2:1) 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 18 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 3:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:2 Round 17 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:4 (0:1) Round 16 - postponed match 22 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 Round 22 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:4 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:2 25 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:1 Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: in Dolna Dikanya: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:3 (2:1) 29 April 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:1 29 April 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 29 April 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:3 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:2 Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 17 - postponed match 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 Round 19 - postponed match 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:2 Round 24 8 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:4 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:7 (1:3) FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 4:0 Barocco (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:1 Vihren (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 4:1 Round 25 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 13 May 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:3 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:2 Septemvri (Simitli) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 26 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vihren (Sandanski) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Round 19 - postponed match 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 8:0 3:0 4:3 -:- 7:2 5:0 6:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 4:0 5:4 4:1 2. Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:2 XXX 3:1 0:1 3:0 4:0 2:3 1:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 10:0 6:0 3. Minyor (Pernik) 4:1 0:1 XXX 0:1 2:0 4:2 3:1 7:2 6:1 2:0 4:2 5:1 4:1 4:0 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 1:1 0:1 XXX 3:0 8:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 6:0 -:- 5:1 5:1 5. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:3 0:0 5:4 1:1 XXX 3:0* 1:3 0:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 0:3 0:1 2:2 2:0 XXX 4:1 3:0 5:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 8:2 6:0 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:3 1:1 5:2 2:1 1:1 3:2 XXX -:- 5:1 6:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 6:0 8. Vihren (Sandanski) 1:4 4:1 1:5 3:1 2:2 8:4 2:1 XXX 1:2 0:3 2:0 5:2 6:2 1:1 9. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 6:3 3:3 1:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 3:0 5:2 6:0 10. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 1:1 -:- 3:2 0:6 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 XXX 2:0 3:1 1:3 2:0 11. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:1 -:- 2:1 3:3 3:4 0:5 2:0 4:3 5:3 3:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 5:0 12. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:9 1:2 2:2 0:3 0:4 4:4 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 XXX 2:3 5:3 13. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 2:4 1:7 0:8 1:2 -:- --- 2:4 1:4 2:5 -:- 1:3 XXX 1:2 14. Barocco (Sofia) 0:4 0:5 1:4 2:4 0:4 1:2 1:0 1:5 -:- 2:2 2:5 1:3 1:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top