Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

18 October 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST / Round 9:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)    3:4 
20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST / Round 9:
Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:3 
20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 9:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          postponed 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                postponed 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               0:4 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)              2:1 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                3:0 
21 October 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST / Round 9:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 29:10 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 9 7 1 1 40:14 22 3. Levski (Sofia) 8 6 2 0 43:5 20 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 9 4 3 2 19:15 15 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 9 4 3 2 22:11 15 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 6. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 9 4 2 3 19:17 14 7. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 9 4 2 3 18:17 14 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 9 3 4 2 15:14 13 9. Belasitsa (Petrich) 8 4 0 4 18:21 12 10. Minyor (Pernik) 8 3 2 3 19:17 11 11. Barokko (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 13:18 11 12. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 16:20 8 13. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 8 1 2 5 11:34 5 14. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 8 1 1 6 12:27 4 15. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 9 1 0 8 9:42 3 16. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 8 0 2 6 9:30 2
Notes - Barokko (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 25 August 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) postponed Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) postponed Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:3 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) postponed 25 August 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:1 4 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 6:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:5 5 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 4:0 5 September 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:5 Round 2 1 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 1 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 0:3 Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:1 Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 5:0 12 September 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:2 12 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 2:0 Round 1 - postponed matches 4 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 6:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:5 5 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 4:0 5 September 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:5 Round 3 8 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:1 Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:3 Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:0 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 12:0 Round 2 - postponed matches 12 September 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:2 12 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 2:0 Round 4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 5:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 4:2 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik) 7:2 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 3:0 16 September 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 6:2 Round 5 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 4:2 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:3 Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 3:1 Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:2 Barokko (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 23 September 2019, Monday, 14:00 EEST: in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 5:1 (2:0) Round 6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 1:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:4 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 3:5 Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 0:8 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 5:0 in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:0 Round 7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 2:2 Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 6:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:7 Barokko (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 3:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 7 October 2019, Monday, 14:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:3 7 October 2019, Monday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 Round 8 9 October 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:6 11 October 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST: in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:2 Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 11:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 9 18 October 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 3:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:4 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 3:0 21 October 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Round 10 25 October 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Chavdar (Etropole) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 11 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Barokko (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 12 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Barokko (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 13 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barokko (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 14 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barokko (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Round 15 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Round 16 spring 2020: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Round 17 Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Round 18 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Round 19 Barokko (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Round 20 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barokko (Sofia) - Round 21 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Barokko (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Round 22 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Barokko (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 23 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik) - Round 24 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Round 25 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Round 26 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Round 27 Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 28 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 29 Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 30 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Levski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 2. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) -:- XXX 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 7:2 -:- -:- 11:1 6:0 -:- -:- 3. Levski (Sofia) 6:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12:0 -:- 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 4:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 5:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) -:- 2:3 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 7. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) -:- 0:4 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 2:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 3:1 -:- 5:0 10. Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:3 4:0 3:0 11. Barokko (Sofia) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 -:- 3:1 -:- 12. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- 1:1 -:- 3:1 -:- 3:4 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 14. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:4 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:6 -:- 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 16. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- 0:3 -:- 1:5 -:- 2:2 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top