Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
27 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST / Round 5:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia)          - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  2    2   0   0    9:2     6
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   2    2   0   0    7:1     6
 3. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             2    2   0   0    5:2     6
 4. Minyor (Pernik)                     2    1   1   0    3:2     4
 5. Chavdar (Etropole)                  2    1   0   1    7:9     3 [1 0 0  6:2  3]
 6. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 2    1   0   1    2:4     3 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 7. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       2    1   0   1    6:8     3 [1 0 1  6:8  3]
 8. Septemvri (Sofia)                   2    1   0   1    3:3     3 [0 0 0  0:0  0, 0 overall GD, 3 goals scored]
  . Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2    1   0   1    3:3     3 [0 0 0  0:0  0, 0 overall GD, 3 goals scored]
10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                2    1   0   1    2:3     3 [0 0 0  0:0  0, -1 overall GD]
11. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        2    1   0   1    7:5     3 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
12. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2    1   0   1    4:4     3 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
13. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             2    0   1   1    3:7     1
14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             2    0   0   2    0:2     0
15. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2    0   0   2    3:6     0
16. Barokko (Sofia)                     2    0   0   2    1:4     0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barokko (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - st."Spartak", Sandanski;
    - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - st."Strandzhata", Kyustendil;
    - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - st."Slivnishki geroy", Slivnitsa;
    - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Gradski stadion, Radomir;
    - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhhik) - st."Georgi Benkovski", Pazardzhik;
    - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       2:0 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   4:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole)   7:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)   4:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            2:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          2:4 
4 September 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:1 

                           Round 2

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             2:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       2:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 1:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)    5:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        6:2 
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     3:1 

                           Round 3

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)     - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barokko (Sofia)            - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 

                           Round 4

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 

                           Round 5

27 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia)          - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 6

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        - 

                           Round 7

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                   - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                - 

                           Round 8

11 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                      - 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)    - 

                           Round 9

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)             - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             - 

                           Round 10

21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                       - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 

                           Round 11

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia)                          - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)          - 

                           Round 12

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)    - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          - 

                           Round 13

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)           - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia)                       - 

                           Round 14

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Barokko (Sofia)                      - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)       - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 15

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)         - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
Barokko (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        - 

                           Round 16

spring 2019:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    - 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 17

Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chavdar (Etropole)         - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia)       - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 18

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)     - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             - 

                           Round 19

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)     - 

                           Round 20

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 21

Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        - 

                           Round 22

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 23

Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)        - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 

                           Round 24

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)             - 

                           Round 25

Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 

                           Round 26

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          - 

                           Round 27

Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Barokko (Sofia)             - 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)              - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 

                           Round 28

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)       - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       - 

                           Round 29

Barokko (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 30

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)            - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                        - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Minyor (Pernik) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 5. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 9. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 11. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- 12. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Barokko (Sofia) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top