Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

21 March 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET / Round 19:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                1:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  0:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barokko (Sofia)                 0:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)         0:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)    5:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 20:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)           - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET / Round 20:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  19   14   3   2   55:8    45 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +47 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          19   14   3   2   49:14   45 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +35 overall GD]
 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 19   14   1   4   53:18   43
 4. Chavdar (Etropole)                 19   10   3   6   28:22   33
 5. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               19   10   2   7   41:28   32
 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            19   10   1   8   36:26   31
 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            19    9   2   8   30:32   29
 8. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            19    8   4   7   39:37   28
 9. Septemvri (Sofia)                  19    8   3   8   34:44   27
10. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             19    8   2   9   28:30   26 [1 0 0  2:1  3]
11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                19    8   2   9   30:26   26 [0 0 1  1:2  0]
12. Minyor (Pernik)                    19    7   1  11   26:33   22
13. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            19    5   4  10   23:46   19
14. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       19    3   4  12   22:45   13
15. Barokko (Sofia)                    19    1   5  13   16:53    8 [1 1 0  6:4  4]
16. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      19    2   2  15   28:76    8 [0 1 1  4:6  1]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barokko (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - st."Spartak", Sandanski;
    - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - st."Strandzhata", Kyustendil;
    - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - st."Slivnishki geroy", Slivnitsa;
    - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Gradski stadion, Radomir;
    - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhhik) - st."Georgi Benkovski", Pazardzhik;
    - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       2:0 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   4:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole)   7:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)   4:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            2:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          2:4 
4 September 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:1 

                           Round 2

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             2:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       2:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 1:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)    5:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        6:2 
Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     3:1 

                           Round 3

16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        2:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   2:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)    0:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barokko (Sofia)           2:4 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:1 
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    4:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            4:1 

                           Round 4

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       4:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  2:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    2:3 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              2:1 
Barokko (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 2:3 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         3:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    1:5 

                           Round 5

27 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 2:3 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia)         0:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               1:5 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barokko (Sofia)                 4:0 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     4:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                 4:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          0:1 

                           Round 6

30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               2:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    1:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)    2:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               5:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       6:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:3 

                           Round 8 - match brought forward

4 October 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             7:2 

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Dren:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)       0:4 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:1 
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)               3:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:5 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                  3:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole)              3:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       1:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               2:1 

                           Round 8

4 October 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             7:2 
11 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                     3:0 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 0:1 
Barokko (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 3:3 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             brought forward 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)   postponed 
18 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)   6:1 

                           Round 9

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   4:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             2:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               2:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                    4:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            1:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            3:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

18 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)   6:1 

                           Round 10

20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  3:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:0 
Barokko (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               1:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               2:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              5:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)   2:4 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         3:1 

                           Round 11

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             3:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             postponed 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             0:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Barokko (Sofia)                         4:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)         1:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    8:1 
22 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:2 

                           Round 12

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)   1:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  2:0 
Barokko (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:5 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                3:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          2:2 
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         2:0 
5 November 2018, Monday, 10:30 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       4:0 

                           Round 13

9 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         3:3 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     10:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             0:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          1:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          0:5 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia)                      6:0 
12 November 2018, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           2:0 

                           Round 14

16 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            0:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          1:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Barokko (Sofia)                     7:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          2:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)      2:1 
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         4:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:4 
22 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

22 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:2 

                           Round 15

23 November 2018, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              2:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         4:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       8:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           3:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        0:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:0 
Barokko (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       1:4 

                           Round 16

1 March 2019, Friday, 17:00 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:0 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   3:1 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   1:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 1:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       4:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            4:3 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          0:0 

                           Round 17

9 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             3:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             1:0 
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    3:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chavdar (Etropole)        2:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia)      2:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     0:9 

                           Round 18

16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Padesh:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    2:1 
Barokko (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           2:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              1:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    0:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 3:4 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        4:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            5:1 

                           Round 19

21 March 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                1:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  0:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barokko (Sofia)                 0:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)         0:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)    5:3 

                           Round 20

24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)           - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 

                           Round 21

31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        - 

                           Round 22

7 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 23

11 April 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)        - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Barokko (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 

                           Round 24

14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)             - 

                           Round 25

21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 

                           Round 26

25 April 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          - 

                           Round 27

5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Barokko (Sofia)             - 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)              - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 

                           Round 28

12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)       - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 

                           Round 29

19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 30

30 May 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)            - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                        - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX -:- 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 3:1 0:1 4:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 -:- 4:1 2:3 4:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 2:1 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:0 -:- XXX 7:1 3:1 7:2 -:- -:- 5:3 5:0 2:3 2:1 -:- -:- 2:0 6:0 4. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 0:1 2:1 -:- -:- 2:0 2:0 -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- 6:0 6:2 5. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:2 4:3 5:1 3:3 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 4:0 10:1 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- 0:1 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 4:0 3:1 -:- 3:1 1:0 -:- 4:0 4:0 4:1 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:5 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 -:- -:- 8. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 2:1 2:2 0:2 3:0 4:1 -:- 4:2 XXX -:- 0:0 3:0 4:1 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 9. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:9 3:5 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:0 XXX -:- 2:3 -:- 5:1 2:2 2:0 -:- 10. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- 2:4 0:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 -:- 4:2 3:1 8:1 11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 0:2 -:- 2:0 1:2 -:- -:- 2:0 1:3 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 0:0 7:0 -:- 12. Minyor (Pernik) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 1:0 3:4 -:- 1:2 2:1 -:- XXX 1:0 3:1 4:0 3:1 13. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:5 -:- 0:1 0:1 0:2 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:1 2:2 XXX 3:0 0:0 -:- 14. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:5 0:4 0:2 1:2 -:- 0:3 2:3 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 XXX -:- 3:1 15. Barokko (Sofia) 1:4 1:2 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 3:3 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 0:0 XXX 2:2 16. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:4 1:4 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 2:4 1:5 0:1 -:- 0:4 -:- 6:1 4:2 2:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top