Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.1999-00):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
        | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     34   28   4   2  131:16   88    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             34   27   5   2  132:23   86    
 3. Chavdar (Etropole)                 34   24   5   5   93:33   77    
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                  34   19   7   8   73:33   64    
 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          34   18   9   7   79:40   63    
 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 34   15   8  11   58:44   53    
 7. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            34   15   4  15   69:71   49     [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 8. Minyor (Pernik)                    34   14   7  13   63:60   49     [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 9. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  34   14   5  15   71:73   47    
10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            34   13   7  14   63:46   46    
11. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               34   13   4  17   56:60   43    
12. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       34   12   5  17   37:47   41    
13. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  34   13   1  20   71:77   40    
14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            34   10   5  19   44:74   35    
15. Septemvri (Simitli)                34    7   4  23   36:101  25    
16. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          34    5   4  25   41:139  19    
17. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      34    2   4  28   28:180  10    
18. Barocco (Sofia)                    34   12   2  20   52:80   38 [*]
--. Belasitsa (Petrich)                 7    1   2   4    9:18    - [*]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barokko (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Belasitsa (Petrich) - in Kolarovo;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - st."Spartak", Sandanski;
    - DIT Sport (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Levski (Sofia) - st."Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary , Sofia;
    - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - st."Orcho voyvoda", Panagyurishte;
    - Septemvri (Simitli) - st."Arena Krupnik", Krupnik;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - st."Slivnishki geroy", Slivnitsa;
    - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Gradski stadion, Radomir;
    - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhhik) - in Glavinitsa;
    - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia for rounds 1-19, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. for rounds 20-38;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole.
  - After round 9 Belasitsa (Petrich) withdraws. Its results are annulled.
  - On 4 May 2018 Barocco (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            7:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              2:2  /annulled/ 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  3:2 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)    0:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:4 
Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   2:1 
Barocco (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 2

8 September 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:2 
8 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)             1:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         10:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                 3:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          2:3 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           2:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                3:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich)       3:2  /annulled/ 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 3

17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Barocco (Sofia)                     4:3  /annulled/ 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        10:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        0:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            2:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    0:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:5 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               0:4 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 4

20 September 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                      6:0 (2:0)  /annulled/ 
20 September 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   3:1 
20 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               4:2 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                 postponed 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)       3:0 
Barocco (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       5:2 
21 September 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     0:0 
21 September 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 1:0 
21 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              0:0 
11 October 2017, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:3 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 5

24 September 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         0:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:5 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Barocco (Sofia)               0:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)       0:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               3:0 
in Simitli:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:1 
25 September 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich)                                       bye

                           Round 6

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                8:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)           4:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    0:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     3:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:2 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               1:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chavdar (Etropole)        1:5 
Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:1  /annulled/ 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                                   bye

                           Round 7

5 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                0:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia)               2:4 
5 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           1:1  /annulled/ 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       0:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia)                      2:3 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   5:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:3 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         1:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 8

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             3:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)           0:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         3:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       5:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)             10:0 
Barocco (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            3:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  4:2 
9 October 2017, Monday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       0:0 
10 October 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:2  /annulled/ 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:3 

                           Round 9

13 October 2017, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            0:2 
13 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)             0:5 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - DIT Sport (Sofia)    1:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled.
Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia)                         5:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       8:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:3 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       2:4 
in Simitli:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               1:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                                 bye

                           Round 10

19 October 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            1:0 
19 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             0:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          1:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)         2:3 
Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     6:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          0:1 (0:0) 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        annulled 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    2:4 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:3 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye

                           Round 11

22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)            6:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   6:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)          1:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     annulled 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       1:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          3:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  1:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 12

29 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            0:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole)   2:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)   2:2 
Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        6:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 annulled 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)       0:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       2:2 
30 October 2017, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 13

3 November 2017, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         3:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        1:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               7:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:4 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   annulled 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Barocco (Sofia)                 3:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          1:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          2:1 
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye

                           Round 14

8 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  5:1 (3:1) 
9 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        4:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)   0:4 
Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             annulled 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     4:2 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Simitli)           2:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)      0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         1:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 15

12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             6:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               3:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             annulled 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barocco (Sofia)                 0:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    15:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             0:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      1:3 
13 November 2017, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 16

19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               3:3 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)      1:1 
Barocco (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               3:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  6:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   annulled 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       1:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)    5:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Simitli)                  6:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            2:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 17

23 November 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     0:3 
23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        1:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:3 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       6:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             annulled 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                2:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                    2:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   16:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 48' at 13:0.
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 18

26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     3:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:3 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           annulled 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               4:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              3:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          2:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     7:0 
27 November 2017, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Sofia)             1:3 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 19

3 December 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    1:0 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    1:1 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                annulled 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       3:5 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole)              3:4 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             1:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   2:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barocco (Sofia)           2:9 
Septemvri (Simitli)                                       bye

                           Round 20

24 February 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             1:3 
25 February 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:1 
25 February 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     2:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    postponed 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   2:0 
28 February 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski (Sofia)            0:5 
1 March 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    postponed 
1 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                  postponed 
8 March 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    0:0 
8 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                  0:2 
22 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:1 
Barocco (Sofia)                                           bye
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 21

4 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             postponed 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 postponed 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)          postponed 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              postponed 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           postponed 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          postponed 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                postponed 
Levski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                          postponed 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 1:0 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             0:3 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:4 
19 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)          0:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              5:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                          8:0 
20 April 2018, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          1:1 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                         bye
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 20 - postponed matches

8 March 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    0:0 
8 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                  0:2 

                           Round 22

11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                3:4 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - DIT Sport (Sofia)         2:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        9:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            2:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli)             3:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:1 
12 March 2018, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       3:0 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye
Barocco (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 23

15 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               2:3 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 4:1 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 5:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     2:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       5:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 24

18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        4:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       2:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               2:3 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)       2:5 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         3:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Patalenitsa:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli)             3:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     0:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               2:2 
19 March 2018, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               2:1 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

22 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:1 

                           Round 25

23 March 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               3:2 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Sofia)                postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               8:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           postponed 
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    postponed 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     postponed 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        postponed 
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia)      0:1 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    0:0 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        7:0 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     0:2 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Sofia)                0:10 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                                   bye
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 26

28 March 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      1:3 
29 March 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       4:1 
29 March 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                2:3 
29 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
in Dren:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)   0:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  3:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             1:1 
in Patalenitsa:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               4:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye
Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                                 bye

                           Round 27

1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         3:0 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       1:3 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  4:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:8 
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           4:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Barocco (Sofia)            3:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             2:2 
2 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:0 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 25 - postponed matches

5 April 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    0:0 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        7:0 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:0 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     0:2 

                           Round 28

12 April 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            0:2 
12 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    3:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             2:0 
Barocco (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                         2:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli)       1:5 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                3:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       3:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:3 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                                 bye
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye

                           Round 29

15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            1:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          1:5 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:0 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        10:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Barocco (Sofia)                     2:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:5 
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    4:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           7:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 21 - postponed matches

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 1:0 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             0:3 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:4 
19 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)          0:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              5:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                          8:0 
20 April 2018, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          1:1 

                           Round 30

22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chavdar (Etropole)            4:6 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:15 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                      9:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          3:1 
Barocco (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       0:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       1:0 
23 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)   1:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          9:0 
24 April 2018, Tuesday, 12:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 25 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Sofia)                0:10 

                           Round 31

28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Patalenitsa:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            1:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   7:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                 5:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       1:2 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       4:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:1 
30 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye
Septemvri (Simitli)                                       bye

                           Round 32

3 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  1:1 
3 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik)               1:2 
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   3:0 
Barocco (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 0:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia)         0:4 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          7:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          1:4 
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye
CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 33

6 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Patalenitsa:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   5:1 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       3:0 awd 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           2:1 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        2:2 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)         postponed 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)         0:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye
Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 34

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then awarded 0:3 against Minyor for using an ineligible
    player.
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 3:0 
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               1:1 
Barocco (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 0:3 awd 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     0:7 
14 May 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             1:3 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             6:1 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                                   bye

                           Round 35

17 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      6:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)               3:0 awd 
in Patalenitsa:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:8 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               3:0 awd 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       postponed 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    4:3 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  1:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:1 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       9:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 36

20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     2:5 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)    1:10 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    3:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)        3:0 awd 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             postponed 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                5:1 
Barocco (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    0:3 awd 
7 June 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:2 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                                   bye

                           Round 37

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              3:1 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)            12:4 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:5 
in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st.:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               3:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             1:2 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          3:1 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 35 - postponed match

30 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       9:0 

                           Round 38

3 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       2:3 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    0:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              4:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)    0:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       3:2 
in German:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   3:1 
Barocco (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           0:3 awd 
Septemvri (Simitli)                                       bye
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 36 - postponed match

7 June 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:2 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:1 0:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 5:1 0:1 4:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 6:0 6:0 9:0 8:0 7:0 8:0 (6:0) 2. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 9:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 6:1 3:0 3:0 7:1 10:0 9:1 16:0* 3:0* --- 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 0:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:0 3:0* 4:1 3:1 5:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 6:0 6:1 7:0 2:3 --- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 2:2 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 0:3 2:2 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 3:1 12:4 3:0 3:0* --- 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 5:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 15:0 3:0* --- 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:4 0:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 XXX 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 5:1 1:1 3:0 7:1 3:0 0:1 --- 7. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 1:2 3:1 3:4 2:4 2:4 1:2 XXX 3:1 3:0* 3:1 1:2 2:1 4:2 3:0 3:1 6:1 7:1 3:1 --- 8. Minyor (Pernik) 0:5 1:3 1:3 0:5 3:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:2 1:4 0:0 0:1 2:3 4:1 7:0 7:1 4:2 5:2 --- 9. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:5 1:4 2:4 2:5 2:2 3:1 3:3 2:2 XXX 1:1 3:2 3:1 4:2 4:2 3:0 3:2 10:1 5:1 --- 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 1:5 3:1 3:2 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 3:0 XXX 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 9:0 6:0 5:0 --- 11. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:5 0:3 1:0 3:1 1:4 3:4 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 4:2 0:2 2:3 10:0 6:0 2:1 --- 12. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:5 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 XXX 2:0 0:0 3:0* 4:0 5:3 3:1 --- 13. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 1:3 1:3 0:1 1:2 4:3 2:3 3:5 2:3 0:4 4:2 3:1 XXX 8:2 2:0 6:1 10:1 1:2 --- 14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:8 1:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 1:3 3:3 2:3 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 1:2 5:1 0:1 --- 15. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:1 0:8 1:2 0:2 0:0 3:1 2:2 0:2 0:4 0:3 0:2 1:2 2:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 8:1 2:0 --- 16. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 0:10 0:1 4:6 1:3 1:2 1:3 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:4 1:1 0:1 1:3 3:2 2:2 XXX 2:0 0:2 (1:1) 17. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:5 1:10 1:5 0:4 0:7 2:5 2:2 0:3 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:3 0:4 1:5 0:0 XXX 2:9 (3:2) 18. Barocco (Sofia) 1:2 1:3 1:3 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 5:2 2:0 0:3* 3:2 0:3 0:3* 6:2 2:3 0:3* XXX --- 19. Belasitsa (Petrich) --- (2:2) --- --- --- (0:2) --- --- (0:1) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (4:3) XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top