Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             30   24   5   1  112:22   77    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              30   24   2   4   92:27   74    
 3. Chavdar (Etropole)                 30   20   4   6   99:36   64    
 4. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            30   18   5   7   83:43   59    
 5. Septemvri (Sofia)                  30   16   6   8   56:31   54     [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               30   16   6   8   75:42   54     [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 7. BM Sport (Sofia)                   30   17   1  12   90:64   52    
 8. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              30   15   3  12   63:57   48    
 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                30   13   1  16   88:65   40    
10. Septemvri (Simitli)                30   12   3  15   69:51   39    
11. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            30    9   3  18   50:58   30    
12. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  30    8   2  20   44:85   26    
13. Belasitsa (Petrich)                30    7   4  19   63:98   25    
14. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          30    6   4  20   43:88   22    
15. Bansko (Bansko)                    30    2   0  28   24:240   6    
16. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              30    8   1  21   20:64   25 [*]

Notes
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games in Kolarovo.
  - BM Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia.
  - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" in Sofia.
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Strandzhata" st. in Kyustendil.
  - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games in at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia.
  - DIT Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" in Sofia.
  - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia.
  - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik.
  - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" in Sofia.
  - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in Pazardzhik.
  - At the winter break Velbazhd (Kyustendil) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

5 September 2016, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                4:2 
5 September 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                3:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  2:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             0:0 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             1:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:6 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 2:1 

                           Round 2

12 September 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           9:1 
12 September 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             1:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                2:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko)                 9:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   3:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            0:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                    8:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                4:0 

                           Round 3

16 September 2016, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   4:3 
16 September 2016, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             1:0 
16 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  2:5 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       2:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 2:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       1:5 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               1:3 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            2:2 

                           Round 4

19 September 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Bansko (Bansko)                    10:2 
19 September 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            0:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:3 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli)             3:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             11:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 3:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               3:2 

                           Round 5

26 September 2016, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              2:1 
26 September 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               2:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chavdar (Etropole)            0:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   1:2 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 5:1 
27 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 1:5 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          1:0 

                           Round 6

3 October 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               4:5 
3 October 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:1 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:4 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                        3:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Simitli)                  2:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         4:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                2:1 

                           Round 7

10 October 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              2:0 
10 October 2016, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              3:0 
10 October 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           7:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      0:7 
Septemvri (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      3:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           3:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               5:0 

                           Round 8

17 October 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:4 
17 October 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 2:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          0:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  0:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   7:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 3:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          2:0 

                           Round 9

24 October 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 5:1 
24 October 2016, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                 2:1 
24 October 2016, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         0:2 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     0:4 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                2:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         5:0 
24 October 2016, Monday, 14:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   0:3 

                           Round 10

31 October 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               1:4 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               5:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                4:3 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             postponed 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:3 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                   10:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Simitli)           0:1 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             0:3 

                           Round 11

7 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  1:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      1:5 
7 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               0:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               1:8 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               8:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)            5:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             5:4 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             0:3 

                           Round 12

14 November 2016, Monday, 11:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:3 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           2:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    5:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    2:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           2:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:2 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Sofia)             0:0 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                    18:1 

                           Round 13

21 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             3:2 
21 November 2016, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   3:1 
21 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   0:4 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             6:3 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                 1:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  2:3 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - BM Sport (Sofia)                1:2 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         5:1 

                           Round 14

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  3:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              0:2 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               1:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            1:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        0:4 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:7 

                           Round 15

3 December 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  1:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     3:4 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 0:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Bansko (Bansko)                   3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)              3:0 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       4:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           0:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 4:4 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         5:1 

                           Round 16

5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                  8:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             1:2 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole)                0:3 awd 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                  5:2 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             3:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                2:3 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli)             1:0 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 2:0 

                           Round 17

12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            3:2 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             3:0 awd 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 3:5 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:2 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    2:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Chavdar (Etropole)                0:2 
13 March 2017, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   3:0 

                           Round 18

19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            1:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                       9:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             0:3 awd 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  7:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   3:2 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       3:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:4 
20 March 2017, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:0 

                           Round 19

24 March 2017, Friday, 11:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 3:3 
24 March 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            3:0 awd 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           5:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     4:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     0:17 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - BM Sport (Sofia)              0:3 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:2 

                           Round 20

30 March 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:3 awd 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              1:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)            2:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                    4:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bansko (Bansko)                 6:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          0:3 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:2 

                           Round 21

2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                5:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               11:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           3:0 awd 
Bansko (Bansko) - BM Sport (Sofia)                        0:3 awd 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  1:2 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)         postponed 
3 April 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               3:2 
5 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               2:0 
4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)         0:1 

                           Round 22

7 April 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Bansko (Bansko)                     21:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              0:3 awd 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           1:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               3:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:3 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)               0:4 
10 April 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      1:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           2:3 

                           Round 23

17 April 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 3:0 awd 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             3:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          3:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  3:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   1:12 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 postponed 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          1:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 4:0 
4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:0 

                           Round 24

20 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         0:3 awd 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                4:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                    18:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                5:4 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 1:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         1:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:2 

                           Round 25

23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               4:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - BM Sport (Sofia)                4:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               4:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    0:8 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           2:2 
24 April 2017, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   postponed 
27 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             2:0 
18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 26

27 April 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:1 
28 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bansko (Bansko)              10:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      6:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli)               0:3 awd 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              4:1 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:2 
1 May 2017, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            3:1 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:4 

                           Round 21 - postponed match

4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)         0:1 

                           Round 23 - postponed matches

30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 4:0 
4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:0 

                           Round 27

7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    1:3 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           3:0 awd 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           9:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)              8:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     0:9 
8 May 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             6:1 
9 May 2017, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              2:1 

                           Round 28

14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Bansko (Bansko)                   0:3 awd 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:2 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 5:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  0:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                2:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             0:2 
15 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:0 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         0:3 

                           Round 25 - postponed match

18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 29

21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)               4:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               4:1 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   2:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  3:0 awd 
in Velichkovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:3 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            1:1 
23 May 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                       3:0 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       12:1 

                           Round 30

24 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                  4:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:3 awd 
Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   0:5 awd 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              3:6 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       1:2 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           3:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     7:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) XXX 1:0 4:2 1:0 2:2 3:2 5:1 5:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 11:0 8:1 12:1 8:0 3:0* 2. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 XXX 2:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 5:1 8:0 5:1 3:0* 3:0* 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 5:4 XXX 4:1 1:1 3:1 7:2 4:0 0:2 2:0 0:2 2:0 7:0 2:1 21:0 3:1 4. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 0:3 1:3 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 4:2 9:1 3:1 1:0 5:0 5:0 6:3 4:0 9:0 3:0* 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 2:1 1:0 1:3 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:2 4:2 3:0* 6:1 3:0 0:1 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:2 0:3 3:3 1:1 1:1 XXX 4:3 2:1 4:2 4:1 3:2 4:0 5:2 2:0 10:0 3:0 7. BM Sport (Sofia) 1:1 0:4 3:4 4:3 1:0 3:2 XXX 5:2 5:2 4:1 2:1 6:2 8:1 11:0 3:4 3:0* 8. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 3:1 0:3 0:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 3:2 3:1 5:1 3:2 4:0 7:1 1:0 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:3 4:5 2:3 2:4 3:1 2:3 1:3 4:1 XXX 0:4 5:4 0:2 4:4 9:1 10:2 3:0* 10. Septemvri (Simitli) 3:6 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:2 18:1 0:1 11. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 2:3 0:3 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:2 3:0 XXX 5:2 3:2 3:0 6:3 3:0* 12. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:4 1:2 1:1 0:4 0:1 1:2 1:5 1:3 0:3 3:1 4:2 XXX 2:0 1:2 9:1 3:0* 13. Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:2 1:4 2:5 2:2 1:3 2:1 2:3 2:2 3:1 3:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 1:1 18:0 2:1 14. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 0:4 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 7:1 XXX 10:1 0:2 15. Bansko (Bansko) 1:6 0:5* 0:7 3:5 0:7 0:8 0:3* 1:12 0:17 0:9 1:5 1:5 0:4 1:8 XXX 0:4 16. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:2 1:0 0:3* 1:1 0:3* 0:3* 3:2 0:3* 1:4 0:3* 2:1 2:0 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top