OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2019/20

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2019/20


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Chepintsi) 13 12 1 0 51:9 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Mramor (Mramor) 13 11 2 0 59:10 35 3. Sokol (Negovan) 13 10 0 3 56:25 30 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 13 8 0 5 29:28 24 5. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 13 5 3 5 30:25 18 6. Zhiten (Zhiten) 13 4 5 4 22:23 17 7. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 13 5 1 7 38:29 16 [+] 8. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 13 5 0 8 32:31 15 9. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 13 4 2 7 31:30 14 10. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 12 4 1 7 19:29 13 11. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 13 2 2 9 16:36 8 12. Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 13 0 0 13 10:92 0 [+] 13. Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 13 5 1 7 28:54 16 [*] Removed
Notes - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi), 8th last season; withdraws. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) and Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) join the group. - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar. - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - At the winter break Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) postponed 1 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:2 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Sokol (Negovan) 1:8 Mramor (Mramor) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 5:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:7 Video 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 21:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 4:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) bye Round 2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 2:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:12 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 4:0 Sokol (Negovan) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:3 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 3:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:1 Levski (Chepintsi) bye Round 3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:0 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 0:10 Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 1:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 3:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 4:1 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:4 Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 6:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:2 Video in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 1:1 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 4:2 Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) bye Round 5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 3:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:7 Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 5:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 6:2 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed match 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 21:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 4:3 Round 6 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 8:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:2 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:0 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:3 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 6:4 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 7 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 3:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 5:0 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sokol (Negovan) 6:4 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) bye Round 8 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 4:3 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 3:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:5 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:3 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:4 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:18 Sokol (Negovan) bye Round 9 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 21:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:0 31 October 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 1:3 Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:1 31 October 2019, Thursday, 21:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 4:1 Mramor (Mramor) bye Round 10 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) postponed Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) postponed in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) postponed Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) postponed Mramor (Mramor) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:4 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:5 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 7:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:10 awd * * - abandoned iat 0:7, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Mramor (Mramor) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 6:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) bye Round 11 7 November 2019, Thursday, 21:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 6:1 Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 5:2 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 5:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:2 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 12 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned in 20' at 0:2 when the home team's players attack the referee following an awarded penalty for the visitors. 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:3 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 0:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 Video 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:2 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 13 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:7 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 6:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 2:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:4 24 November 2019, Sunday, 19:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Round 10 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:4 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:5 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 7:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:10 awd * * - abandoned iat 0:7, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Mramor (Mramor) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 6:0 Round 14 1 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 2:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 9:0 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:3 Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:3 awd Levski (Chepintsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) bye Round 15 8 March 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Mramor (Mramor) - Sokol (Negovan) annulled Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Zhiten (Zhiten) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Levski (Chepintsi) bye Round 16 15 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Zhiten (Zhiten) - Mramor (Mramor) annulled Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) annulled Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 17 22 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sokol (Negovan) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) annulled Mramor (Mramor) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) bye Round 18 29 March 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Mramor (Mramor) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) annulled Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) bye Round 19 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) annulled Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) annulled Mramor (Mramor) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) annulled Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 20 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) annulled in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Zhiten (Zhiten) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) annulled Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) bye Round 21 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten (Zhiten) annulled Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) annulled Mramor (Mramor) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Sokol (Negovan) bye Round 22 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) annulled in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) annulled Mramor (Mramor) bye Round 23 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) annulled Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) annulled Zhiten (Zhiten) bye Round 24 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) annulled Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) annulled in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 25 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) annulled Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) annulled Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Levski (Chepintsi) - Mramor (Mramor) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 26 31 May 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten) annulled 31 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Mramor (Mramor) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) annulled Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) annulled Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Chepintsi) XXX --- 6:2 2:1 3:0 --- 2:1 --- 5:0 --- --- 6:1 4:1 2. Mramor (Mramor) 2:2 XXX --- 6:0 --- 3:0 --- 1:0 --- 5:1 3:0 --- --- 3. Sokol (Negovan) --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 3:1 3:2 --- --- 5:2 2:0 9:0 8:0 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX 2:1 --- 4:2 --- 3:1 --- --- 3:0* 5:3 5. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) --- 3:3 0:5* --- XXX --- 2:3 --- 4:3 --- 1:1 --- 7:1 6. Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:2 --- --- 6:1 1:1 XXX --- 4:3 2:2 --- 2:2 2:1 --- 7. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:7 0:3 --- --- --- 0:0 XXX 3:1 --- 0:1 4:1 --- --- 8. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:4 1:3 6:4 4:0 1:2 --- --- XXX 1:3 --- --- 6:1 --- 9. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) --- 1:2 3:4 --- 0:1 --- 2:0 --- XXX 0:4 3:1 --- 3:3 10. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:5 --- --- 1:2 2:1 1:1 --- 2:5 --- XXX --- 4:2 --- 11. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 0:3* --- --- 0:4 --- 1:2 --- 1:3 --- 1:0 XXX 6:4 --- 12. Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) --- 0:18 1:8 --- 0:7 --- 0:10* --- 0:10 --- --- XXX 0:3 13. Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) --- 1:7 --- 0:3* --- 3:1 3:12 3:1 --- 2:1 5:2 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Granit (Vladaya) 14 13 0 1 55:9 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 14 12 1 1 74:9 37 [+] 3. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 14 11 1 2 66:16 34 4. Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 14 10 0 4 29:20 30 [+] 5. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 14 9 0 5 55:36 27 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 14 8 0 6 33:19 24 [+] 7. Urvich (Pancharevo) 14 7 1 6 43:48 22 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 14 6 0 8 21:34 18 9. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 14 6 0 8 27:40 15 10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 14 4 2 8 31:36 14 11. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 14 4 1 9 17:36 13 12. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 14 3 0 11 21:56 9 13. Sparta (Sofia) 14 2 0 12 12:52 6 14. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 14 0 0 14 10:83 0
Notes - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia), 11th last season; withdraws. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia), FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) and Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) join the group. - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia), 11th last season; withdraws. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia), FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) and Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) join the group. - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia (rounds 1-13) and at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia (rounds 14-26). - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the "Letishte" st. in Sofia. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II mikrorayon" st. in Lyulin, Sofia. - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia and at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia (rounds 14-26). - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - Sparta (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German. - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - After round 9 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sparta (Sofia) 5:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 13:1 12 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 (0:0) Video Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 0:3 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 5:1 * * - by original draw to be played in Sofia, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:0 Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:6 8 September 2019, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 1 - postponed match 12 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 9:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 2:3 in Bistritsa: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) 1:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:4 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:6 Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 0:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 4:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Bistritsa: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Akademik 1947, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 Granit (Vladaya) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 10:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 Round 1 - postponed match 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 (0:0) Video Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 10:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Bistritsa: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Sparta (Sofia) 7:1 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) 0:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:5 in kv.Botunets, Sofia: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:4 Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 1:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 Video Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:0 Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:0 in Bistritsa: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:1 Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Sparta (Sofia) 2:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:0 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 5:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) 0:2 in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:2 Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned in 90' at 1:2 due to crowd incursion on the field. 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:3 Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 8:0 in Bistritsa: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 5:4 Round 9 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:0 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:7 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 20:30 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:5 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:8 Round 10 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) postponed Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 5:2 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:9 1 December 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 Round 11 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 2:7 Video 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:11 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 7:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sparta (Sofia) 2:0 Round 9 - postponed match 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:8 Round 12 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 14:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:2 in Bistritsa: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 Round 13 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 0:7 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sparta (Sofia) 7:0 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 3:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:1 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 3:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 5:2 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:9 1 December 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 Round 7 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed Round 7 - postponed match 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:2 Round 14 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 3:0 1 March 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:3 awd 1 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:6 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:5 Granit (Vladaya) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 4:1 (2:0) Video Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:4 1 March 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:0 Round 15 8 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) annulled Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Zheleznitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) annulled FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled Round 16 15 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) annulled Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) annulled Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) annulled Round 17 22 March 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) annulled Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) annulled Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vitosha II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 18 29 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) annulled Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) annulled Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) annulled Granit (Vladaya) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) annulled Round 19 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Sparta (Sofia) annulled Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) annulled Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Round 20 12 April 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) annulled Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) annulled Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) annulled Round 21 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) annulled Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) annulled Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) annulled Round 22 3 May 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) annulled in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) annulled Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) annulled Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) annulled Round 23 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) annulled Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) annulled Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) annulled Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) annulled Round 24 17 May 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) annulled in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) annulled Round 25 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) annulled Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) annulled Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) annulled Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) annulled Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) annulled Round 26 31 May 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) annulled 31 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) annulled FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya) annulled in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Granit (Vladaya) XXX 4:1 --- 3:1 --- 1:0 --- 8:0 --- 1:0 3:0 --- --- 10:0 2. FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) 1:0 XXX 2:2 --- --- --- 10:0 7:0 9:0 --- --- --- 3:0*14:0 3. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:2 --- XXX --- --- --- 3:0* 5:2 3:0* 5:3 6:1 --- 7:1 3:0* 4. Obelya City (kv.Obelya, Sofia) --- 0:1 1:6 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:1 --- --- 2:0 --- 4:1 --- --- 5. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:4 2:7 0:8 --- XXX --- 5:2 --- 6:2 --- --- 5:1 7:0 13:1 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:3 2:1 --- 1:2 XXX 7:2 --- 3:0* --- 3:0 3:1 --- --- 7. Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:9 --- --- --- --- --- XXX 2:1 4:2 3:3 4:2 --- 5:1 8:0 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- --- --- 0:1 0:2 1:3 --- XXX --- 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 --- 9. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:3 --- 2:5 3:2 --- --- --- 4:2 XXX 5:1 2:0 --- --- 4:0 10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 1:4 --- 1:3 5:4 2:0 --- --- --- XXX --- 5:2 2:3 --- 11. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) --- 0:5* --- 1:2 2:4 3:1 --- --- --- 1:1 XXX 3:1 2:1 --- 12. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:4 0:7 0:11 --- --- --- 2:5 0:3* 1:0 --- --- XXX --- --- 13. Sparta (Sofia) 1:3 --- --- 2:4 --- 0:4 0:6 --- 1:3 --- --- 0:3 XXX 2:1 14. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- --- --- 0:2 1:4 1:5 --- 1:3 --- 2:7 1:2 2:6 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top