YuMV: Kupa na BFS 2021/22

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2006):
« Kupa na BFS 2021/22


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria: Kyustendil (Kyustendil), Levski (Sofia), Septemvri (Sofia), Slavia 1913 (Sofia), CSKA (Sofia); 
Southeastern Bulgaria: Beroe (Stara Zagora), Botev (Plovdiv), Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv), Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv), Sinite kamani (Sliven);

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           Finals

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)                7:0 (2:0) 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:7 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        0:3 
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    5:2 (1:1) 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:4 (0:1) 
15 September 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:5 (0:4) 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:0 
22 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)    1:0 
29 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:7 
29 September 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:4 
29 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:2 

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors withdraw.
in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Final

15 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                0:0; penalties: 3:2 

                           Additional Play-off

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         2:2; penalties: 5:4 

Oblast Smolyan

                           Final

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      0:4 

Oblast Burgas

                           First round

26 August 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)           - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Final

1 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik/Burgas sport - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       - 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream

                           First Round

29 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         6:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Final

4 October 2021, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
in Parvomay:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:3 

Southeastern Bulgaria

                           Final play-off

7 October 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Yagoda:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)          3:0 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

Cherno more (Varna)02 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)02
Beroe (Stara Zagora)00 Septemvri (Sofia)11
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)15 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)11
Levski (Sofia)34 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)00
CSKA (Sofia)05 Botev (Vratsa)00
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)00 Botev (Plovdiv)71
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)2 (3)2 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)2 (0)2 penalties
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)01 Spartak (Pleven)15

1/4 finals

Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)11 Septemvri (Sofia)33
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)10 Levski (Sofia)12
CSKA (Sofia)13 Botev (Plovdiv)20
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)00 Spartak (Pleven)33

1/2 finals

Septemvri (Sofia)41 Levski (Sofia)01
CSKA (Sofia)21 Spartak (Pleven)00

Final

Septemvri (Sofia)0 (4) CSKA (Sofia)0 (3) penalties


1/8 finals

                           First Legs

21 October 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           5:1 (3:1) 
21 October 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      2:2 (1:0) 
21 October 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  0:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 4:0 (2:0) 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                             5:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Spartak (Pleven)                1:5 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                2:2 (2:1) 

                           Second Legs

28 October 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:1; aggregate score: 2:6 
28 October 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
in Samuilovo:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      2:2 (1:1); penalties: 0:3; aggregate score: 4:4 
28 October 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:0; aggregate score: 2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:3 (0:1); aggregate score: 0:7 
Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                             0:0; aggregate score: 0:5 
Spartak (Pleven) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                1:0; aggregate score: 6:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                7:0; aggregate score: 8:0 
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:0; aggregate score: 2:2 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

10 November 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  1:3 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                0:2 (0:0) 
10 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                 0:3 (0:1) 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            3:0 

                           Second Legs

17 November 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                  3:1; aggregate score: 6:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:1 (0:0); aggregate score: 3:1 
17 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
in Pleven, "Belite orli" st.:
Spartak (Pleven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 3:0 (3:0); aggregate score: 6:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:1; aggregate score: 2:4 

top


Semi-finals

                           First Legs

4 May 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                           1:0 
4 May 2022, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:1 (1:0) 

                           Second Legs

11 May 2022, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        0:4 (0:3); aggregate score: 1:5 
Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia)                           0:2 (0:0); aggregate score: 0:3 

top


Final

24 May 2022, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:0; penalties: 4:3 Video

top