OG Pazardzhik 2022/23

« OG Pazardzhik 2022/23


First phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)      2:2 
Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    1:0 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         3:0 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   2:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri)                    3:4 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 4 3 1 0 28:5 10 [-] [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 2. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 4 3 1 0 10:2 10 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 3. Levski (Patalenitsa) 4 3 0 1 14:6 9 4. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 5. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 4 2 0 2 14:22 6 [1 0 0 6:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) 4 2 0 2 10:14 6 [+] [0 0 1 3:6 0] 7. Maritsa (Belovo) 4 1 0 3 4:11 3 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 8. Yunak (Ivaylo) 4 1 0 3 7:15 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 9. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 4 1 0 3 2:9 3 [+] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 4 0 0 4 2:9 0
Notes - The teams play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 18 matches each. The top five teams qualify for Parva grupa (1-10 place) and the last five teams - for Vtora grupa (11-20 place). In the next phase each team meets the five teams that it hasn't played against in the first phase twice - home and away - for a total of 10 games per team. The teams from the First group in the Second phase carry over their record against the 4 teams they played with in the First phase (a total of 8 games) and at the end of the phase each finishes with a record of 18 games and are ranked 1st-10th. The teams from Second phase, Vtora grupa carry over their entire First phase record into Second phase and at the end of the phase each finishes with a record of 28 games and are ranked 11th-20th. The, team placed 20th, is relegated to B OG. - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) plays its home games at the "Orcho voyvoda" st. - auxiliary field in Panagyurishte unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) 6:3 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:6 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 2:12 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo) 0:2 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:0 Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 6:0 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 4:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:5 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:2 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) 6:3 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:0 Maritsa (Belovo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 1:8 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 2:2 Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 3:4 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Round 12 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo) - 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Round 13 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Round 14 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Belovo) - 11 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Round 15 spring 2023: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Round 16 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Round 17 Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Round 18 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 2. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Levski (Patalenitsa) -:- 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 6:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4. Spartak (Kalugerovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:12 -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 3:2 7. Maritsa (Belovo) 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Yunak (Ivaylo) -:- 0:6 2:5 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                1:4 
Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           4:0 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                          1:5 
Lozen (Lozen) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo)                 2:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Zvezda (Semchinovo)                7:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Balkan 1952 (Varvara) 4 4 0 0 20:1 12 [*] 2. Chepinets (Velingrad) 4 4 0 0 17:1 12 3. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 4 3 0 1 16:8 9 4. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 4 3 0 1 12:7 9 5. Saraya (Saraya) 4 2 0 2 9:9 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Lozen (Lozen) 4 2 0 2 6:12 6 [+] 7. Vihar (Vetren) 4 1 0 3 10:20 3 8. Zvezda (Semchinovo) 4 1 0 3 5:15 3 [+] 9. Trakia (Miryantsi) 4 0 0 4 5:13 0 10. Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 4 0 0 4 0:14 0 [+]
Notes - The teams play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 18 matches each. The top five teams qualify for Parva grupa (1-10 place) and the last five teams - for Vtora grupa (11-20 place). In the next phase each team meets the five teams that it hasn't played against in the first phase twice - home and away - for a total of 10 games per team. The teams from the First group in the Second phase carry over their record against the 4 teams they played with in the First phase (a total of 8 games) and at the end of the phase each finishes with a record of 18 games and are ranked 1st-10th. The teams from Second phase, Vtora grupa carry over their entire First phase record into Second phase and at the end of the phase each finishes with a record of 28 games and are ranked 11th-20th. The, team placed 20th, is relegated to B OG. - On 17 August 2022 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko), 10th last season; changes identity resulting in the restoration of Balkan (Varvara), 15th last season and removed as a BFU member on 23 March 2022 as Balkan 1952 (Varvara). - Zvezda (Semchinovo) plays its home games in Septemvri unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 1:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 3:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in the beginning of the game at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren) 9:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:1 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 5:0 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 2:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:5 Lozen (Lozen) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:6 Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 3:0 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) 0:4 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:1 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lozen (Lozen) 5:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren) 6:3 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:4 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:4 Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 4:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) 1:5 Lozen (Lozen) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 2:0 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 7:1 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Saraya (Saraya) - Lozen (Lozen) - Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Lozen (Lozen) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Lozen (Lozen) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya) - Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Round 12 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Round 13 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Round 14 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Vetren) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - 11 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Lozen (Lozen) - Saraya (Saraya) - Round 15 spring 2023: Lozen (Lozen) - Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Round 16 Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lozen (Lozen) - Round 17 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) - Lozen (Lozen) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Round 18 Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) - Balkan 1952 (Varvara) - Trakia (Miryantsi) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1952 (Varvara) XXX -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- -:- -:- 2. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 3. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:3 7:1 3:1 -:- 4. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 5. Saraya (Saraya) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Lozen (Lozen) -:- -:- -:- 2:6 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 7. Vihar (Vetren) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:0 8. Zvezda (Semchinovo) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Trakia (Miryantsi) -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 10. Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top


Second phase

Vtora grupa

top



B OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 1:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               3:0 
Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)          0:3 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 1:
Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                       5:2 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol)           postponed 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Levski (Rakitovo)             1:5 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Rakitovo) 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Shipka (Dragor) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3. Barikadi (Strelcha) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 . Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 5. Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [*] . Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [*] 8. Minyor (Elshitsa) 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 9. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 . Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 [*] 11. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Notes - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa), 4th and Batak (Batak), 5th in B OG - yug last season; withdraw. - On 3 July 2022 Zenit (Vetren dol), 7th in B OG - yug last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) and rejoins B OG Pazardzhik. - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar), 9th and removed from B OG - sever last season; and Rodopi (Debrashtitsa), removed from B OG - yug with no recorded placing last season; rejoin B OG Pazardzhik. - Levski (Rakitovo) joins B OG Pazardzhik. - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak unless noted otherwise. Round 1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 3:0 Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 5:2 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) postponed Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Levski (Rakitovo) 1:5 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) bye Round 2 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 3 Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 4 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) bye Round 5 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) bye Round 6 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 7 Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Shipka (Dragor) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Levski (Rakitovo) bye Round 8 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) bye Round 9 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Shipka (Dragor) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 10 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 11 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) bye Round 12 spring 2023: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) bye Round 13 Levski (Rakitovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 14 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 15 Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) bye Round 16 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) bye Round 17 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 18 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) bye Round 19 in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) bye Round 20 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 21 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 22 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Minyor (Elshitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Rakitovo) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Shipka (Dragor) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 3. Barikadi (Strelcha) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 4. Spartak (Shtarkovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Zenit 1945 (Vetren dol) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Minyor (Elshitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 9. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 10. Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 11. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top