OG Plovdiv 2022/23

« OG Plovdiv 2022/23


First phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                   5:2 
Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)      2:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem)                   3:1 
Dabene (Dabene) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     1:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)      0:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 14 11 1 2 65:15 34 2. Dabene (Dabene) 13 9 3 1 31:12 30 [+] 3. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 14 7 2 5 33:22 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 14 7 2 5 34:26 23 5. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 14 6 4 4 23:18 22 [+] [1 1 0 2:1 4] 6. Rakovski (Rakovski) 14 7 1 6 28:27 22 [+] [0 1 1 1:2 1] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 14 5 3 6 32:25 18 [+] 8. Krichim (Krichim) 13 4 4 5 28:46 16 9. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 14 1 2 11 14:45 5 [+] Third group 10. Vihar (Belozem) 14 0 2 12 13:65 2 [+] Third group
Notes - The teams play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 18 matches each. The top three teams qualify for Parva grupa (1-6 place), the next three teams - for Vtora grupa (7-12 place) and the last four teams - for Treta grupa (13-20 place). In the next phase the teams in the three new subgroups start with 0 points and play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 10 or 14 matches each. The team placed 7th (the winner of Vtora grupa) plays against the team placed 3rd (from Vtora grupa) in a separate play-off for 3rd place. The teams, placed 18th-20th (the last three teams in Treta grupa) are relegated. - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "G.S.Rakovski" st. in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" st. in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 20 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:2 21 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 5:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:2 Round 2 27 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:3 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:3 28 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 3:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:1 Round 3 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem) 7:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:1 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:3 Krichim (Krichim) - Dabene (Dabene) postponed 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:4 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field /"Iceberg Arena"/: Krichim (Krichim) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:5 Round 4 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Dabene (Dabene) 2:5 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 3:2 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 5:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:2 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 6:1 Round 5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 9:0 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 4:4 Dabene (Dabene) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 Round 6 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:5 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 9:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:2 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Round 7 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) postponed Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 2 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski) postponed Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Belozem) - Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Round 8 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:3 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 11:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 9 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 9:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 4:0 Round 10 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:3 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 2:1 Dabene (Dabene) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 Round 11 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 awd Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 9:0 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Dabene (Dabene) 2:2 Round 12 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:5 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 Dabene (Dabene) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Dabene (Dabene) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed Round 13 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:2 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 awd Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:2 Round 12 - postponed match 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Dabene (Dabene) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed Round 3 - postponed match 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field /"Iceberg Arena"/: Krichim (Krichim) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:5 Round 14 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:5 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Krichim (Krichim) 7:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:5 Round 15 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 5:2 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:1 Dabene (Dabene) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 0:3 Round 7 - postponed matches 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Belozem) - Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Round 16 18 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - 19 February 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Round 17 25 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - 26 February 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Round 18 4 March 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - 5 March 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) XXX -:- 1:1 9:0 2:0 2:1 -:- 11:1 9:1 9:0 2. Dabene (Dabene) 0:3 XXX 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 1:1 3:0* 3. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 1:5 XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 2:3 2:2 5:1 3:1 4. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:3 0:2 -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 3:2 7:0 3:2 -:- 5. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 5:2 0:0 -:- 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 -:- 1:1 7:0 6. Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:5 -:- 1:0 -:- 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 6:1 5:1 7. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) -:- 2:2 1:3 1:1 2:0 4:1 XXX 5:2 -:- 9:1 8. Krichim (Krichim) -:- 1:5 3:2 4:4 -:- 5:2 1:1 XXX 3:1 3:0* 9. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 1:2 1:2 0:4 0:3 1:2 3:1 -:- XXX -:- 10. Vihar (Belozem) 1:5 2:5 0:5 0:3 2:2 2:3 -:- 3:3 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)           3:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Voysil)                  6:0 
Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud)                         2:0 
Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)             0:2 
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)   1:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 14 10 3 1 41:14 33 2. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 13 10 1 2 34:11 31 3. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 14 9 2 3 28:13 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Trakia (Novi izvor) 12 8 3 1 36:12 27 5. Trud (Trud) 13 7 1 5 20:14 22 [+] 6. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 14 5 3 6 22:22 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 14 5 0 9 24:25 15 8. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 12 3 0 9 19:27 9 9. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 14 2 1 11 16:50 7 [+] 10. Vihar (Voysil) 14 1 0 13 10:62 3 Third group
Notes - The teams play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 18 matches each. The top three teams qualify for Parva grupa (1-6 place), the next three teams - for Vtora grupa (7-12 place) and the last four teams - for Treta grupa (13-20 place). In the next phase the teams in the three new subgroups start with 0 points and play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 10 or 14 matches each. The team placed 7th (the winner of Vtora grupa) plays against the team placed 3rd (from Vtora grupa) in a separate play-off for 3rd place. The teams, placed 18th-20th (the last three teams in Treta grupa) are relegated. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 20 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:0 21 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:2 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:2 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:2 Round 2 27 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:0 28 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) abandoned * * - abandoned in 78' at 1:0. in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 7:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:4 Trud (Trud) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 Round 3 4 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) postponed 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trud (Trud) 0:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:0 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:2 Round 4 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:2 Trud (Trud) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 4:2 Round 5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:0 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trud (Trud) 2:4 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Chernozem, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 6 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Novi izvor) postponed Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 5:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:4 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Round 7 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed 2 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) postponed Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) postponed Trakia (Novi izvor) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) - Round 8 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 7:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:1 Round 9 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 2:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Trud (Trud) 0:4 Round 10 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trud (Trud) 1:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:4 in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 6:0 Round 11 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trud (Trud) 2:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:0 awd Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:4 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Voysil) 4:0 Round 12 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 4:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:1 Round 13 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 5:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:2 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 0:1 Round 14 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5:0 Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 2:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:7 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Zhitnitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 15 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:0 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud) 2:0 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:3 Round 7 - postponed matches 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) - Round 6 - postponed match 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Round 16 18 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - 19 February 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Round 17 25 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trud (Trud) - 26 February 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 18 4 March 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Voysil) - 5 March 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernozem (Chernozemen) XXX -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- 0:1 2:1 5:2 7:1 6:0 2. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 XXX 3:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 5:1 6:0 3. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) -:- 5:0 XXX 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 -:- 4:0 4. Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 4:2 3:0* 3:0* 6:0 3:0* 5. Trud (Trud) -:- 0:2 0:1 -:- XXX 0:0 3:1 5:3 2:0 -:- 6. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:1 1:2 1:2 0:2 -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 4:1 -:- 7. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:2 1:0 1:3 -:- 0:1 3:1 XXX -:- 7:1 6:0 8. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 0:2 0:1 -:- 1:0 4:1 -:- XXX -:- 6:1 9. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:4 0:2 -:- 2:2 2:4 1:2 -:- 2:1 XXX 3:0* 10. Vihar (Voysil) 1:4 1:4 1:4 2:7 0:4 -:- 0:3 -:- 4:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top


Second phase

Vtora grupa

top


Second phase

Treta grupa

top



B OG Plovdiv

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
in Orizari:
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski)              0:2 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          3:0 
Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       1:1 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
in Orizari:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sokol (Padarsko)              2:1 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                      4:1 
Domlyan (Domlyan) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                    0:3 awd 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sadovo (Sadovo) 11 9 1 1 42:10 28 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Hisarya (Hisarya) 12 8 2 2 30:14 26 [+] 3. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 11 8 1 2 31:13 25 <- 4. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 11 5 5 1 31:15 20 <- 5. Urozhay (Streltsi) 11 6 1 4 18:17 19 6. Vedrare (Vedrare) 11 5 2 4 24:20 17 7. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 11 5 1 5 21:18 16 8. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 11 5 0 6 18:15 15 9. Sokol (Padarsko) 11 4 2 5 17:21 14 10. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 11 3 3 5 23:31 12 11. Lider (Yagodovo) 11 3 0 8 26:38 9 <- 12. Domlyan (Domlyan) 11 1 1 9 12:49 4 13. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 11 0 1 10 6:38 1
Notes - Sadovo (Sadovo), 15th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - sever. - Dabene (Dabene), 1st; and Rakovski (Rakovski), 3rd last season; are promoted to A OG. - Chavdar (Plovdiv), 3rd; Lider (Yagodovo), 6th; and Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa), 7th in B OG - zapad last season; are transferred to B OG - sever. - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo), 13th last season and excluded as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is reinstated as a BFU member and rejoins the group. - Srednogorets (Brezovo), 9th last season; withdraws. - Hisarya (Hisarya) joins the group. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "G.S.Rakovski" st. in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) postponed Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:4 Sokol (Padarsko) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 3:0 awd Vedrare (Vedrare) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:2 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:0 22 September 2022, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 9:0 Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:0 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:2 Lider (Yagodovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:3 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 0:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:3 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 3:0 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:3 Sokol (Padarsko) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 4:1 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:0 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:1 Lider (Yagodovo) bye Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2022, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 9:0 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 4:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 7:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 5:7 Lider (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:5 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:5 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:0 awd Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) bye Round 5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) postponed Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) postponed in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed 2 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sadovo (Sadovo) postponed Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) postponed in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) bye Round 6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:4 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 5:0 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 0:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Lider (Yagodovo) 6:4 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) bye Round 7 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 3:0 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 9:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 3:0 awd Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:4 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:0 Lider (Yagodovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) bye Round 8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Lider (Yagodovo) 5:1 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:5 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) bye Round 9 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:2 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 0:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:3 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 4:0 Lider (Yagodovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:6 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) bye Round 10 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 0:4 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:5 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:0 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:5 Vedrare (Vedrare) bye Round 11 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 5:1 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 4:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 3:3 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 2:0 Lider (Yagodovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:7 Sokol (Padarsko) bye Round 12 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:0 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:4 Sokol (Padarsko) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 2:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 0:3 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:4 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) bye Round 13 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 3:0 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 4:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:3 awd Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) bye Round 5 - postponed matches 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Round 14 spring 2023: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Round 16 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) bye Round 17 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) bye Round 18 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Hisarya (Hisarya) bye Round 19 Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Domlyan (Domlyan) bye Round 20 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) bye Round 21 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sadovo (Sadovo) bye Round 22 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) bye Round 23 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) bye Round 24 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sokol (Padarsko) bye Round 25 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) bye Round 26 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sadovo (Sadovo) XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 5:0 3:0 -:- 9:0 7:0 2. Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:1 XXX -:- 0:3 -:- 1:1 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 4:1 -:- 3. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 4. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:1 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 2:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 -:- 5. Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:3 0:3 -:- 0:0 XXX 3:0* 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0* 1:0 -:- -:- 6. Vedrare (Vedrare) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:2 3:1 3:0* -:- 4:1 -:- 7. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:4 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX 1:0 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 8. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) -:- 0:2 0:4 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 9. Sokol (Padarsko) -:- 1:2 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 2:2 2:1 -:- 3:0 10. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) -:- 0:4 5:7 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 6:4 2:0 -:- 11. Lider (Yagodovo) 3:7 -:- -:- 4:5 -:- 4:1 0:3 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:6 -:- 12. Domlyan (Domlyan) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 0:3* -:- -:- 0:5 3:5 -:- -:- XXX 0:0 13. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) -:- 2:4 -:- 2:5 1:3 0:5 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 3:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)  3:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 7:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     postponed 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa (Milevo) 8 8 0 0 37:4 24 [-][*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Topolovo (Topolovo) 8 7 0 1 22:2 21 3. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 8 4 2 2 24:22 14 4. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 7 4 0 3 14:14 12 5. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 7 3 1 3 17:13 10 [-] 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 7 2 0 5 14:31 6 7. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 8 1 2 5 10:25 5 8. Sokol (Bukovo) 8 1 1 6 9:23 4 <- 9. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 7 1 0 6 8:21 3 <-
Notes - B OG - yug is renamed to B OG - iztok; while B OG - iztok and B OG - zapad are merged into B OG - tsentar. - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay), 14th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - iztok. - Maritsa (Milevo), 16th in A OG last season and excluded as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is reinstated as a BFU member and joins the group. - Trud (Trud), 1st in B OG - yug last season; is promoted to A OG. - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay), 8th; and Sokol (Bukovo), 9th in B OG - iztok last season; are transferred to the group. - Maritsa (Milevo) plays its home games in Katunitsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:5 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 4:0 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sokol (Bukovo) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 6:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) postponed in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:1 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 3:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:2 Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) postponed Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2:0 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 Maritsa (Milevo) bye Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:1 in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) bye Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:6 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:12 Sokol (Bukovo) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 2:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 5:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors show up with only 6 players. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 6:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Topolovo (Topolovo) bye Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 awd Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed Sokol (Bukovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2:3 Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) bye Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:1 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) bye Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) postponed Sokol (Bukovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 2:3 in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 7:2 Mladost (Zlatovrah) bye Round 2 - postponed match 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:2 Round 3 - postponed match 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 Round 3 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 Round 7 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed Round 10 spring 2023: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) bye Round 11 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 12 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Maritsa (Milevo) bye Round 13 Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) bye Round 14 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 15 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) bye Round 16 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol (Bukovo) - in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) bye Round 17 in Katunitsa: Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) bye Round 18 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Milevo) XXX 2:1 7:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 3:0* 2. Topolovo (Topolovo) -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 3:0 3:0* 4:0 -:- -:- 3. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 2:2 6:2 2:2 -:- -:- 4. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:5 0:3 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 3:1 3:0* 5. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:2 5:0 4:1 -:- 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:12 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 7. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 0:3* -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 4:3 XXX -:- -:- 8. Sokol (Bukovo) -:- 0:3 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 3:2 9. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) -:- 0:3* 3:6 -:- -:- 0:3* 3:0 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud II (Trud)                          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)     2:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 13:
Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo)      5:1 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Botev (Rogosh)             3:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo)                 4:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare)    0:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)   3:0 awd 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 12 10 2 0 36:13 32 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Stroevo) 12 10 1 1 41:21 31 <- 3. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 12 9 0 3 37:20 27 4. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 12 8 0 4 32:17 24 5. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 12 7 1 4 33:19 22 6. Kostievo (Kostievo) 12 7 0 5 35:22 21 7. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 11 5 0 6 26:31 15 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 8. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 12 4 3 5 25:26 15 <- [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. Botev (Rogosh) 11 4 0 7 23:36 12 10. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 12 3 3 6 13:33 12 11. Trud II (Trud) 12 3 2 7 24:23 11 [+] 12. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 12 2 2 8 15:31 8 13. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 12 1 2 9 14:33 5 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -19 overall GD] 14. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 12 1 2 9 12:41 5 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -29 overall GD]
Notes - B OG - yug is renamed to B OG - iztok; while B OG - iztok and B OG - zapad are merged into B OG - tsentar. - Vihar (Belozem), 2nd; Trakite 2007 (Skutare), 3rd; and Maritsa 2009 (Gradina), 7th in B OG iztok last season; are promoted to A OG. - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv), 1st; and Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski), 2nd in B OG - zapad last season; are promoted to A OG. - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay), 8th; and Sokol (Bukovo), 9th in B OG - iztok last season; remain in the new B OG - iztok. - Chavdar (Plovdiv), 3rd; Lider (Yagodovo), 6th; and Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa), 7th in B OG - zapad last season; are transferred to B OG - sever. - Vihar (Stroevo), 2nd; and Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo), 5th in B OG - sever last season; are transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Veto (Tsalapitsa), 12th in B OG - zapad last season; withdraws. - Trud II (Trud) join the group. - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) plays its home games in Kurtovo Konare unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:3 4 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trud II (Trud) 1:0 in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 1:2 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) postponed 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Round 2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trud II (Trud) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:2 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:3 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:0 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 3:5 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 1:0 Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 1:1 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 4:0 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trud II (Trud) 3:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:8 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 9:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:4 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 5:1 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 0:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trud II (Trud) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 8:3 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:3 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Botev (Rogosh) 8:3 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 0:3 in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 2:1 Round 5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed 2 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Trud II (Trud) postponed Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) postponed Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) postponed Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) postponed Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) postponed Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Trud II (Trud) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Round 6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 awd 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trud II (Trud) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:2 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:0 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 2:3 Round 7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trud II (Trud) 3:2 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 4:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 4:2 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 5:1 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned at the away team's fault. Round 8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 0:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trud II (Trud) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:4 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:2 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:4 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 0:2 Round 9 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trud II (Trud) 2:0 Botev (Rogosh) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 2:5 Vihar (Stroevo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 4:3 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 awd Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 4:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Trakite 2007 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 awd Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:2 Round 10 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trud II (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:1 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:1 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:4 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 Round 11 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 5:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Trud II (Trud) 2:1 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 4:1 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:0 awd Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:1 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 1:5 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 2:2 Round 12 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trud II (Trud) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 2:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:2 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Brestovitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:3 awd Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 4:1 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:3 Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Stroevo) 5:2 Round 13 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud II (Trud) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 5:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 4:1 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 awd Round 5 - postponed matches 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Trud II (Trud) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Round 1 - postponed match 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Round 14 spring 2023: Trud II (Trud) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Round 15 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trud II (Trud) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Round 16 Trud II (Trud) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Round 17 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trud II (Trud) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Round 18 Trud II (Trud) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Round 19 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trud II (Trud) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Round 20 Trud II (Trud) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Round 21 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trud II (Trud) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Round 22 Trud II (Trud) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Stroevo) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Trakiets 2001, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Round 23 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trud II (Trud) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Round 24 Trud II (Trud) - Botev (Rogosh) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Round 25 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trud II (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Round 26 Trud II (Trud) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 5:1 -:- 3:1 5:1 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 2. Vihar (Stroevo) 3:3 XXX 5:4 3:0* 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 4:3 -:- 3. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 1:3 -:- XXX 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 3:1 3:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 4. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0* -:- 2:1 -:- 7:0* 5. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 1:2 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 0:3 4:2 2:2 4:0 -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- -:- 6. Kostievo (Kostievo) -:- 0:4 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 9:0 3:2 -:- -:- 6:0 7. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) -:- 2:3 5:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 8. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:2 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 8:3 2:2 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 9. Botev (Rogosh) -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 0:1 -:- 6:4 10. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) -:- 0:3* 0:4 -:- 2:0 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:1 3:0* 11. Trud II (Trud) 0:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 8:3 4:0 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 12. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) -:- 2:4 2:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:2 3:3 XXX 2:1 -:- 13. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:1 -:- -:- 0:3* 2:8 2:3 -:- 3:0* 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 14. Maritsa (Yasno pole) -:- 0:3* 3:5 -:- 1:5 -:- 3:0 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top