OG Dobrich 2022/23

« OG Dobrich 2022/23


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo)   8:1 
Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            3:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)             5:5 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         9:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher)      1:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 10 10 0 0 59:5 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 10 7 2 1 26:10 23 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 10 7 1 2 48:15 22 [1 0 0 8:3 3] 4. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 10 7 1 2 49:25 22 [+] [0 0 1 3:8 0] 5. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 10 6 1 3 30:12 19 [+] 6. Inter (Dobrich) 10 4 2 4 30:19 14 7. FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 10 3 2 5 17:23 11 8. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 10 3 0 7 33:43 9 9. Partizan (Vasilevo) 10 1 1 8 11:51 4 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 10 1 1 8 9:52 4 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 11. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 10 0 1 9 7:64 1
Notes - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) and Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) join the group. - Inter (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 1:8 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:10 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:10 Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 7:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 4:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 4:2 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 4:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:2 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:5 Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 1:6 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:6 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) bye Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich) 4:1 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 1:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 9:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 8:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 5:2 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) bye Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:1 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:5 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 6:1 FK Sportist (General Toshevo) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:2 FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 2:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 7:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) 1:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 3:0 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) bye Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 0:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 7:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 5:2 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:2 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) bye Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 8:3 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:4 awd Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 1:4 FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 1:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 12:0 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 1:5 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 12:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) bye Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 3:6 FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:2 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 9:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:11 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) bye Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) 8:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 5:5 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 9:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:3 Inter (Dobrich) bye Round 12 spring 2023: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) bye Round 13 Inter (Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) bye Round 14 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) bye Round 15 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) bye Round 16 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) bye Round 17 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) bye Round 18 FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) bye Round 19 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 20 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) bye Round 21 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) bye Round 22 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) XXX -:- 5:2 6:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 9:0 -:- 12:0 -:- 2. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:4* XXX -:- -:- 2:2 1:0 -:- 5:2 -:- 4:0 -:- 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) -:- 1:3 XXX 8:3 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 7:1 -:- 8:0 4. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 8:1 -:- 9:0 -:- 4:2 5. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:2 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 7:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Inter (Dobrich) -:- -:- 1:1 1:6 -:- XXX -:- 6:3 2:0 7:0 -:- 7. FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 1:2 0:2 -:- -:- 2:3 1:1 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 8. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) -:- -:- 0:5 1:8 -:- -:- -:- XXX 9:0 5:1 12:0 9. Partizan (Vasilevo) 0:6 0:3 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 1:5 -:- XXX -:- 5:5 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) -:- -:- 0:10 3:6 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:4 XXX 3:0 11. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:10 0:5 -:- -:- 0:3 0:11 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak (Zarnevo) 7 6 0 1 23:8 18 [1 0 0 2:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Druzhba (Bezmer) 7 6 0 1 29:6 18 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 3. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 7 5 0 2 25:8 15 4. Sportist (Stefanovo) 7 4 0 3 18:15 12 5. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 7 2 1 4 17:23 7 6. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 7 2 0 5 7:35 6 7. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 7 1 1 5 5:12 4 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 7 1 0 6 12:29 3
Notes - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 3:5 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:3 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:3 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 2:1 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 6:0 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 5:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:0 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:3 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:4 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 7:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:4 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 12:0 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 6:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:3 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:9 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:5 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:4 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 4:3 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 6:0 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:2 Round 8 spring 2023: in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Round 9 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Round 10 in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Round 11 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Round 12 in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Round 13 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Round 14 in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Spartak (Zarnevo) XXX 2:1 2:3 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 2. Druzhba (Bezmer) -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 -:- 12:0 -:- 4:3 3. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) -:- -:- XXX 7:0 1:2 -:- 2:1 -:- 4. Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 6:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:5 1:4 -:- -:- XXX 6:0 -:- 3:5 6. Vihar (Zheglartsi) -:- -:- 0:3 0:4 -:- XXX 2:1 5:3 7. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:1 0:2 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 1:0 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:4 -:- 0:9 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top