OG Yambol 2022/23

« OG Yambol 2022/23


A OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 9 6 1 2 20:7 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 7 6 0 1 23:7 18 3. Arena (Yambol) 7 4 2 1 11:7 14 [+] [1 0 0 4:3 3] 4. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 8 4 2 2 24:14 14 [0 0 1 3:4 0] 5. Sportist (Roza) 6 2 1 3 15:12 7 [+] 6. Mezhda (Mezhda) 8 0 3 5 4:23 3 7. Iskra (Simeonovo) 9 0 1 8 7:34 1
Notes - Arena (Yambol), 1st; and Sportist (Roza), 4th in B OG last season; are promoted to A OG. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Arena (Yambol) 0:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza) postponed Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 3:0 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza) 5:1 Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:0 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:1 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:4 Sportist (Roza) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 2:6 Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 3:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sportist (Roza) 3:2 Arena (Yambol) bye Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Arena (Yambol) postponed Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 6:0 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:0 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) postponed 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Sportist (Roza) 0:5 Arena (Yambol) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 4:3 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:3 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) bye Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:1 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Arena (Yambol) 2:0 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Sportist (Roza) 0:4 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed Iskra (Simeonovo) bye Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 2:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:0 Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Arena (Yambol) 0:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Iskra (Simeonovo) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 2:8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:1 Sportist (Roza) bye Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 2:3 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 5:0 Arena (Yambol) bye Round 1 - postponed match 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza) 5:1 Round 5 - postponed match 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:3 Round 11 spring 2023: Arena (Yambol) - Sportist (Roza) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Round 12 Sportist (Roza) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Arena (Yambol) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) bye Round 13 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Sportist (Roza) - Arena (Yambol) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 14 Sportist (Roza) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Arena (Yambol) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) XXX 0:1 -:- 3:0 3:2 -:- 3:0 2. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:4 XXX 2:0 -:- 5:1 6:0 3:0 3. Arena (Yambol) 1:1 -:- XXX 4:3 -:- 0:0 2:1 4. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:0 3:1 5. Sportist (Roza) 2:3 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 6. Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:3 -:- 0:1 3:3 0:4 XXX -:- 7. Iskra (Simeonovo) -:- 2:6 0:3 2:8 0:5 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 7:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)               2:2 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Bolyarovo) 8 8 0 0 35:6 24 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 8 7 0 1 27:7 21 3. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 8 6 0 2 24:9 18 4. Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 8 4 1 3 18:16 13 [*] 5. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 8 3 0 5 13:17 9 6. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 8 2 1 5 16:20 7 7. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 8 1 3 4 11:26 6 8. Bezmer (Bezmer) 8 1 1 6 8:30 4 9. Kabile (Kabile) 8 1 0 7 14:35 3 --. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Trakiets (Kukorevo), 6th; Elhovo (Elhovo), 7th; and Botev (Bolyarovo), 8th and all of them removed from A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. Of those only Botev (Bolyarovo) joins the group. - Stefan Karadzha (Okop), 11th and withdrawn last season; rejoins the group. - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo), 6th last season; initially confirms participation but then withdraws just before the start of the season. its matches are annulled. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) postponed Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 1:3 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile) 2:1 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) annulled 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:2 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 8:1 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 3:0 Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) annulled 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:1 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:0 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:3 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:2 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 0:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Botev (General Inzovo) 1:2 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) annulled Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:0 Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:4 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 3:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (General Inzovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) annulled Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:0 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 0:4 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Kabile (Kabile) 5:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) annulled Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 3:3 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 9:1 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 4:0 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 9:0 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) annulled Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 3:5 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 0:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kabile (Kabile) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 0:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) annulled Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) postponed 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:2 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 4:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 0:7 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 7:3 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 3:0 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) annulled Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:3 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 4:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) annulled Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 3:1 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 1:5 Round 1 - postponed match 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:2 Round 7 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:2 Round 10 spring 2023: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 11 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Kabile (Kabile) bye Round 12 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Botev (General Inzovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) bye Round 13 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye Round 14 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) bye Round 15 Kabile (Kabile) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 16 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Kabile (Kabile) - Botev (Bolyarovo) bye Round 17 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Kabile (Kabile) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bezmer (Bezmer) bye Round 18 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Bolyarovo) XXX -:- 3:0 4:2 -:- -:- 8:1 -:- 9:1 --- 2. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 1:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 4:0 -:- 7:3 --- 3. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 3:0 5:2 --- 4. Stefan Karadzha (Okop) -:- 1:5 1:2 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- --- 5. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:3* 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 2:1 --- 6. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 1:3 -:- 0:7 1:3 2:0 XXX -:- 9:0 -:- --- 7. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) -:- -:- 0:3 3:3 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- --- 8. Bezmer (Bezmer) 0:3 0:4 -:- -:- 3:5 -:- 1:1 XXX 4:2 --- 9. Kabile (Kabile) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 3:1 2:4 -:- XXX --- 10. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top