OG Sofia 2022/23

« OG Sofia 2022/23


First phase

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin)     2:0 
Levski (Dolna banya) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene)            3:0 (0:0) Video
25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets)        3:2 (2:1) 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                    10:0 
Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Sportist (Novi han)             1:0 (0:0) 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) 3 3 0 0 17:2 9 2. Levski (Dolna banya) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 3. Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 [+] [1 0 1 1:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Rakitin (Trudovets) 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 5. Rilets (Govedartsi) 3 2 0 1 12:1 6 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 6. Pirdop (Pirdop) 3 1 0 2 3:24 3 [+] [1 0 0 3:2 3] 7. Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) 3 1 0 2 3:6 3 [+] [0 0 0 0:0 0] 8. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3 1 0 2 5:5 3 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 9. Sportist (Novi han) 2 0 0 2 0:3 0 10. Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) 3 0 0 3 0:6 0
Notes - The teams from each podgrupa play each other twice - home and away - for a total of 18 games each (16 games each for Zapadna podgrupa teams). The top 3 teams from each podgrupa qualify for the First group of the Second phase, while the remaining teams play finals for allocation of places 7th-18th in the final standings. Each team in the First group of the Second phase plays against the teams it has not played against in the First phase twice - home and away - for a total of 6 games each. The First group teams also carry over their First phase record against the other two teams in the First group that they have played against (a total of 4 games), thus at the end of the Second phase the team have a record of 10 games each and are placed 1st-6th in the final standings. The remaining teams play finals for determining 7th-18th place, with the 4th placed teams in each podgrupa playing against each other for 7th place, the 5th placed teams - for 9th place and so on, with the 10th placed team in Iztochna podgrupa finishing 19th in the final standings. The placing finals are played over two legs, with penalties if score is level at the end of the second leg. - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman), Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) and Pirdop (Pirdop) join the group. - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) plays its home games at the SU "Nikola Velchev" field in Samokov unless noted otherwise. - Levski 1923 (grad Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in grad Elin Pelin unless noted otherwise. - Sportist (Novi han) plays its home games at the "Keramik" st. in selo /gara/ Elin Pelin unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 1:2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 0:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 12:0 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han) 2:0 Levski (Dolna banya) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) 4:1 Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:2 (1:0) 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) 2:1 in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski (Dolna banya) postponed in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 1:0 Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 0:2 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) 2:0 Levski (Dolna banya) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 3:0 (0:0) Video 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 3:2 (2:1) Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 10:0 Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Sportist (Novi han) 1:0 (0:0) Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Dolna banya) - Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Round 12 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Levski (Dolna banya) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Round 13 4 March 2023, Saturday: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Round 14 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Sportist (Novi han) - Round 15 in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Levski (Dolna banya) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Round 16 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski (Dolna banya) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Round 17 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Round 18 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 12:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Levski (Dolna banya) -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 3. Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Rakitin (Trudovets) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Rilets (Govedartsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 10:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 6. Pirdop (Pirdop) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 7. Botev 1937 II (Ihtiman) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 8. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 9. Sportist (Novi han) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Levski 1923 (gr.Elin Pelin) 0:2 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     3:1 (2:1) Video
Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo)                     4:3 
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 1:3 (0:1) 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:30 EEST / Round 3:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                      5:0 (2:0) * 
* - originally scheduled for 17:00 EEST, starts 30' late due to transport
    problems for the visitors.

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Skravena (Skravena) 3 3 0 0 11:6 9 2. Kom 98 (Godech) 3 2 1 0 11:3 7 3. Pravets (Pravets) 3 2 1 0 10:2 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Petarch (Petarch) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 5. Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 3 1 0 2 6:9 3 6. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 3 0 2 1 2:7 2 7. Sinite orli (Svoge) 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 8. Zenit (Tserovo) 3 0 1 2 6:13 1 [*] 9. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 [*]
Notes - The teams from each podgrupa play each other twice - home and away - for a total of 18 games each (16 games each for Zapadna podgrupa teams). The top 3 teams from each podgrupa qualify for the First group of the Second phase, while the remaining teams play finals for allocation of places 7th-18th in the final standings. Each team in the First group of the Second phase plays against the teams it has not played against in the First phase twice - home and away - for a total of 6 games each. The First group teams also carry over their First phase record against the other two teams in the First group that they have played against (a total of 4 games), thus at the end of the Second phase the team have a record of 10 games each and are placed 1st-6th in the final standings. The remaining teams play finals for determining 7th-18th place, with the 4th placed teams in each podgrupa playing against each other for 7th place, the 5th placed teams - for 9th place and so on, with the 10th placed team in Iztochna podgrupa finishing 19th in the final standings. The placing finals are played over two legs, with penalties if score is level at the end of the second leg. - Dragoman (Dragoman), 1st last season; withdraws. - Zenit (Tserovo) 16th and removed from the group; and Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa), 18th and removed from the group last season; both suspended as members of the BFU on 23 March 2022, have their membership reinstated and rejoin the group. - Zenit (Tserovo) plays its home games in selo /gara/ Lakatnik unless noted otherwise. - _ plays its home games at the "Gerena" st. in Botevgrad unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Zenit (Tserovo) 6:0 (2:0) Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 2:0 (1:0) 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:1 (1:0) Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Petarch (Petarch) bye Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Petarch (Petarch) - Sinite orli (Svoge) 2:0 (1:0) Video 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Skravena (Skravena) 3:5 in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:3 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:1 (0:1) Video Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch) 3:1 (2:1) Video Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo) 4:3 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 1:3 (0:1) 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 5:0 (2:0) * * - originally scheduled for 17:00 EEST, starts 30' late due to transport problems for the visitors. Sinite orli (Svoge) bye Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) bye Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo) bye Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Petarch (Petarch) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) bye Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Petarch (Petarch) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Skravena (Skravena) bye Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Skravena (Skravena) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Petarch (Petarch) bye Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) bye Round 12 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sinite orli (Svoge) bye Round 13 4 March 2023, Saturday: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) bye Round 14 Sinite orli (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) bye Round 15 Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Pravets (Pravets) - Zenit (Tserovo) bye Round 16 Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 17 in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) bye Round 18 Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Petarch (Petarch) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Skravena (Skravena) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Skravena (Skravena) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 2:0 2. Kom 98 (Godech) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Pravets (Pravets) -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 4. Petarch (Petarch) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 5. Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 3:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Kozaro (Botevgrad) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Sinite orli (Svoge) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 8. Zenit (Tserovo) -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top


Second phase

Finals

top