OG Vratsa 2022/23

« OG Vratsa 2022/23


A OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)             4:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen)                 3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at the start of the game at 0:0, when a player from the
    visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina)                   4:2 
Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast)     1:6 
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev III (Vratsa)                   5:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 10 9 0 1 45:5 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 9 8 0 1 40:8 24 3. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 9 6 0 3 26:12 18 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 4. Ogosta (Hayredin) 9 6 0 3 15:8 18 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 5. Butan (Butan) 9 5 1 3 26:19 16 6. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 9 4 0 5 23:36 12 [1 0 0 7:6 3] 7. Botev III (Vratsa) 10 4 0 6 35:36 12 [+] [0 0 1 6:7 0] 8. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 9 3 1 5 19:25 10 9. Botev (Rogozen) 10 3 0 7 14:30 9 10. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 9 2 0 7 11:38 6 11. Monolit (Byala Slatina) 9 0 0 9 6:43 0
Notes - Botev III (Vratsa) joins OG Vratsa and is entered directly into A OG. - Skala 2015 (Oselna) plays its home games at the in Zverino unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:4 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) postponed Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) postponed Botev (Rogozen) - Butan (Butan) 2:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:3 Botev III (Vratsa) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:3 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 4:1 Botev III (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 7:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Butan (Butan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 6:2 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) postponed 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev III (Vratsa) 4:2 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:7 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 3:0 Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:0 awd Botev III (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 8:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 4:3 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:2 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 0:8 Butan (Butan) bye Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Botev III (Vratsa) 2:6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 4:1 Butan (Butan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 5:0 Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Butan (Butan) 2:2 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 6:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev III (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:2 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:2 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 8:0 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) bye Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 0:6 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) postponed Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev III (Vratsa) 4:0 (1:0) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) 7:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Butan, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 24 November 2022, Thursday, 19:30 EET: in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:4 Monolit (Byala Slatina) bye Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Rogozen) 0:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev III (Vratsa) - Butan (Butan) 1:6 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:3 Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Butan (Butan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 6:1 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:5 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 0:1 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev III (Vratsa) 7:6 Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev III (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:1 (2:0) Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Butan (Butan) 4:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 3:4 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:4 Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:3 Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 7 - postponed match 24 November 2022, Thursday, 19:30 EET: in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:4 Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 4:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned at the start of the game at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:2 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 1:6 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev III (Vratsa) 5:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) bye Round 12 spring 2023: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Butan (Butan) - Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev III (Vratsa) bye Round 13 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) - Botev (Rogozen) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 14 Botev III (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 15 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) bye Round 16 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Butan (Butan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) bye Round 17 Butan (Butan) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) bye Round 18 Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Iskar 1923, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) bye Round 19 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 20 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 21 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 22 Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Butan (Butan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev III (Vratsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar 1923 (Roman) XXX 4:1 6:2 -:- 7:0 3:0* 5:1 -:- 4:0* -:- -:- 2. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) -:- XXX -:- 2:0 4:1 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 8:0 3. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) -:- 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4:1 3:0* -:- -:- 4. Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:0 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 5. Butan (Butan) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 4:2 6. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) -:- 1:6 4:3 -:- -:- XXX 7:6 3:4 4:3 -:- -:- 7. Botev III (Vratsa) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:6 -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 7:3 8:2 8. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:5 -:- -:- 1:2 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:0 6:2 9. Botev (Rogozen) -:- 0:6 -:- 0:3 2:1 -:- 2:6 4:0* XXX -:- -:- 10. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:4 0:8 0:3 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 3:2 XXX -:- 11. Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:7 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 0:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 9 8 0 1 22:6 24 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 9 5 3 1 20:11 18 3. Radetski (Kozloduy) 9 5 1 3 28:21 16 [+] [2 0 0 6:2 6] 4. Skat (Altimir) 9 5 1 3 18:12 16 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 5. Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 9 5 1 3 21:11 16 [+] [0 1 1 0:3 1] 6. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 9 4 2 3 19:17 14 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 7. Milin kamak (Banitsa) 9 4 2 3 20:15 14 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 8. Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 9 3 0 6 26:31 9 9. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 9 1 0 8 16:32 3 10. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 9 0 0 9 4:38 0 [*]
Notes - Boteva (Brusen), 7th last season; withdraws. - On 22 June 2022 Lyubimets (Tarnava), 11th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is added to the Ministry of sports registry, which allows it to have its BFU membership restored. The men's team of the club rejoins the group. - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) and Radetski (Kozloduy) join the group. - Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field in Vratsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 3:0 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:4 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 5:2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Skat (Altimir) 1:4 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:0 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:1 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 4:0 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 4:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 5:0 in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:2 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - DBM (Kostelevo) 7:5 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 4:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Skat (Altimir) 1:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:4 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 8:4 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 3:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 50' at 1:1 at the home team's fault. Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:1 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Skat (Altimir) 3:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - DBM (Kostelevo) 0:4 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:3 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 1:0 Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Milin kamak, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 3:0 Radetski (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 5:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 0:0 in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 3' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Skat (Altimir) 1:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - DBM (Kostelevo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 1' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 5:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 3:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 0:3 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:0 Radetski (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:1 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Skat (Altimir) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:1 in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 3:6 Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Skat (Altimir) 1:3 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 1:1 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - DBM (Kostelevo) 5:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 0:4 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 2:0 Round 10 spring 2023: Skat (Altimir) - Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Round 11 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skat (Altimir) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Round 12 Skat (Altimir) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Round 13 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skat (Altimir) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Round 14 Skat (Altimir) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Round 15 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Skat (Altimir) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dunav 2016, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Lyubimets (Tarnava) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Round 16 Skat (Altimir) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Round 17 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Skat (Altimir) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Round 18 Skat (Altimir) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Radetski (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field: DBM (Kostelevo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) XXX 6:0 3:2 1:0 -:- 3:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:0* -:- -:- 3. Radetski (Kozloduy) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 3:0 -:- -:- 7:5 5:2 4:1 4. Skat (Altimir) -:- 0:4* -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:0 5. Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 2:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:0 -:- 4:0 4:0 6. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) -:- -:- 3:1 1:3 4:0 XXX -:- 0:4 -:- 5:2 7. Milin kamak (Banitsa) -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 5:0 -:- -:- 8. Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 1:2 -:- -:- 1:4 3:6 -:- -:- XXX 8:4 4:0* 9. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 1:3 1:4 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:4 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 10. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 0:3 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 0:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top