OG Ruse 2022/23

« OG Ruse 2022/23


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Marten (Marten) 8 6 1 1 15:2 19 2. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 8 5 1 2 19:8 16 3. Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 8 5 0 3 16:10 15 4. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 8 4 1 3 7:7 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 8 2 1 5 6:14 7 6. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 8 0 0 8 0:22 0
Notes - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo), 6th; and Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse), 7th last season; withdraw. - Dunarit (Nikolovo) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:4 (0:0) Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 2:0 (1:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:0 (1:0) Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:0 (2:0) 18 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:1 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten) 0:2 (0:1) Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:0 (1:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 1:0 (0:0) in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st.: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 3:0 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 5:1 (1:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:0 (0:0) Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:1 (0:0) in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st.: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) 2:1 (2:0) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 3:0 (3:0) Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:0 (2:0) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Marten (Marten) 0:0 in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st.: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 3:3 (3:1) Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st.: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 5:0 (2:0) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:1 (0:0) Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:0 (2:0) Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten) 0:3 (0:1) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:1 Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:3 Round 9 spring 2023: Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st.: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten) - Round 10 Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Marten (Marten) XXX -:- 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 2. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:1 XXX 5:0 3:3 3:0 -:- 3. Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:3 2:0 XXX -:- 5:1 4:0 4. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) -:- 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:1 1:0 5. Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:0 1:3 -:- 0:1 XXX 3:0 6. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:2 0:3 0:4 0:1 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dunav (Batin) 9 8 1 0 43:4 25 2. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 9 8 0 1 47:5 24 3. Benkovski (Byala) 9 6 2 1 52:11 20 4. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 9 4 2 3 30:20 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 9 3 4 2 27:11 13 6. Yantra (Tsenovo) 9 3 1 5 25:23 10 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 9 2 2 5 8:26 8 8. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 9 1 4 4 14:20 7 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 9 1 2 6 13:32 5 10. Levski (Karamanovo) 9 0 0 9 2:109 0 [+]
Notes - Levski (Karamanovo) joins the group. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) postponed Atletik (Trastenik) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:6 (0:4) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 3:0 (0:0) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin) 0:2 (0:1) Benkovski (Byala) - Levski (Karamanovo) 28:1 (14:0) 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 7:1 (3:1) Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo) 10:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala) 1:1 (1:1) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 2:4 (1:1) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 2:2 (0:0) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 3:1 Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 3:0 Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:2 (1:2) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Filip Totyu (Dve mogili) 2:1 Benkovski (Byala) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 3:0 (2:0) Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin) 0:10 (0:6) Round 1 - postponed match 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 7:1 (3:1) Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) 1:6 (0:4) 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo) 8:0 (4:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:2 (0:0) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:5 (0:1) Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:1 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 4:0 (2:0) Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:7 (0:6) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Mladost 2010, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 5:2 (1:1) Levski (Karamanovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:10 (0:4) Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 6:0 (1:0) Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1:1 (0:1) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin) 1:3 (1:1) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo) 11:0 Atletik (Trastenik) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:2 (0:0) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:5 (0:2) Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:5 (0:2) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Mladost 2010, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 29 October 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin) 0:5 (0:4) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dunav, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski (Byala) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 6:1 (4:0) Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 0:2 (0:0) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 2:2 (1:2) Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:0 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 0:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Yantra, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin) 0:6 (0:2) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo) 15:0 (8:0) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Benkovski (Byala) 4:0 (3:0) Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 5:0 (1:0) 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dunav (Batin) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 4:1 (4:0) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:15 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik) 1:1 (1:1) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:0 (1:0) Round 10 spring 2023: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Benkovski (Byala) - Round 11 Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Round 12 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Filip Totyu (Dve mogili) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Round 13 Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Benkovski (Byala) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Round 14 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Atletik, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin) - Round 15 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Round 16 Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Yantra, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Yantra, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Round 17 Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Partizan, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Round 18 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunav (Batin) XXX -:- 1:1 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 2. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:2 XXX 4:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Benkovski (Byala) -:- -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 5:2 -:- 3:0 5:0 28:1 4. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) -:- 0:5 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0 4:0 15:0 5. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 1:3 -:- 2:2 2:2 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Yantra (Tsenovo) 0:5 0:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 7:1 11:0 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 0:6 0:7 0:2 1:1 0:6 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 8. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) -:- 2:4 -:- -:- 2:2 0:0 1:1 XXX -:- 8:0 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 1:6 0:5 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 10:1 10. Levski (Karamanovo) 0:10 0:15 -:- -:- 0:10 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top