OG Kyustendil 2022/23

« OG Kyustendil 2022/23


Podgrupa "Osogovo"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 10 8 2 0 32:7 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 10 8 1 1 68:14 25 3. Sibir (Kyustendil) 10 7 2 1 30:9 23 [+] 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 10 6 1 3 51:16 19 5. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 10 5 1 4 23:18 16 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 6. Botev (Lozno) 10 5 1 4 30:24 16 [*] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 7. Ruen (Bogoslov) 10 4 0 6 20:27 12 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 8. Struma (Novi chiflik) 10 4 0 6 11:25 12 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 9. Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 10 3 0 7 36:28 9 10. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 10 1 0 9 8:81 3 [+] 11. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 10 0 0 10 2:62 0 [*] --. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 7 2 0 5 13:16 - [*] Removed
Notes - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Botev (Lozno), 10th and withdrawn last season; rejoins the group. - On 16 September 2022 Osogovo (Bagrentsi), 11th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is added to the Ministry of sports registry, which allows it to have its BFU membership restored. The men's team of the club rejoins the group. - Sibir (Kyustendil) and Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) join the group. - After round 7 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 28 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sibir (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 2:1 Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 2:3 /annulled/ Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 0:13 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 4:0 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:4 Round 2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:2 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:7 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 8:0 /annulled/ 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:4 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 3:0 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno) 2:1 Round 3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 5:0 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 2:1 /annulled/ Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 2:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:8 Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:2 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:0 Round 4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:5 Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 8:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:4 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 4:5 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 3:0 Round 5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:3 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 2:2 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno) 2:5 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 5:0 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd /annulled/ Round 6 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:3 /annulled/ Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 4:8 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 0:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 1:3 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:3 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:1 Round 7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 13:0 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 1:1 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd /annulled/ 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:5 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno) 7:0 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:1 Round 8 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) annulled Sibir (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 5:1 Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:20 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:2 Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:7 Round 9 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 5:2 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 5:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) annulled 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 22:1 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno) 2:0 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 1:4 Round 10 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Lozno) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:5 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 4:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) annulled Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:5 Round 11 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:0 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 6:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno) annulled 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 2:3 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 8:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 1:3 Round 12 spring 2023: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) bye Round 13 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) bye Round 14 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) bye Round 15 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) bye Round 16 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) bye Round 17 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) bye Round 18 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) bye Round 19 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) bye Round 20 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Struma (Novi chiflik) bye Round 21 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sibir (Kyustendil) bye Round 22 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sibir (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) XXX 1:0 1:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 (3:0) 2. Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) -:- XXX 2:2 4:3 4:0 -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 13:0 (2:1) 3. Sibir (Kyustendil) -:- -:- XXX 0:1 5:1 2:1 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- --- 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 7:0 2:3 5:0 2:1 22:1 -:- --- 5. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 2:0 -:- 0:1 3:2 6:0 -:- --- 6. Botev (Lozno) 1:1 4:8 -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:0 3:1 3:1 -:- 8:0 --- 7. Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX 3:0 1:3 -:- -:- --- 8. Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:3 0:5 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 3:0 --- 9. Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 4:5 1:7 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8:0 (3:0) 10. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 0:5 1:20 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 1:5 1:2 0:13 XXX -:- --- 11. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) -:- -:- 0:8 1:7 0:5 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:2 XXX (2:3) 12. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) --- --- --- (0:3)(1:3) --- --- --- --- (8:0) --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Rila"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 10 9 0 1 45:12 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 10 8 1 1 31:11 25 3. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 10 7 0 3 21:10 21 4. Botev (Porominovo) 10 6 2 2 29:14 20 5. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 10 6 0 4 38:20 18 6. Musala 2010 (Rila) 10 5 1 4 27:25 16 7. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 10 3 0 7 31:27 9 [2 0 1 12:8 6] 8. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 10 3 0 7 14:21 9 [2 0 1 7:4 6] 9. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 10 3 0 7 20:37 9 [1 0 2 6:9 3] 10. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 10 3 0 7 25:33 9 [1 0 2 4:8 3] 11. Iva (Borovets) 10 0 0 10 5:76 0
Notes - Germaneya (Sapareva banya), 1st last season; withdraws. Round 1 27 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 4:0 28 August 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 6:0 Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) - Iva (Borovets) 12:1 28 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:2 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:3 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) bye Round 2 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 2:5 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:2 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 1:0 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 1:4 Botev (Porominovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 1:0 Iva (Borovets) bye Round 3 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 2:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) postponed Iva (Borovets) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 0:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:1 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 7:1 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) bye Round 4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) postponed 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets) 3:0 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 2:10 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 5:1 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 4:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 1:3 Musala 2010 (Rila) bye Round 5 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 0:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 6:2 Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev (Porominovo) 2:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:1 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 2:5 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) bye Round 6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Iva (Borovets) 10:0 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 0:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 4:3 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 2:1 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) bye Round 7 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:0 Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) postponed 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:0 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev (Porominovo) 2:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 0:3 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) bye Round 8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets) 14:4 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 3:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 3:3 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 1:3 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) bye Round 9 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Porominovo) 3:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:3 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 6:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 5:3 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 10:1 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) bye Round 10 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 0:5 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 2:3 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:1 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets) 11:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 4:0 Botev (Porominovo) bye Round 11 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) postponed 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:11 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 1:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:0 awd Botev (Porominovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 4:1 Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) bye Round 4 - postponed match 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 1:3 Round 11 - postponed match 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 4:1 Round 3 - postponed match 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 7:1 Round 7 - postponed match 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 0:3 Round 12 spring 2023: Botev (Porominovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets) - Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) bye Round 13 Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev (Porominovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets) bye Round 14 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev (Porominovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) bye Round 15 Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Porominovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) bye Round 16 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Porominovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) bye Round 17 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Porominovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) bye Round 18 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Porominovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) bye Round 19 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Porominovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) bye Round 20 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Porominovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) bye Round 21 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Porominovo) bye Round 22 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Porominovo) - Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) XXX 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:3 -:- -:- 2:0 12:1 2. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) -:- XXX 3:0* -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 6:0 3:1 -:- 3:0 3. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 -:- -:- 4. Botev (Porominovo) -:- 3:3 1:0 XXX 5:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 10:0 5. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:5 -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 6:0 -:- 2:1 7:1 -:- -:- 6. Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:4 2:5 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 10:1 -:- 7. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) -:- 1:3 -:- 1:2 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:2 11:0 8. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 4:1 XXX 2:3 1:0 -:- 9. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 2:10 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 1:3 2:5 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 10. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) -:- 0:1 1:3 1:2 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 14:4 11. Iva (Borovets) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:11 0:3 -:- 0:3 0:6 -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top