Yugozapadna Treta liga 2022/23

« Yugozapadna Treta liga 2022/23

| Rankings |

First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

18 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 19:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      - * 
* - by original draw to be hosted by Slivnishki geroy, on mutual agreement
    the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
in German:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko)                - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 16 12 3 1 42:13 39 [-] First group 2. Chavdar (Etropole) 15 11 1 3 33:12 34 3. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 17 10 1 6 34:27 31 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 16 9 3 4 25:19 30 5. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 16 8 1 7 35:30 25 [+] [1 0 1 4:2 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Bansko tiym (Bansko) 16 7 4 5 18:18 25 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 7. FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 17 4 5 8 24:30 17 [+] [0 2 0 2:2 2, 2 away goals] 8. Septemvri II (Sofia) 17 4 5 8 23:28 17 [0 2 0 2:2 2, 0 away goals] 9. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 16 5 0 11 21:31 15 [1 0 1 4:1 3] 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 16 4 3 9 15:31 15 [+] [1 0 1 1:4 3] 11. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 16 2 0 14 15:46 6 Second group
Notes - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) plays its home games at the "Gerena" st. in Botevgrad (round 1 onwards) due to repair works on the pitch of the "Hristo Botev" st. in Botevgrad. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri II (Sofia) plays its home games in German unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 6 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:1 (1:0) [1:0 Andon Gushterov 28'-pen, 1:1 Boris Al.Dimitrov 48', 2:1 Nikolay Botev 86', 3:1 Stoyan Sotirov 89'] Bansko tiym (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Boris Galchev 54'-pen] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Sl.geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:0 (1:0) [2:0 Ibrahim Alim 6',68'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 2:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Dimitar Ruychev 14', 2:0 Viktor Gitsov 90'+2'] in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Stoyan Gyurov 43', 1:1 Radoslav Stoimenov 60'] [sent off: Martin Filipov (S) 82'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 2 13 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) [0:1 Aleksandar D.Petrov 13', 1:1 Boris Yankov 37', 2:1 Borislav Baldzhiyski 41'-pen] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Yordan Popov 44', 2:0 Yordan Yank.Todorov 50', 2:1 Pavel Petkov 90'-pen] FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:2 (3:1) [0:1 Angel Dzhunov 10', 1:1 Krastyo Banev 11', 2:1 Martin Draganov 18', 3:1 Viktor Vasilev 26', 3:2 Angel Dzhunov 57', 4:2 Kristiyan Boychev 63', 5:2 Mihail Tsonev 66'] Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Nasko Kehayov 24'-pen, 2:0 Martin Sorakov 33', 3:0 Roberto Raychev 68', 4:0 Samuil Stoynev 75'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Georgi Bozhilov 33',66'] [missed pen: Veselin Lyubomirov (M) 84'] Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 3 20 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:1 (0:0) Video [0:1 Nikolay Ganchev 73'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:4 (1:4) [0:2 Valentin N.Petrov 20',36'; 0:4 Boris Al.Dimitrov 39',44'; 1:4 Lyubomir Gutsev 45'+1', 2:4 Dzheyhan Zaydenov 54', 3:4 Angel Dzhunov 58'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:1 (2:0) Video [1:0 Nikolay Mikov 25', 2:0 Denis Stefanov 33', 2:1 Martin Draganov 67'] in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Yordan Popov 40'] Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:4 (0:1) [0:2 Boris Yankov 20',50'; 0:3 Borislav Baldzhiyski 59', 0:4 Aleksandar Dayov 85'] Chavdar (Etropole) bye Round 4 27 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 (1:1) [1:0 Yordan Yank.Todorov 3'-pen, 1:1 Boris Yordanov 14', 2:1 Dimitar Pantaleev 76', 3:1 Yordan Popov 90'] FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:0 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 4:2 (1:0) Video [1:0 Ivan Aleksiev 42'-og, 2:0 Stefan Traykov 53', 3:0 Roberto Raychev 74', 3:1 Aleksandar Y.Georgiev 77', 3:2 Denis Stefanov 82', 4:2 Boris Al.Dimitrov 90'+4'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Aleksandar Bashliev 40', 2:0 Milen G.Ivanov 68'] [sent off: Ivan Makriev (P) 79'] Chavdar (Etropole) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 2:0 (2:0) [2:0 Kaloyan Radkov 36',40'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) bye Round 5 2 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Vasilie Milovanovich 6', 0:2 Yordan Yank.Todorov 14', 0:3 Vasilie Milovanovich 76', 1:3 Bogomil Hristov 90'] 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Kaloyan Radkov 62', 0:2 Pavel Golovodov 80'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:4 (0:1) [0:1 Georgi Bozhilov 39', 0:2 Nikolay Ganchev 56', 0:3 Veselin Lyubomirov 66', 0:4 Milen G.Ivanov 71', 1:4 Nikolay Mikov 80'] [missed pen: Pavel G.Petkov (B) 84'] in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 4:1 (2:0) [1:0 Zahari Atanasov 16', 2:0 Kristiyan Atanasov 28'-og, 3:0 Viktor Zorov 83', 3:1 Boris Al.Dimitrov 88', 4:1 Viktor Zorov 89'] Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) [2:0 Nikolay P.Nikolov 5',7'; 2:1 Teodor V.Ivanov 38'] Bansko tiym (Bansko) bye Round 6 9 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 (1:0) Video [1:0 Martin Sorakov 31', 1:1 Nikolay P.Nikolov 61', 2:1 Valentin N.Petrov 72', 3:1 Boris Al.Dimitrov 77', 4:1 Roberto Raychev 88'] [sent off: Mihail Tsenov (S) 50'] 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Rosen Bozhinov 9', 1:1 Rangel Ignatov 51', 2:1 Kristian Grozdanov 79'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:1 (3:0) Video [1:0 Veselin Lyubomirov 2', 2:0 Milen G.Ivanov 5', 3:0 Georgi Bozhilov 31', 3:1 Yasen Tsekov 90'] Chavdar (Etropole) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 3:1 (2:1) [1:0 Andon Gushterov 16', 1:1 Aleksandar Asenov 21', 2:1 Andon Gushterov 23', 3:1 Kaloyan Radkov 76'] [sent off: Yordan Damyanov (B) 43', Vladimir Tachev (Ch) 78', Zdravko Atanasov (B) 78;, Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Borislav Hazurov 30', 2:0 Denis Angelov 83'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) bye Round 7 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:1 (0:1) Video [0:1 Georgi Fikiyn 12', 1:1 Deyvid Yordanov 75'] [sent off: Denis Stefanov (B) 29'] in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 Andon Gushterov 35', 0:2 Viktor Zorov 56'-og, 0:3 Martin N.Vasilev 70'] Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 (0:0) Video [0:1 Aleksandar Bliznakov 54', 0:2 Milen G.Ivanov 68', 0:3 Dimitar V.Iliev 90'+3'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) postponed Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Anton Bakalov 12', 1:1 Vasilie Milovanovich 53', 2:1 Yordan Popov 78', 2:2 Anton Bakalov 82'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 4:3 (1:0) [1:0 Vladimir Baharov 28', 1:1 Valentin N.Petrov 53', 2:1 Boris Al.Dimitrov 56'-og, 3:1 Borislav Baldzhiyski 60', 3:2 Samuil Stoynev 62', 3:3 Rumen Rangelov 86', 4:3 Boris Yankov 88'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 8 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) postponed Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) [2:0 Georgi Fikiyn 50',67'; 3:0 Borislav Hazurov 70'] [sent off: Valentin Spasov (S) 33', Borislav Marinov (S) 40'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:4 (0:2) [0:1 Deyvid Yordanov 24'-pen, 0:2 Pavel Petkov 36', 1:2 Ivan Makriev 48', 1:3 Pavel Petkov 90'+1', 1:4 Viktor Gitsov 90'+3'] 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:1 (0:1) Video [0:1 Aleksandar Hristov 2', 1:1 Boyan Stoynev 68', 2:1 Rosen Yordanov 76', 3:1 Nikolay Ganchev 90'+1'] Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Mihail Almpanis 24', 1:1 Andon Gushterov 32'-pen, 2:1 Martin Krastev 55'] 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) * [0:1 Valentin N.Petrov 75'] * - by original draw to be hosted by Slavia 1913 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) bye Round 9 30 September 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Kostadin Vasilev 42', 1:1 Nikolay P.Nikolov 73'] 30 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:0 (2:0) [2:0 Georgi Tafradzhiev 36',39'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:2 (0:2) [0:1 Pavel Golovodov 16', 0:2 Nikolay Botev 43'] [sent off: Kristiyan Atanasov (Ch) 38', Stanislav Katrankov (B) 70'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:4 (0:1) Video [0:1 Rosen Yordanov 40', 0:2 Veselin Lyubomirov 48', 1:2 Nikolay Marinov 73', 1:3 Boyan Stoynev 86', 1:4 Aleksandar Bliznakov 90'+4'-pen] FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:5 (1:2) [0:1 Roberto Raychev 25', 1:1 Metin Halil 27', 1:5 Roberto Raychev 40',47',51',61'; 2:5 Rosen Bozhinov 63', 3:5 Anton Bakalov 90'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) bye Round 10 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) Video [0:1 Nikolas Penev 33', 1:1 Aleksandar Bliznakov 75'-pen] [sent off: Mihail Tsonev (FKTs) 87'] Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Yordan Popov 70'] [sent off: Yordan Yank.Todorov (Sg) 19', Atanas Nyagolov (Sg) 82', Valentin Lazarov (Ch) 90'] Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Georgi Fikiyn 28', 2:0 Borislav Hazurov 32', 3:0 Yordan Lechov 57'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) [1:0 Nikolay G.Nikolov 23', 1:1 Mario Hr.Georgiev 38', 1:2 Boris Yordanov 84'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:1 (1:1) Video [1:0 Deyvid Yordanov 6'-pen, 1:1 Georgi Tafradzhiev 19', 2:1 Kaloyan Bonev 51', 3:1 Pavel Petkov 62'] Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) bye Round 8 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) * [0:1 Valentin N.Petrov 75'] * - by original draw to be hosted by Slavia 1913 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 11 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Kaloyan Bonev 45', 0:2 Pavel Petkov 63', 1:2 Vladimir Tenev 75', 1:3 Yordan Damyanov 86'] [sent off: Slavi Matin (GK) (B) 90'+4'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Borislav Baldzhiyski 6', 2:0 Bogomil Hristov 8', 3:0 Borislav Baldzhiyski 49'-pen, 4:0 Vasil Velev 83'-pen] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 0:0 FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 (1:1) [1:0 Martin Draganov 3', 1:1 Andon Gushterov 12', 1:2 Martin Krastev 52'] Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:1 (0:0) Video [1:0 Kristiyan Velichkov 80', 1:1 Ivan Kalaydzhiyski 90'+3'-pen] [missed pen: Georgi Bozhilov (M) 67'] Septemvri II (Sofia) bye Round 12 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Borislav Hazurov 48'-pen, 1:1 Krastyo Banev 90'+1'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (GD) 4:1 (2:1) [1:0 Atanas Nyagolov 30', 1:1 Asen Libyahovski 31', 2:1 Yordan Popov 45'+1', 3:1 Antonio Mihov 67', 4:1 Nicho Nichev 73'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 (1:2) [1:0 Vladimir Baharov 12', 1:1 Kaloyan Bonev 32', 1:2 Emil Kolev 36', 1:3 Pavel Petkov 54'] [sent off: Yordan Damyanov (Bal) 90'] Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Zhuliyan Iv.Ivanov 76'] 22 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 13 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Pavel Petkov 58', 2:0 Kaloyan Bonev 76', 3:0 Ivan Aleksiev 83'] [sent off: Stoycho Nedkov (Sg) 59'] Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Denis Angelov 26', 2:0 Georgi Fikiyn 68'] [sent off: Dimitar Dolapchiev (S) 82'] Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 3:0 (3:0) Video [1:0 Ivan Makriev 18', 2:0 Lyubomir Gutsev 22', 3:0 Abdula Kichukov 34'] [sent off: Boyko Sarandev (P) 90'+3', Mihail Tsonev (FKTs) 90'+3'] 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Georgi Tafradzhiev 28', 2:0 Viktor Zorov 49'-pen, 3:0 Yasen Tsekov 66'] [sent off: Georgi V.Ivanov (S) 85'] 8 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Hristo G.Vasilev 90'+2'] [sent off: Kaloyan Radkov (Ch) 45'] Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Anton Bakalov 12', 1:1 Vasilie Milovanovich 53', 2:1 Yordan Popov 78', 2:2 Anton Bakalov 82'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 4:3 (1:0) [1:0 Vladimir Baharov 28', 1:1 Valentin N.Petrov 53', 2:1 Boris Al.Dimitrov 56'-og, 3:1 Borislav Baldzhiyski 60', 3:2 Samuil Stoynev 62', 3:3 Rumen Rangelov 86', 4:3 Boris Yankov 88'] Round 14 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:0 (0:0) Video [3:0 Roberto Raychev 60',83',87'-pen] 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 4:0 (2:0) Video [1:0 Nikolay Ganchev 33', 2:0 Rosen Yordanov 40', 3:0 Boyan Stoynev 65', 4:0 Aleksandar Bliznakov 77'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Boris Yordanov 36'] 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Zdravko Atanasov 38'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Petar Malinov 1', 1:1 Viktor Zorov 30', 2:1 Dimitar Pantaleev 89'] [sent off: Petar Malinov (Sg) 33', Vladimir Stefanov (Sep) 61'] Chavdar (Etropole) bye Round 15 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Daniel Kolev 13', 1:1 Ivaylo Nedelchev (GK) 81'-og] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Pavel Petkov 14', 2:0 Zdravko Atanasov 68'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:4 (1:3) Video [0:1 Rosen Yordanov 18', 0:2 Aleksandar Bliznakov 33', 0:3 Veselin Lyubomirov 36', 1:3 Ivan Makriev 37'-pen, 1:4 Georgi Bozhilov 71', 2:4 Ivan Makriev 73'-pen] Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 (0:1) [0:2 Martin Krastev 9',56'; 0:3 Nikolay Gr.Ivanov 72'] 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:2 (0:0) [0:1 Martin Draganov 60', 0:2 Nikolas Penev 64', 1:2 Borislav Marinov 74'-pen, 2:2 Georgi Tafradzhiev 78'] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) bye Round 16 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 4:1 (3:1) Video [1:0 Boyan Stoynev 3', 1:1 Kaloyan Bonev 26', 2:1 Aleksandar Bliznakov 37'-pen, 3:1 Nikolay Ganchev 42', 4:1 Anzhelo Kyuchukov 83'] FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Martin Draganov 20'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Nikolay Marinov 17', 2:0 Antonio Mihov 77'] 21 November 2022, Monday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:2 (2:2) [1:0 Kristiyan Velichkov 6', 1:1 Zhuliyan Iv.Ivanov 34', 1:2 Georgi Tafradzhiev 37', 2:2 Nasko Kehayov 41', 3:2 Rumen Rangelov 86'] 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 6:0 (2:0) [3:0 Nikolay Gr.Ivanov 17',31',47'; 4:0 Valentin Lazarov 64', 5:0 Nikolay Gr.Ivanov 76', 6:0 Pavel Golovodov 89'] Bansko tiym (Bansko) bye Round 17 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Velislav Kyorov 23', 2:0 Nikolay P.Nikolov 48', 2:1 Nasko Kehayov 87'-pen] [sent off: Dimitar Dolapchiev (S) 80'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Denis Angelov 17', 0:2 Boris Galchev 71'] [sent off: Martin Kochanov (P) 88'] 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:3 (2:2) [0:1 Martin Draganov 6', 1:1 Stanislav Katrankov 8', 1:2 Georgi Shopov 18', 2:2 Mario Voynov 28', 2:3 Simeon Vasilev 89'] 1 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 (1:2) Video [0:1 Georgi Bozhilov 3', 0:2 Milen G.Ivanov 16', 1:2 Aleksandar D.Petrov 40', 2:2 Borislav Marinov 63'] [sent off: Boyan Stoynev (M) 87'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:2 (0:1) Video [0:1 Martin Krastev 45', 1:1 Deyvid Yordanov 51', 1:2 Andon Gushterov 58', 2:2 Kaloyan Bonev 61', 3:2 Dimitar Ruychev 75'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) bye Round 18 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:1 (2:1) [1:0 Aleksandar Y.Georgiev 14'-og, 1:1 Pavel G.Petkov 15', 2:1 Borislav Hazurov 24'] Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Borislav Marinov 33', 1:1 Andon Gushterov 52', 1:2 Borislav Marinov 56', 2:2 Andon Gushterov 77'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 (2:0) Video [1:0 Milen G.Ivanov 7', 3:0 Nikolay Ganchev 45',53'; 4:0 Simeon Em.Dimitrov 75', 4:1 Nikolay P.Nikolov 78'] Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:1 (0:0) Video [0:1 Antonio Iliev 55'] FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:3 (0:3) [0:1 Asen P.Georgiev 8', 0:2 Dimitar Pantaleev 11', 0:3 Atanas Nyagolov 12', 1:3 Sergey Peni 74'] Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 13 - postponed match 8 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Hristo G.Vasilev 90'+2'] [sent off: Kaloyan Radkov (Ch) 45'] Round 19 18 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Slivnishki geroy, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) bye Round 12 - postponed match 22 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 20 25 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) bye Round 21 4 March 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) bye Round 22 11 March 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) XXX 2:0 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 2. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:0 XXX 3:1 0:1 3:1 2:0 -:- 2:2 -:- 2:1 6:0 3. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:4 3:2 XXX 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 -:- -:- 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:4 -:- 2:1 XXX 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:1 4:1 5. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:1 -:- 4:2 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 3:2 0:1 4:1 3:0 6. Bansko tiym (Bansko) 0:1 0:3 2:1 -:- 2:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 -:- 2:0 7. FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) -:- 1:2 0:1 1:3 3:5 1:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 5:2 8. Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:2 0:3 -:- 0:1 4:1 -:- 2:2 XXX 3:0 1:1 2:0 9. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) -:- 0:2 1:3 1:3 4:3 -:- 2:3 2:1 XXX 0:1 4:0 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 -:- 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:4 XXX -:- 11. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:4 0:2 1:4 2:0 3:4 0:2 3:0 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

11 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 16:
Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 17 9 7 1 35:10 34 2. Vihren (Sandanski) 15 9 5 1 29:13 32 [1 0 1 2:1 3] 3. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 14 10 2 2 17:6 32 [1 0 1 1:2 3] 4. CSKA II (Sofia) 15 7 3 5 32:15 24 [+] [2 1 1 11:2 7] 5. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 16 6 6 4 25:17 24 [1 2 1 4:7 5] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 16 7 3 6 17:24 24 [1 1 2 3:9 4] 7. Septemvri (Simitli) 16 5 7 4 21:18 22 [-] 8. Levski II (Sofia) 15 4 4 7 21:21 16 [+] 9. Granit (Vladaya) 16 3 3 10 13:31 12 10. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 15 3 2 10 14:32 11 11. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 17 0 4 13 15:52 4 Second group
Notes - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil unless noted otherwise. - Levski II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2 in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod unless noted otherwise. - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) plays its home games at the "Benkovski" st. in Saraya (round 1 onwards) unless noted otherwise. - CSKA II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 6 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Georgi Chorbadzhiyski 27', 1:1 Nikolay Manchevski 90'+4'] Granit (Vladaya) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) [0:1 Anton N.Ivanov 20', 2:1 Vesislav Iv.Ivanov 60',86'-pen] in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Nikola Lalev 37', 2:0 Georgi Kremenliev 74'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:1 (0:0) Video [1:0 Stanislav Blagoev 53', 1:1 Yordan Minev 72'] [sent off: Ivan Marchev (K) 75'] Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 0:1 (0:0) Video [0:1 Borislav Budinov 73'] Septemvri (Simitli) bye Round 2 13 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4:2 (0:1) Video [0:1 Stiliyan Simeonov 36', 1:1 Simeon Iv.Ivanov 52', 2:1 Ruslan G.Ivanov 55'-pen, 2:2 Lionel Matados 75'-pen, 3:2 Petko K.Petkov 84', 4:2 Ruslan G.Ivanov 90'+1'] Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:4 (0:2) [0:1 Daniel Gogov 3', 0:2 Zhulian Manolov 23', 0:4 Mario Evtimov 46',60'] [sent off: Todor Naydin (P) 75'] Levski II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 3:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Preslav Bachev 40', 2:0 Kaloyan Strinski 50', 3:0 Preslav Bachev 77'] 14 August 2022, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Lazar Erinin 5', 2:0 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 53'] [sent off: Martin Kovachev (Rs) 64'] 15 August 2022, Monday, 18:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:2 (2:2) [0:1 Dimitar Em.Petrov 5', 1:1 Mark-Emilio Papazov 23', 2:1 Alesandro Nikolov 29', 2:2 Dimitar Em.Petrov 40', 3:2 Mark-Emilio Papazov 73'] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 3 20 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Ivan Kr.Georgiev 26'] Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:2 (1:2) [1:0 Stiliyan Simeonov 20', 1:1 Krasimir Shapkarov 25', 1:2 Lyubomir Graminov 36'] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Stefan Temelkov 44'] [sent off: Abdi Abdikov (GK) (V) 15'] 20 August 2022, Saturday, 18:20 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 (1:0) * [1:0 Petyo Atanasov 11', 1:1 Dimitar Blagov 90'] * - originally scheduled for 18:00 EEST, the match starts 20' late due to a thunderstorm. 21 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) [3:0 Daniel Gogov 36',57',73'; 4:0 Zhulian Manolov 79'-pen] Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) bye Round 4 27 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Kris Valchinov 11'] CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Pavel Zhabov 88'] Septemvri (Simitli) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 0:1 (0:1) Video [0:1 Nikola Lalev 24'] [sent off: Miroslav Delkov (O) 90'+4'] Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Stefan Nedelchev 27', 2:0 Denis Buchev 85'] [sent off: Dimitar Em.Petrov (G) 71'] 29 August 2022, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:2 (0:1) Video [0:1 Stiliyan Simeonov 35', 1:1 Anton N.Ivanov 53', 2:1 Kaloyan Strinski 64', 2:2 Dimitar Andonov 72'-og] Vihren (Sandanski) bye Round 5 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 2:2 (1:1) Video [1:0 Ivan Kr.Georgiev 24', 1:1 Orlin Starokin 41', 2:1 Petko V.Petkov 55', 2:2 Nikolay Manchevski 90'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Zhulian Manolov 18', 1:1 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 32'-pen, 2:1 Daniel Gogov 76'-pen] [sent off: Lachezar Dafkov (S) 65', Adriyan Bachovski (K) 90'+1'] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Borislav Budinov 60', 2:0 Teodor Miloshev 90'] Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 5:0 (1:0) [1:0 Aleksandar Yakimov 17', 2:0 Yordan Minev 48', 3:0 Petko K.Petkov 69', 4:0 Viktor Ergin 76', 5:0 Petko K.Petkov 80'] 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:3 (2:1) [1:0 Konstantin Bogdanov 12', 1:1 Mark-Emilio Papazov 37', 2:1 Stiliyan Simeonov 43', 2:2 Mark-Emilio Papazov 67'-pen, 2:3 Dimitar D.Hristov 71', 3:3 Valentin Milenov 80'-pen] Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 6 9 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Lachezar Il.Georgiev 82'] 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 5:0 (2:0) [1:0 Nikolay Orozov 36', 2:0 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 39'-pen, 4:0 Vladislav Zlatinov 51'-pen,71'-pen; 5:0 Dimitar Blagov 88'] Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 (0:0) Video [0:1 Daniel Gogov 79'] Granit (Vladaya) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:3 (0:1) [0:1 Petko V.Petkov 5', 0:2 Pavel Ts.Todorov 61', 1:2 Viktor V.Georgiev 81', 2:2 Ivan Zaykov 86', 2:3 Vladimir Kaptiev 90'+1'] 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:0 Video Pirin 1941 (Razlog) bye Round 7 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:1 (1:1) [1:0 Ivan Marchev 20', 1:1 Dimitar Em.Petrov 41'] Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 1:4 (0:2) [0:1 Radoslav Vasilev 23', 0:2 Martin Dinov 38', 1:2 Stiliyan Simeonov 49', 1:3 Martin M.Todorov 77', 1:4 Ivan Valchanov 79'] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Borislav Budinov 71', 2:0 Kris Valchinov 88'] Vihren (Sandanski) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski II (Sofia) postponed 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Zahari Dimitrov 24'-og, 0:2 Anton N.Ivanov 60'] Vihren (Sandanski) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:2 (2:2) Video [1:0 Aleksandar Yakimov 5', 2:0 Rafail Parlikov 10', 2:1 Mark-Emilio Papazov 28', 2:2 Martin Sotirov 43', 3:2 Raif Muradov 81'] [sent off: Ilian Antonov (CSKA) 83'] Oborishte (Panagyurishte) bye Round 8 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) postponed Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 0:0 Video Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:1 (2:0) [1:0 Evgeni D.Petrov 10'-og, 2:0 Bozhidar Hristov 37', 2:1 Stiliyan Simeonov 82'-pen] in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 Video [sent off: Viktor Anastasov (K) 86'] 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:2 (1:2) [1:0 Krasimir Velikov 6', 1:1 Petko K.Petkov 8', 1:2 Aleksandar Yakimov 21', 2:2 Lazar Erinin 63'] 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Mario M.Dimitrov 6', 1:1 Pavel Zhabov 31'] Levski II (Sofia) bye Round 9 30 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:2 (0:1) [0:2 Vasil Tachev 45'+1',49'; 1:2 Nikolay Traykov 86', 2:2 Stiliyan Simeonov 90'+4'-pen] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Daniel Vasev 90'+5'] [sent off: Petar Hristov (G) 90'+1'] Vihren (Sandanski) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 1:1 (1:0) Video [1:0 Kristiyan Hristov 45', 1:1 Stefan Nedelchev 46'] Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Milen Lefterov 7', 2:0 Mario M.Dimitrov 50', 2:1 Lazar Erinin 85', 2:2 Milen Voynov 90'+4'] 4 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Video [0:1 Mark-Emilio Papazov 18'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 10 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Radoslav Vasilev 6', 1:1 Nikolay Yan.Dimitrov 85', 2:1 Martin M.Todorov 90'+4'] [sent off: Mario M.Dimitrov (P) 70'] Granit (Vladaya) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:2 (0:1) [0:1 Viktor V.Georgiev 45'+1'-og, 1:1 Lyutskan Lyutskanov 49', 1:2 Viktor Ergin 65'] [sent off: Boyan Eftimov (G) 90'+1', Nikolay Shterev (G) 90'+1', Flavio Karvalyo (V) 90'+1'] in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 0:4 (0:1) Video [0:1 Lachezar Il.Georgiev 11', 0:2 Borislav Budinov 47', 0:3 Kris Valchinov 56', 0:4 Stefan Metodiev 87'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Daniel Gogov 24'-pen, 2:0 Ivan Kr.Ivanov 37', 4:0 Daniel Gogov 64',82'] [sent off: Viktorio K.Georgiev (N) 80'] 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:2 (1:1) [1:0 Vladislav Zlatinov 32', 1:1 Kaloyan Petkov 41', 2:1 Dimitar Blagov 64'-pen, 2:2 Kaloyan Strinski 88', 3:2 Ivaylo V.Ivanov 90'] CSKA II (Sofia) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Zahari Dimitrov 24'-og, 0:2 Anton N.Ivanov 60'] Vihren (Sandanski) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:2 (2:2) Video [1:0 Aleksandar Yakimov 5', 2:0 Rafail Parlikov 10', 2:1 Mark-Emilio Papazov 28', 2:2 Martin Sotirov 43', 3:2 Raif Muradov 81'] [sent off: Ilian Antonov (CSKA) 83'] Round 11 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Evgeni Zyumbulev 5', 0:2 Mario Evtimov 34', 1:2 Borislav Budinov 55', 1:3 Daniel Gogov 90'+2'] [sent off: Adriyan Bachovski (Kyu) 86'] Vihren (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Leonardo Silva 26', 2:0 Viktor Ergin 90'+1'] Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Petar Popadiyn 58'] Levski II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 1:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Slavi Chakarov 54'] 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Alesandro Nikolov 55', 3:0 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 61',90'+1'] Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye Round 12 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Pavel Zhabov 6'-pen, 2:0 Ilian Antonov 25', 3:0 Pavel Zhabov 52', 4:0 Yulian Iliev 62'] Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) postponed Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 45'+2'] 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field: Levski II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 6:1 (2:0) Video [1:0 Borislav Rupanov 12', 2:0 Georgi Korichkov 45'+1', 3:0 Anton N.Ivanov 58', 4:0 Kaloyan Strinski 69', 4:1 Dimitar Em.Petrov 78'-pen, 5:1 Dimitar Shterev 87', 6:1 Antoan Stoyanov 90'-pen] [sent off: Lyutskan Lyutskanov (G) 42', Anton N.Ivanov (L) 62'] 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Ivan Kr.Georgiev 28', 1:1 Georgi Grigorov 80', 1:3 Ivan Kr.Georgiev 83',90'] Septemvri (Simitli) bye Round 13 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Petko K.Petkov 51'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Viktor Anastasov 25', 2:0 Evgeni Grozdin 75', 3:0 Daniel Gogov 89'] Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli) postponed 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Kristiyan Furnadzhiev 74'] 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski II (Sofia) postponed 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Radoslav Vasilev 17'-pen, 1:1 Vladislav Zlatinov 52'] 1 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Nikolay D.Dimitrov 39'] [sent off: Nikola Lalev (O) 90'+3'] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 8 - postponed match 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Mario M.Dimitrov 6', 1:1 Pavel Zhabov 31'] Round 14 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:2 (1:1) Video [0:1 Mario Evtimov 6', 1:1 Vasil G.Vasilev 35', 1:2 Daniel Gogov 72', 2:2 Evgeni Zyumbulev 80'-og] Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4:1 (1:0) [1:0 Petar Popadiyn 34', 2:0 Blagoy Rodov 51', 3:0 Nikolay Dimirov 54', 3:1 Ivo G.Ivanov 60', 4:1 Petar Popadiyn 74'] Vihren (Sandanski) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Aleksandar Yakimov 62', 2:0 Petko K.Petkov 64'] 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:0 7 November 2022, Monday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 6:0 (5:0) [1:0 Alesandro Nikolov 15', 2:0 Ilian Antonov 28', 3:0 Alesandro Nikolov 32', 4:0 Pavel Zhabov 41'-pen, 5:0 Nikola Lalev 42'-og, 6:0 Aleksandar Iv.Georgiev 87'] Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) bye Round 13 - postponed match 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Radoslav Vasilev 17'-pen, 1:1 Vladislav Zlatinov 52'] Round 15 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Blagoy Rodov 13', 1:1 Borislav Budinov 32', 2:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 75'] in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:1 (0:0) Video [0:1 Kristiyan Mihaylov 49'] [sent off: Nikolay D.Dimitrov (O) 85', Dimitar Mitev (S) 85'] Granit (Vladaya) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Tihomir Krumov 8'] 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:1 (0:0) [1:0 Viktor Anastasov 56', 2:0 Stanislav Blagoev 67', 2:1 Petko Panayotov 85'] Vihren (Sandanski) bye Round 12 - postponed match 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Ivan Kr.Georgiev 28', 1:1 Georgi Grigorov 80', 1:3 Ivan Kr.Georgiev 83',90'] Round 16 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Radoslav Vasilev 74'] in Krupnik: * Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Evgeni Zyumbulev 77', 1:1 Krum Nikolov 85'] * - in Krupnik due to a renewal of the pitch of the stadium in Simitli. Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) postponed 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 6:0 (1:0) [2:0 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 33',52'; 3:0 Pavel Zhabov 59', 4:0 Petko Panayotov 71', 5:0 Yulian Iliev 78', 6:0 Alesandro Nikolov 86'] 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:3 (1:1) [1:0 Mario M.Dimitrov 24', 1:1 Aleksandar Yakimov 38', 1:2 Viktor Ergin 49', 1:3 Bozhidar Yotov 51'] 11 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 17 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:2 (0:0) [1:0 Stiliyan Simeonov 62', 1:1 Milen Voynov 65', 1:2 Vladislav Zlatinov 77'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Pavel Iv.Petkov 10', 1:1 Daniel Gogov 52'] in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:0 (0:0) [2:0 Vasil Tachev 55',62'] 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:2 (2:2) [0:1 Antoan Stoyanov 7', 0:2 Vasil G.Vasilev 27', 1:2 Ruslan G.Ivanov 33'-pen, 3:2 Flavio Coutinho 41',73'] OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed 22 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) bye Round 13 - postponed match 1 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Nikolay D.Dimitrov 39'] [sent off: Nikola Lalev (O) 90'+3'] Round 18 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:6 (0:2) [0:1 Mario Evtimov 3', 0:2 Daniel Gogov 5', 0:4 Mario Evtimov 60',64'; 0:5 Evgeni Grozdin 77', 0:6 Zhulian Manolov 79'] Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9:1 (4:1) [0:1 Ivaylo D.Petrov 21', 1:1 Radoslav Vasilev 24', 2:1 Orlin Starokin 31', 3:1 Rumen Gyonov 36', 5:1 Radoslav Vasilev 38',57'; 6:1 Denis Buchev 63', 8:1 Alek Manolov 67',72'; 9:1 Viktor Kolev 79'] in Krupnik: * Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:0 * - in Krupnik due to a renewal of the pitch of the stadium in Simitli. CSKA II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) postponed 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) postponed 15 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - 22 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) bye Round 16 - postponed match 11 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Round 18 - postponed match 15 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Round 19 18 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski II (Sofia) bye Round 17 - postponed match 22 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Round 18 - postponed match 22 February 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Round 20 25 February 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Granit (Vladaya) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 21 4 March 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA II (Sofia) bye Round 22 11 March 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 1:1 -:- 2:1 1:1 -:- 2:1 4:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 2. Vihren (Sandanski) 0:0 XXX 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:0 -:- 3:2 -:- 5:0 4:2 3. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:3 1:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4. CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 -:- 0:1 XXX 4:0 6:0 3:0 -:- 3:2 1:1 6:0 5. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:1 -:- 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 -:- 2:0 2:1 9:1 6. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 0:0 -:- 0:4 1:0 2:2 XXX 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 -:- 7. Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 2:2 0:0 -:- 2:0 0:1 XXX 3:2 0:0 -:- 5:0 8. Levski II (Sofia) 2:2 0:0 -:- 0:1 1:0 3:0 -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 2:2 9. Granit (Vladaya) 0:6 1:2 -:- 1:0 0:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 XXX -:- 2:1 10. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 0:4 1:3 0:1 -:- -:- 1:3 2:2 0:2 1:0 XXX 4:1 11. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) -:- 0:1 0:1 3:3 1:4 2:2 1:2 0:0 -:- 1:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

First group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. First phase A01 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . First phase A02 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A04 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B01 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B02 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B04 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Round 23 First phase A01 - First phase B05 - First phase A02 - First phase B04 - First phase A03 - First phase B03 - First phase A04 - First phase B02 - First phase A05 - First phase B01 - Round 24 First phase B04 - First phase A01 - First phase B03 - First phase A02 - First phase B02 - First phase A03 - First phase B01 - First phase A04 - First phase B05 - First phase A05 - Round 25 First phase A01 - First phase B03 - First phase A02 - First phase B02 - First phase A03 - First phase B01 - First phase A04 - First phase B05 - First phase A05 - First phase B04 - Round 26 First phase B02 - First phase A01 - First phase B01 - First phase A02 - First phase B05 - First phase A03 - First phase B04 - First phase A04 - First phase B03 - First phase A05 - Round 27 First phase A01 - First phase B01 - First phase A02 - First phase B05 - First phase A03 - First phase B04 - First phase A04 - First phase B03 - First phase A05 - First phase B02 - Round 28 First phase B05 - First phase A01 - First phase B04 - First phase A02 - First phase B03 - First phase A03 - First phase B02 - First phase A04 - First phase B01 - First phase A05 - Round 29 First phase A01 - First phase B04 - First phase A02 - First phase B03 - First phase A03 - First phase B02 - First phase A04 - First phase B01 - First phase A05 - First phase B05 - Round 30 First phase B03 - First phase A01 - First phase B02 - First phase A02 - First phase B01 - First phase A03 - First phase B05 - First phase A04 - First phase B04 - First phase A05 - Round 31 First phase A01 - First phase B02 - First phase A02 - First phase B01 - First phase A03 - First phase B05 - First phase A04 - First phase B04 - First phase A05 - First phase B03 - Round 32 First phase B01 - First phase A01 - First phase B05 - First phase A02 - First phase B04 - First phase A03 - First phase B03 - First phase A04 - First phase B02 - First phase A05 -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. First phase A01 XXX --- --- --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. First phase A02 --- XXX --- --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. First phase A03 --- --- XXX --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. First phase A04 --- --- --- XXX --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. First phase A05 --- --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. First phase B01 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- --- --- --- 7. First phase B02 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX --- --- --- 8. First phase B03 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- 9. First phase B04 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX --- 10. First phase B05 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Second group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
        | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

11. First phase A06 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A07 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A08 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A09 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase A10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . First phase A11 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B06 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B07 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . First phase B08 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B09 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . First phase B11 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Round 23 First phase A06 - First phase B11 - First phase A07 - First phase B10 - First phase A08 - First phase B09 - First phase A09 - First phase B08 - First phase A10 - First phase B07 - First phase A11 - First phase B06 - Round 24 First phase B10 - First phase A06 - First phase B09 - First phase A07 - First phase B08 - First phase A08 - First phase B07 - First phase A09 - First phase B06 - First phase A10 - First phase B11 - First phase A11 - Round 25 First phase A06 - First phase B09 - First phase A07 - First phase B08 - First phase A08 - First phase B07 - First phase A09 - First phase B06 - First phase A10 - First phase B11 - First phase A11 - First phase B10 - Round 26 First phase B08 - First phase A06 - First phase B07 - First phase A07 - First phase B06 - First phase A08 - First phase B11 - First phase A09 - First phase B10 - First phase A10 - First phase B09 - First phase A11 - Round 27 First phase A06 - First phase B07 - First phase A07 - First phase B06 - First phase A08 - First phase B11 - First phase A09 - First phase B10 - First phase A10 - First phase B09 - First phase A11 - First phase B08 - Round 28 First phase B06 - First phase A06 - First phase B11 - First phase A07 - First phase B10 - First phase A08 - First phase B09 - First phase A09 - First phase B08 - First phase A10 - First phase B07 - First phase A11 - Round 29 First phase B11 - First phase A06 - First phase B10 - First phase A07 - First phase B09 - First phase A08 - First phase B08 - First phase A09 - First phase B07 - First phase A10 - First phase B06 - First phase A11 - Round 30 First phase A06 - First phase B10 - First phase A07 - First phase B09 - First phase A08 - First phase B08 - First phase A09 - First phase B07 - First phase A10 - First phase B06 - First phase A11 - First phase B11 - Round 31 First phase B09 - First phase A06 - First phase B08 - First phase A07 - First phase B07 - First phase A08 - First phase B06 - First phase A09 - First phase B11 - First phase A10 - First phase B10 - First phase A11 - Round 32 First phase A06 - First phase B08 - First phase A07 - First phase B07 - First phase A08 - First phase B06 - First phase A09 - First phase B11 - First phase A10 - First phase B10 - First phase A11 - First phase B09 - Round 33 First phase B07 - First phase A06 - First phase B06 - First phase A07 - First phase B11 - First phase A08 - First phase B10 - First phase A09 - First phase B09 - First phase A10 - First phase B08 - First phase A11 - Round 34 First phase A06 - First phase B06 - First phase A07 - First phase B11 - First phase A08 - First phase B10 - First phase A09 - First phase B09 - First phase A10 - First phase B08 - First phase A11 - First phase B07 -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. First phase A06 XXX --- --- --- --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. First phase A07 --- XXX --- --- --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. First phase A08 --- --- XXX --- --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. First phase A09 --- --- --- XXX --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. First phase A10 --- --- --- --- XXX --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. First phase A11 --- --- --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. First phase B06 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 8. First phase B07 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 9. First phase B08 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 10. First phase B09 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 11. First phase B10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 12. First phase B11 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top