OG Plovdiv 2023/24

« OG Plovdiv 2023/24


First phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 18 12 4 2 49:20 40 First group 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 18 11 4 3 35:15 37 First group [1 0 1 5:1 3] 3. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 18 12 1 5 51:32 37 First group [1 0 1 1:5 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 18 10 2 6 49:33 32 Second group [1 0 1 4:3 3] 5. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 18 10 2 6 40:29 32 Second group [1 0 1 3:4 3] 6. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 18 7 4 7 31:35 25 Second group - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 18 7 2 9 28:37 23 Third group 8. Trakia (Novi izvor) 18 5 3 10 28:35 18 Third group 9. Trud (Trud) 18 2 2 14 24:57 8 Third group 10. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 18 2 0 16 19:61 6 Third group
Notes - The teams play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 18 matches each. The top three teams qualify for Parva grupa (1-6 place), the next three teams - for Vtora grupa (7-12 place) and the last four teams - for Treta grupa (13-20 place). In the next phase the teams in the three new subgroups start with 0 points and play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 10 or 14 matches each. The team placed 7th (the winner of Vtora grupa) plays against the team placed 3rd (from Parva grupa) in a separate play-off for 3rd place. The teams, placed 18th-20th (the last three teams in Treta grupa) are relegated. - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "G.S.Rakovski" st. in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Kurtovo Konare unless noted otherwise. Round 1 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:3 20 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:4 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:4 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:0 6 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 4:0 Round 2 26 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:0 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trud (Trud) 2:1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:0 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:4 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 4:2 Round 3 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) postponed Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 6:0 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:5 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 8:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:3 13 September 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:1 Round 1 - postponed match 6 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 4:0 Round 4 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:1 in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:4 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:4 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:2 Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:0 Round 3 - postponed match 13 September 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:1 Round 5 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 44' at 0:1 at the home team's fault. Trakia is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue. Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trud (Trud) 2:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 4:0 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 4:2 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st.: * Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Trakia serving a home match ban. 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:2 Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:6 Round 7 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trud (Trud) 2:2 in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 4:1 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 2:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 5:0 Round 8 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:4 in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st.: * Trakia (Novi izvor) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Trakia serving a home match ban. Round 9 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 2:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 5:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:0 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 3:1 Round 10 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 3:2 in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:1 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 6:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) 3:2 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:2 Round 11 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) postponed Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) postponed Trakia (Novi izvor) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) postponed Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 5:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:3 Round 12 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trud (Trud) 8:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:2 in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:1 Round 13 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 3:0 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 5:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:0 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud) 2:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 Round 14 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:3 in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) postponed Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) postponed 7 December 2023, Thursday, 19:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:2 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:1 Round 15 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:5 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 4:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia (Novi izvor) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:4 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trud (Trud) 6:0 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:1 Round 14 - postponed match 7 December 2023, Thursday, 19:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:2 Round 11 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 5:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:3 Round 15 - postponed match 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:1 Round 14 - postponed match 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:1 Round 16 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:3 17 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:0 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:2 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:2 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:3 Round 17 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud) 2:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:1 Round 18 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 4:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:5 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:4
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) XXX 2:0 3:2 6:1 2:1 3:0 6:0 2:1 2:2 4:1 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:2 XXX 5:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 5:0 3. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:0 1:0 XXX 4:1 1:0 4:2 3:1 3:0* 8:0 3:2 4. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:4 1:1 5:3 XXX 2:0 1:3 1:0 4:1 6:0 4:0 5. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 1:1 3:1 3:2 XXX 0:2 3:2 4:2 3:2 3:1 6. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:4 2:0 3:5 2:2 3:2 XXX 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 7. SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:1 1:2 2:1 1:4 0:4 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 2:1 8. Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:0 0:1 0:4* 1:3 2:3 4:0 1:5 XXX 2:0 8:2 9. Trud (Trud) 0:2 0:2 3:5 1:6 1:4 2:4 2:4 1:0 XXX 5:1 10. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:5 1:4 2:3 1:3 1:4 2:1 1:3 0:2 2:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa (Milevo) 18 16 1 1 50:5 49 [+] First group 2. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 18 11 3 4 39:16 36 [-] First group 3. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 18 8 3 7 32:28 27 First group - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 18 8 2 8 37:28 26 Second group [2 0 0 6:0 6] 5. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 18 8 2 8 38:36 26 Second group [0 0 2 0:6 0] 6. Sadovo (Sadovo) 18 7 4 7 41:32 25 [+] Second group [1 0 1 6:5 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Dabene (Dabene) 18 8 1 9 28:40 25 Third group [1 0 1 5:6 3] 8. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 18 6 2 10 23:43 20 Third group 9. Krichim (Krichim) 18 3 3 12 19:49 12 Third group [1 1 0 6:3 4] 10. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 18 3 3 12 19:49 12 [+] Third group [0 1 1 3:6 1]
Notes - The teams play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 18 matches each. The top three teams qualify for Parva grupa (1-6 place), the next three teams - for Vtora grupa (7-12 place) and the last four teams - for Treta grupa (13-20 place). In the next phase the teams in the three new subgroups start with 0 points and play against each other twice (home and away) for a total of 10 or 14 matches each. The team placed 7th (the winner of Vtora grupa) plays against the team placed 3rd (from Parva grupa) in a separate play-off for 3rd place. The teams, placed 18th-20th (the last three teams in Treta grupa) are relegated. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:2 19 August 2023, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:0 20 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Dabene (Dabene) 4:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:2 Round 2 26 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 4:0 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 Round 3 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:2 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:5 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 3 September 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 Round 4 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 4:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 4:2 Round 5 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed Krichim (Krichim) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dabene (Dabene) 5:1 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:0 Round 6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dabene (Dabene) 5:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 7:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:0 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 4:1 Round 7 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:2 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Dabene (Dabene) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:1 Round 8 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim) 7:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dabene (Dabene) 4:3 Sportist 1948 (G.chardak) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:5 Round 9 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:3 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:2 Dabene (Dabene) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 Round 10 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 2:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 5:1 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:4 Round 11 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) postponed Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Dabene (Dabene) postponed Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Dabene (Dabene) 3:1 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3 Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Sadovo: Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3 awd * * - the symbolic hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 16 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed 3 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:3 Round 12 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:3 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 2:2 Dabene (Dabene) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 9:0 Round 13 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Dabene (Dabene) 2:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:3 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 Round 14 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 5:1 Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 4:1 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed Dabene (Dabene) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 4:1 17 December 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:2 Round 15 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:5 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 2:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dabene (Dabene) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:4 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:0 Round 11 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Dabene (Dabene) 3:1 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3 Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 11 - replay 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Sadovo: Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3 awd * * - the symbolic hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 11 - postponed match 16 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed Round 14 - postponed match 17 December 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:2 Round 11 - postponed match 3 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:3 Round 5 - postponed matches 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:0 Round 16 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:0 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:2 Round 17 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:0 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dabene (Dabene) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:0 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Sportist 1948 (G.chardak) 3:2 Round 18 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 59' at 1:0 after the visitors remain with less than 7 men on the field. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Dabene (Dabene) 5:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:1 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Milevo) XXX 1:0 3:0* 4:0 3:1 3:1 5:1 4:0 5:0 1:0 2. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:2 XXX 2:0 2:2 2:1 7:2 1:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 3. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:0 1:1 XXX 4:0 0:3 2:2 3:1 2:0 7:2 2:0 4. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:3 0:2 0:2 XXX 4:0 1:2 5:0 5:1 4:0* 0:0 5. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 3:1 4:2 0:2 XXX 3:2 4:3 2:2 2:2 4:1 6. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:0 0:0 5:1 4:2 3:1 XXX 5:1 1:2 0:1 9:0 7. Dabene (Dabene) 0:2 2:1 3:0 0:4 3:1 4:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 1:0 8. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:3 0:3 2:1 2:1 0:5 1:1 4:0 XXX 3:0* 2:5 9. Krichim (Krichim) 0:5 1:3 0:0 1:3 3:1 0:3* 0:2 1:2 XXX 2:2 10. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:3 0:3 0:4 1:3 0:3* 3:0 2:2 3:2 1:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 25:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                     - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 25:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa (Milevo) 5 5 0 0 20:2 15 [+] [1 0 0 2:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 6 5 0 1 24:5 15 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 3. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 6 3 0 3 13:20 9 4. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5 1 1 3 4:13 4 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -9 overall GD] 5. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 6 1 1 4 8:18 4 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -10 overall GD] 6. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 6 1 0 5 5:16 3 [-]
Round 19 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 5:1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 Round 20 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:0 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:0 Round 21 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 8:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:8 awd * * - abandoned in 81' at 4:5 after home crowd incursion and attack on the referee. Dalgo pole is suspended with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. 23 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 Round 22 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:5 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:3 Round 23 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 5:0 in Kaloyanovo: * Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Dalgo pole serving a home match ban. Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 6:1 Round 24 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 5:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Round 25 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Round 26 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Round 27 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 28 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Milevo) XXX -:- 8:0 2:1 5:0 -:- 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:2 XXX 6:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) -:- -:- XXX 2:0 5:1 4:0 4. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) -:- 0:8* -:- XXX -:- 3:1 5. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) -:- 1:5 5:1 0:0 XXX -:- 6. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:3 1:2 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 25:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 25:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    - 
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

7. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 6 5 0 1 13:3 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 5 4 0 1 15:5 12 9. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5 3 1 1 12:8 10 10. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 5 1 1 3 5:12 4 11. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 5 1 0 4 3:12 3 12. Sadovo (Sadovo) 6 0 2 4 3:11 2 [+]
Round 19 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:5 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Plovdiv 2015, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Sadovo (Sadovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 Round 20 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:0 Round 21 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 5:4 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 22 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Round 23 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:3 Round 24 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) postponed * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 2003, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 2003, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 25 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Round 24 - postponed match 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 2003, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 26 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 27 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 28 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 3:0 2. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- 5:4 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 4. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 0:5 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 5. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) -:- -:- 0:3 1:3 XXX 2:0 6. Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 0:2 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Treta grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
        | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 25:
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina)                 - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 25:
SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Novi izvor)              - 
Trud (Trud) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)               - 
Dabene (Dabene) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 6 5 0 1 26:7 15 14. Dabene (Dabene) 6 4 1 1 19:7 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Trakia (Novi izvor) 6 3 1 2 13:8 10 16. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 5 3 0 2 13:11 9 17. Trud (Trud) 6 2 1 3 9:10 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. Krichim (Krichim) 5 2 0 3 4:12 6 19. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 6 1 2 3 6:10 5 [+] 20. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 6 0 1 5 5:30 1
Round 19 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:0 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trud (Trud) 1:4 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:3 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd Round 20 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:1 Dabene (Dabene) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Sportist 1948 (G.chardak) 0:2 Round 21 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Trud (Trud) 2:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:2 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:3 SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) 4:2 Round 22 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:0 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 7:0 Round 23 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:3 * * - Maritsa 2009 is suspended with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to incidents during the game. Krichim (Krichim) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:1 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Golyam chardak: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 6:1 Trud (Trud) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:1 Round 24 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Dabene (Dabene) 2:5 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trud (Trud) 2:1 in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st.: * Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:10 * - at a neutral venue due to Maritsa 2009 serving a home match ban. 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim) - Round 25 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Dabene (Dabene) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Round 26 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Round 27 3 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud) - at a neutral venue: * Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Dabene (Dabene) - * - at a neutral venue due to Maritsa 2009 serving a home match ban. Sportist 1948 (G.chardak) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Round 28 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud) - Krichim (Krichim) - Round 29 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Dabene (Dabene) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Round 30 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Trud (Trud) - Round 31 1 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Trud (Trud) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Round 32 8 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Krichim (Krichim) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Dabene (Dabene) - 9 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trud (Trud) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) XXX 4:2 -:- 6:1 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 2. Dabene (Dabene) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0* 3. Trakia (Novi izvor) -:- 2:5 XXX -:- 3:0* 3:0* -:- -:- 4. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) -:- 0:3 3:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:0 5. Trud (Trud) 3:1 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6. Krichim (Krichim) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 XXX 2:1 -:- 7. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:2 -:- 0:0 0:2 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 8. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:10 -:- 0:3 -:- 1:4 -:- 3:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Third place Final

top



B OG Plovdiv

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Hisarya (Hisarya) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo)           - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                 - 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar (Belozem)                        - 
Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski)            - 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                - 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 17 14 1 2 51:8 43 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Hisarya (Hisarya) 16 12 3 1 60:15 39 3. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 16 12 2 2 52:20 38 4. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 15 10 1 4 45:23 31 5. Sokol (Padarsko) 17 9 2 6 46:26 29 6. Vihar (Belozem) 17 8 3 6 51:32 27 [-] 7. Vedrare (Vedrare) 16 8 1 7 38:33 25 8. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 17 5 0 12 26:56 15 9. Urozhay (Streltsi) 16 3 4 9 23:39 13 10. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 17 4 0 13 28:69 12 [+] 11. Lider (Yagodovo) 16 2 3 11 34:75 9 12. Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 16 1 0 15 14:72 3 [+]
Notes - Vihar (Belozem), 18th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - sever. - Sadovo (Sadovo), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa), 2nd in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Chavdar (Plovdiv), 5th last season; withdraws. - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) and Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) join the group. - Vihar (Belozem), 18th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - sever. - Sadovo (Sadovo), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa), 2nd in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Chavdar (Plovdiv), 5th last season; withdraws. - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "G.S.Rakovski" st. in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) and Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) join the group. 1. Urozhay (Streltsi) - 14. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2. Sokol (Padarsko) - 13. bye 3. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - 12. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 4. Vedrare (Vedrare) - 11. Hisarya (Hisarya) 5. Lider (Yagodovo) - 10. Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 6. Vihar (Belozem) - 9. Domlyan (Domlyan) 7. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - 8. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:4 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:2 Lider (Yagodovo) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 9:0 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 6:2 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 3:8 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Hisarya, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 6:1 Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:5 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:6 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:0 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:2 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned при 0:0 at the away team's fault. Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 5:0 Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 6:3 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) postponed Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 1:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:9 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 5:2 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 0:8 Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 5:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 5:4 Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:4 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:2 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 8:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 4:3 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:4 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Belozem) 6:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Lider (Yagodovo) 3:0 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 6:1 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 4:2 Sokol (Padarsko) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:2 Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:5 Round 4 - postponed match 28 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 5:2 Round 8 29 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) postponed Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) postponed Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) postponed Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) postponed Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) postponed Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) postponed Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) postponed Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) postponed Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:4 Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:3 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:1 Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare) postponed Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) postponed Hisarya (Hisarya) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) postponed Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:3 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:2 Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 8:4 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:5 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:7 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Hisarya, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:2 Lider (Yagodovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 3:5 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:3 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Lider (Yagodovo) 4:1 Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:3 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:4 Round 8 - postponed matches 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) postponed Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) postponed Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) postponed Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Round 9 - postponed matches 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:3 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:2 Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 8:4 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:5 Round 9 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:7 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Hisarya, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 8 - postponed matches 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:4 Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:3 Round 8 - postponed match 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:1 Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:0 Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:3 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:3 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:3 Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 4:0 Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:3 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Lider (Yagodovo) 13:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lider, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors have players who are without valid player registrations. Vihar (Belozem) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 4:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 4:2 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 4:1 Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:2 Sokol (Padarsko) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 5:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 3:1 Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:5 Round 15 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:1 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Hisarya (Hisarya) postponed Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:5 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:3 3 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Round 16 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 1:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 4:2 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Lider (Yagodovo) 9:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:2 Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:9 Round 17 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:1 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:2 Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Round 19 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Belozem) - Lider (Yagodovo) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Round 15 - postponed match 3 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Round 20 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 21 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Lider (Yagodovo) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) - Round 22 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) XXX -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 6:1 2:0 3:0* 4:1 5:1 9:0 3:0* 2. Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:0 XXX -:- 3:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- 13:0 -:- 3. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:1 1:1 XXX -:- 5:2 -:- 4:2 6:1 3:0 5:0 -:- 8:0 4. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:2 -:- 0:1 XXX 3:0* -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 5:2 8:4 3:0* 5. Sokol (Padarsko) 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 XXX 3:3 -:- 5:0 -:- 5:1 4:1 5:2 6. Vihar (Belozem) 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:4 3:0 XXX 6:1 -:- 3:0 3:0* -:- 4:0 7. Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:3 2:2 5:4 2:1 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:0 4:2 3:0 -:- 8. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) -:- 0:8 1:3 0:3 1:4 0:3 3:2 XXX 4:2 1:2 -:- 3:0* 9. Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:0 1:1 0:4 2:4 0:4 1:1 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 10. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3 2:7 -:- 0:2 -:- 1:9 1:6 4:3 3:4 XXX 3:1 3:0* 11. Lider (Yagodovo) 1:4 3:8 2:2 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- 3:5 0:5 6:3 XXX 9:0 12. Voynyagovo 2023 (Voynyagovo) -:- 1:5 -:- 2:5 0:9 3:5 1:3 1:2 0:5 -:- 4:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Byala reka (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare)           - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - United (Plovdiv)                 - 
Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)  - 
Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           - 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 15 13 2 0 63:7 41 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) 14 9 3 2 38:14 30 [+] [1 0 0 2:0 3] 3. Topolovo (Topolovo) 12 10 0 2 63:11 30 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 4. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 14 8 1 5 39:33 25 5. United (Plovdiv) 15 8 0 7 50:63 24 [+] [1 0 0 3:0 3] 6. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 14 8 0 6 46:32 24 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 7. Sokol (Bukovo) 14 7 0 7 32:30 21 [1 0 1 3:3 3, +2 overall GD] 8. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 15 7 0 8 23:37 21 [1 0 1 3:3 3, -14 overall GD] 9. FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) 15 4 0 11 24:70 12 [+] 10. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 14 2 0 12 15:47 6 <- 11. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 16 0 0 16 0:49 0 [*] Removed
Notes - Maritsa (Milevo), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare), 2nd in B OG - tsentar last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok. - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven), 5th last season; withdraws. - Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad), United (Plovdiv), FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) and Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) join the group. - Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) plays its home games at the "Shipka" st. in Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - On 14 March 2024 Mladost (Zlatovrah) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:9 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 1:1 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:0 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Gradina) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 4:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - United (Plovdiv) 7:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 8:0 Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4:0 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) 7:2 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 1:2 Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Topolovo (Topolovo) bye Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 8:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) postponed Byala reka (Gradina) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Sokol (Bukovo) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:8 United (Plovdiv) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 2:0 FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - United (Plovdiv) 7:5 Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) bye Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) postponed 29 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Byala reka (Gradina) postponed 29 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) postponed Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) postponed Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Byala reka (Gradina) 7:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 1:6 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 0:5 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 4:3 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mladost (Zlatovrah) bye Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) postponed Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) postponed United (Plovdiv) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) postponed Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:0 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:9 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:5 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Topolovo (Topolovo) - Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) 0:2 Sokol (Bukovo) - FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) 5:1 United (Plovdiv) bye Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) 10:0 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 8:2 Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 11 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) postponed Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed Sokol (Bukovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) postponed FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) postponed 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 3 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) 1:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) bye Round 8 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed Round 7 - postponed matches 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Byala reka (Gradina) 7:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 1:6 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 0:5 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 4:3 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 8 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) postponed Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:0 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed Round 8 - postponed matches 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:9 Round 11 - postponed matches 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 3 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) 1:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) 1:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:4 Topolovo (Topolovo) - United (Plovdiv) 14:3 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) bye Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 4:5 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:5 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Byala reka (Gradina) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) bye Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 1:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - United (Plovdiv) 4:7 Sokol (Bukovo) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:10 Topolovo (Topolovo) bye Round 15 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) 1:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:6 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Byala reka (Gradina) 5:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd Sokol (Bukovo) bye Round 16 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned in 75' at 4:1 at the away team's fault. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - United (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) bye Round 17 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) 9:0 United (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) bye Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - United (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) bye Round 19 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - awd 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 II (As) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - United (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 20 4 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - awd Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - United (Plovdiv) bye Round 21 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - United (Plovdiv) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - awd Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, Asenovgrad) bye Round 22 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol (Bukovo) - awd Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) - Byala reka (Gradina) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) XXX 1:1 1:0 7:0* -:- 4:0 3:0* -:- 10:0 3:0 3:0* 2. Asenovets 2005 II (Asenovgrad) 1:1 XXX -:- 1:1 8:2 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 2:0 4:0 3. Topolovo (Topolovo) -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 14:3 -:- 3:0* 8:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 4. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:8 1:2 -:- XXX 7:5 -:- 4:0 -:- 3:0* 8:2 3:0* 5. United (Plovdiv) 1:6 1:4 3:9 -:- XXX 3:0* 4:1 3:0* 7:2 -:- 3:0* 6. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 4:5 4:3 0:6 3:0* -:- XXX 3:4 3:0* 9:0 2:0 -:- 7. Sokol (Bukovo) -:- -:- -:- 2:4 7:1 3:0* XXX 3:0* 5:1 3:0* 3:0* 8. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 0:5 2:0 1:5 0:5 -:- -:- 3:0* XXX 5:2 3:0* 3:0* 9. FK 2023 Byala reka (Gradina) -:- 0:3* 1:9 3:0* 4:7 2:5 -:- 3:0* XXX -:- 3:0* 10. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 0:3* -:- 0:3* -:- 1:4 2:10 -:- 0:3* 7:0 XXX 3:0* 11. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* -:- 0:3* 0:3* -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 21:
Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voysil)                            - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                         - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 21:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Kostievo (Kostievo)          - 
in Orizari:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)         - 
Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)             - 
Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)       - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 19 14 3 2 73:22 45 <- ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 19 14 1 4 60:21 43 3. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 18 13 3 2 56:16 42 [-] 4. Vihar (Voysil) 19 13 1 5 57:29 40 [-] 5. Kostievo (Kostievo) 19 11 3 5 50:33 36 6. Vihar (Stroevo) 19 9 4 6 47:35 31 7. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 19 9 2 8 35:31 29 8. Botev (Rogosh) 18 9 1 8 37:31 28 9. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 20 7 1 12 31:47 22 [1 1 0 3:2 4] 10. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 20 6 4 10 28:44 22 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 11. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 19 5 2 12 26:51 17 12. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 19 5 0 14 37:45 15 13. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 19 2 2 15 12:67 8 14. Sokol (Krislovo) 19 2 1 16 11:88 7 [+]
Notes - Vihar (Voysil), 18th; and Trakite 2007 (Skutare), 20th in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG - tsentar. - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa), 2nd in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare), 2nd in B OG - tsentar last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok. - Trud II (Trud), 8th last season; withdraws. - Sokol (Krislovo) joins the group. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games (rounds 14-26) in Orizari unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:4 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 0:2 Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:7 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 4:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Svetkavitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:0 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:4 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 0:1 Round 2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:2 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 4:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:2 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Sokol (Krislovo) 4:0 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 5:5 Botev (Rogosh) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Krislovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 4:4 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:2 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:5 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:0 Round 4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 3:1 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Botev (Rogosh) 5:2 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:6 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 0:3, the home team remains with less than 7 players for the second half. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:3 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 4:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 Sokol (Krislovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 0:6 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 2:5 Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:2 Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:1 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:2 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:3 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:2 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:2 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) 0:2 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 Vihar (Voysil) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 6:0 Sokol (Krislovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:2 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:4 Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 4:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 1:5 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 1:2 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Sokol (Krislovo) 9:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:2 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 4:2, when the visitors, who started with 9 men, remain with less than 7 players on the field. Round 8 28 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) postponed 29 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) postponed Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) postponed Vihar (Voysil) - Botev (Rogosh) postponed Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) postponed Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 4:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voysil) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:3 Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:4 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:1 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) postponed Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Krislovo) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) postponed Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) postponed Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Krislovo) 4:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:1 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:5 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 5:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 1:2 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:2 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:4 Sokol (Krislovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:2 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:0 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 1:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 2:2 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 2:0 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sokol (Krislovo) 10:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:4 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:0 Round 12 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed Vihar (Voysil) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) postponed Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh) postponed Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:1 Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:1 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:2 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:1 Round 13 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 5:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:2 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 1:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 0:4 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Krislovo) 10:0 Round 8 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 4:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voysil) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:3 Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:4 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:1 Round 8 - postponed match 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd Round 12 - postponed matches 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:1 Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:1 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:2 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:1 Round 9 - postponed matches 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Krislovo) 4:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:1 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:5 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 5:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 1:2 Round 14 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 2:4 Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Krislovo) 6:0 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Trakite 2007, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 4:0 Round 15 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 3:0 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Stroevo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 3:0 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:7 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:6 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:4 Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:7 Round 16 16 March 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:0 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voysil) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 1:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 0:1 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:2 Round 17 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:3 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Krislovo) 2:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 5:1 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:5 Round 18 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 7:1 Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:4 Vihar (Voysil) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 5:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Stroevo) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 42' at 3:1 at the visitors' fault. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:0 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:1 Round 19 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 4:2 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 12:0 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:6 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sokol (Krislovo) 2:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 2:1 Round 20 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Krislovo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Round 21 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Krislovo) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Round 22 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Stroevo) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Sokol (Krislovo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Round 23 4 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Sokol (Krislovo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Round 24 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Krislovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 25 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Krislovo) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Round 26 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) XXX 5:1 -:- -:- 4:2 0:0 1:1 5:2 -:- 4:0 4:1 4:1 7:0*10:0 2. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 0:3 2:1 -:- 3:1 4:0 5:0 3:0* 4:1 6:0 3. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 4:1 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 6:0* 2:1 0:2 4:1 3:0* 3:3 -:- -:- 10:0 4. Vihar (Voysil) 1:4 -:- 3:1 XXX 0:2 -:- 3:0 4:3 1:0 3:0 6:0 -:- -:- 4:0 5. Kostievo (Kostievo) 2:0 1:1 0:2 6:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:0 7:1 -:- -:- 3:1 3:0* 3:0* 6. Vihar (Stroevo) 5:5 0:2 2:2 2:4 5:1 XXX -:- 1:4 3:0 2:2 -:- 3:0* 3:0* -:- 7. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) -:- 1:2 0:4 1:2 1:5 3:2 XXX -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- 4:2 4:0 3:1 8. Botev (Rogosh) 0:3 4:2 -:- -:- 3:0* 1:4 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 2:0 3:0* 4:0 9. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 2:4 0:7 0:3 2:1 2:5 -:- 2:1 1:2 XXX 1:1 3:0* -:- -:- 2:0 10. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:4 2:5 1:5 2:2 1:2 -:- -:- 3:1 1:2 XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0* 2:0 11. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:6 1:3 0:3 0:6 2:2 3:0* 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:1 2:0 9:0 12. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 0:2 -:- 1:2 2:5 5:1 1:2 -:- 4:2 2:0 1:2 2:4 XXX 12:0 -:- 13. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) -:- -:- 1:1 1:4 -:- 0:6* 0:3* 2:0 0:4 2:2 0:1 4:2 XXX -:- 14. Sokol (Krislovo) -:- 0:7 -:- 0:7 4:4 1:4 0:4 -:- 0:6 0:2 -:- 2:0 3:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top