Elitna grupa (U-15) 2023/24

Detsa (b.2009-10):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2023/24

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 23:
Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 23:
Cherno more (Varna) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)                - 
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 23:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 23:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 23:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)              - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 22 20 1 1 71:5 61 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 21 17 3 1 98:9 54 3. Levski (Sofia) 22 15 3 4 87:30 48 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 22 11 4 7 37:31 37 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 22 11 4 7 39:24 37 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 22 10 4 8 32:40 34 [*] 7. Cherno more (Varna) 22 8 9 5 40:23 33 [*] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 22 10 3 9 59:43 33 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 9. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 22 7 5 10 22:46 26 [+][*] 10. Natsional (Sofia) 22 7 4 11 31:39 25 11. CSKA (Sofia) 22 7 3 12 36:44 24 12. Spartak (Pleven) 22 6 4 12 24:62 22 13. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 22 6 3 13 25:57 21 [+][*] 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 21 4 7 10 27:50 19 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 22 4 5 13 22:44 17 16. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 22 0 2 20 21:124 2
Notes - The highest placed at the end of the season team among Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse), Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv), Spartak 1918 (Varna) and Cherno more (Varna) has the right to participate in Elitna grupa (U-16) for the next season. - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Lazur" st. in Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Sadovo unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) играе домакинските си мачове на ст."Локомотив" - помощен терен в Пловдив освен ако не е посочено друго. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise. Round 1 5 August 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (3:0) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:0) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (2:0) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 7:0 (3:0) in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 (0:0) Video 5 August 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (0:0) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:1 (0:0) 6 August 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 (0:2) Round 2 11 August 2023, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 12 August 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:2 (0:2) Levski (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:0 (2:0) Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (2:0) Round 3 19 August 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 (0:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 10:2 (5:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) Cherno more (Varna) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 8:0 (3:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 (1:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:1 (1:0) Round 4 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5:0 (1:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 (1:2) Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) Video Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:1 (2:1) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:0 (2:0) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:0 (1:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 (0:3) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:1) Round 5 26 August 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (1:0) 26 August 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) 26 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 (1:0) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 (0:0) 26 August 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:1) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:2 (1:0) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 2:6 (2:2) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (1:1) Video Round 6 2 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:0 (1:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) 6:0 (3:0) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (2:0) Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 8:2 (4:1) Video 2 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 (2:0) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) postponed 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) 30 November 2023, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 (0:0) Round 7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:1) 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 (0:1) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:3) Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 (0:0) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:1 (2:1) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:1) Video Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:0) 18 September 2023, Monday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) Round 8 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 7:1 (4:1) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:1 (2:0) Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 8:0 (4:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:3 (0:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:0 (2:0) Video Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 (1:1) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 5:2 (3:0) Video Round 9 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:3 (0:1) 30 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 (1:2) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) Natsional (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 (1:0) Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:7 (1:3) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:1) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 6:1 (2:1) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (0:0) Round 10 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:0) 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 9:0 (4:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 5:3 (1:1) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 (2:0) 9 October 2023, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 8:1 (5:1) Round 11 12 October 2023, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:1 (2:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:2) Levski (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 8:2 (5:0) Video 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:0) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:4 (1:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:2 (0:1) Round 12 3 November 2023, Friday, 10:30 EET: in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (0:1) Video 3 November 2023, Friday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:2 (1:0) 3 November 2023, Friday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 14:0 (7:0) 3 November 2023, Friday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 (0:0) Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:0 (0:0) 3 November 2023, Friday, 12:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) 3 November 2023, Friday, 18:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 6:0 (3:0) Round 13 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:0 (0:0) Video 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:8 (1:5) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:10 (0:5) in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (0:0) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 (0:1) 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) Round 14 24 November 2023, Friday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 6:1 (4:0) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 7:0 (1:0) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:0 (2:0) 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) postponed Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 (0:0) 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) 18 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:2 (0:1) 18 February 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 (1:3) Round 6 - postponed match 30 November 2023, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 (0:0) Round 15 2 December 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 2:2 (2:1) Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:0) 7 December 2023, Thursday, 19:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 (1:3) 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field /"Iceberg Arena"/: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:2) 10 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 (1:1) Video Round 14 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) Round 13 - postponed matches 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 (0:1) 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) Round 14 - postponed matches 18 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:2 (0:1) 18 February 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 (1:3) Round 16 23 February 2024, Friday, 10:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:2) 24 February 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 24 February 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 (0:3) Video 24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:1 (0:0) 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) 25 February 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:0 (0:0) 25 February 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:3 (1:1) Round 17 2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 (0:2) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:0 (2:0) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 6:0 (3:0) 4 March 2024, Monday, 12:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) Round 18 9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:0 (3:0) Video 10 March 2024, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:9 (0:3) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:1 (0:1) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (1:0) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:1 (2:0) Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 (1:4) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:2 (2:2) Round 19 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:0 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:2) 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (2:0) Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 Round 20 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (0:1) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) Video Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 (0:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:1 (0:0) Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 8:0 (3:0) Video 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Round 21 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:2 (0:1) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:4 (0:3) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:0) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (2:1) 4 April 2024, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) 4 April 2024, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 (0:2) 4 April 2024, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) Round 22 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 5:0 (2:0) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 14:1 (9:0) Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 (0:2) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field /"Iceberg Arena"/: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:0 (0:0) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 4:0 (3:0) Round 23 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 24 18 April 2024, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - 18 April 2024, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - 18 April 2024, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - 18 April 2024, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Round 25 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Round 26 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 27 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 28 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 29 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 30 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 1:0 -:- 3:0 4:0 3:1 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 5:0 8:0 6:0 4:0 2:0 8:1 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 XXX -:- 7:1 4:0 4:0 -:- 2:1 6:0 -:- -:- 9:0 7:0 7:0 3:0 14:0 3. Levski (Sofia) 2:0 1:6 XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0 8:2 2:4 -:- 4:0 2:1 8:0 -:- 8:2 -:- 14:1 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 -:- 2:2 XXX 2:1 -:- 1:0 6:1 0:1 2:1 4:2 -:- 2:0 1:0 1:1 -:- 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 1:1 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 -:- -:- 4:1 3:0 4:1 5:0 6. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:3 0:5 3:0 2:1 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 4:1 3:1 2:2 3:2 7. Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 0:0 1:1 -:- 0:0 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 -:- 8:0 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 1:3 1:4 -:- 2:1 5:2 1:1 XXX 10:2 2:1 5:3 -:- -:- 5:0 2:2 -:- 9. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:2 0:4 1:1 0:2 -:- 1:0 0:0 2:4 XXX 0:2 1:1 2:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 10. Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 2:8 -:- 2:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 -:- 4:0 11. CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 1:4 0:3 -:- 0:1 1:2 -:- -:- 1:2 2:0 XXX 6:1 2:0 2:2 -:- 3:1 12. Spartak (Pleven) -:- -:- 2:6 0:1 1:0 -:- 2:2 3:0 2:1 0:1 -:- XXX 1:1 2:2 2:1 4:0 13. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- 1:7 1:1 -:- 1:1 0:2 0:4 4:1 3:0 1:3 4:0 XXX -:- 1:0 2:1 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 3:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 -:- 1:3 6:0 2:0 XXX 1:1 3:3 15. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:5 0:4 2:4 0:3 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:4 1:5 0:9 -:- 0:9 1:10 2:3 1:3 3:3 0:2 2:4 -:- 2:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top