Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

16 November 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET / Round 12:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    3:0 awd 
17 November 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                       1:4 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 12:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       3:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 12:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                5:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET / Round 12:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:8 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 12:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  0:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           1:0 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    11   11   0   0   76:3    33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           11   11   0   0   42:5    33
 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             12    9   1   2   37:17   28
 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        11    7   1   3   27:13   22
 5. Levski (Karlovo)                   11    7   0   4   29:15   21
 6. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            12    6   2   4   26:22   20
 7. Sokol (Markovo)                    11    4   2   5   15:19   14 [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 8. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  11    4   2   5   19:22   14 [0 0 1  1:4  0]
 9. Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)         12    4   1   7   11:34   13
10. Krichim (Krichim)                  12    3   3   6   12:27   12
11. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               10    3   0   7   24:27    9
12. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           12    2   1   9   15:41    7
13. Gigant (Saedinenie)                12    0   3   9    6:43    3
14. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           12    0   2  10    9:60    2

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad;
    - Asti AB (Haskovo) - st."Mladost", Haskovo;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - complex "Botev 1912", kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) and Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - st."Yuriy Gagarin", Plovdiv;
    - Gigant (Saedinenie) - in Saedinenie;
    - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - complex EKIU, Orizari;
    - Krichim (Krichim) - in Krichim;
    - Levski (Karlovo) - st."Vasil Levski", Karlovo;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv", Plovdiv;
    - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - in Voysil;
    - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - st."Petar Parchevich", kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski;
    - Sokol (Markovo) - in Markovo;
    - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - in Stamboliyski.

                           Round 1

7 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              11:1 
8 September 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)       3:0 
8 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     1:1 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:7 
in Markovo:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                2:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                2:6 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 4 - match brought forward

11 September 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    1:2 

                           Round 2

13 September 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)         postponed 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        postponed 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                postponed 
Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              3:0 
13 September 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           postponed 
13 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)          5:1 
26 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           4:0 
30 October 2017, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 3

14 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        postponed 
15 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)      3:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                     0:3 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)              2:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                1:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           8:2 
4 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        2:3 

                           Round 4

11 September 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    1:2 
22 September 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    brought forward 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               4:2 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         4:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    4:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)     2:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Levski (Karlovo)                      0:1 

                           Round 5

28 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:3 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Krichim (Krichim)                   1:1 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:6 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        1:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)                postponed 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)            3:1 
4 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         5:0 
24 October 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

4 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        2:3 

                           Round 6

6 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         6:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 3:0 awd 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              3:0 awd 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)              postponed 
Krichim (Krichim) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  2:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               13:0 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)              1:0 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        1:2 

                           Round 7

12 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                3:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        postponed 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim)              1:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         0:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)     0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Rakovski 2011 for using an
    ineligible player.
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              5:2 
17 October 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              1:6 

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)              1:0 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        1:2 

                           Round 8

20 October 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    5:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             3:0 awd 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol (Markovo)                       1:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             1:0 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:9 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                      1:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)              0:14 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

24 October 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           4:0 

                           Round 9

26 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               3:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)     6:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                   0:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             2:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                       7:1 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            0:2 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:5 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

30 October 2017, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

2 November 2017, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)               2:1 
3 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             0:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  4:0 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            5:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)            1:1 
8 November 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        6:0 awd 

                           Round 11

9 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)             1:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:6 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           6:4 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol for using an ineligible
    player.
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  7:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:4 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              1:3 

                           Round 12

16 November 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    3:0 awd 
17 November 2017, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                       1:4 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       3:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                5:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:8 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  0:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           1:0 

                           Round 13

24 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)       - 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)           - 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                        - 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                 - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                - 

                           Round 14

spring 2018:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                 - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 - 

                           Round 15

Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)             - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim)               - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           - 

                           Round 16

Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)     - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                         - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                      - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 

                           Round 17

Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)      - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                     - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                       - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                - 

                           Round 18

Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)             - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)             - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                 - 

                           Round 19

Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)               - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                   - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)         - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               - 

                           Round 20

Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)      - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)         - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 

                           Round 21

Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)               - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                        - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                       - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 

                           Round 22

Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)              - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 

                           Round 23

Krichim (Krichim) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)             - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)         - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                   - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)             - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                - 

                           Round 24

Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)              - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Krichim (Krichim)            - 

                           Round 25

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)   - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                        - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 

                           Round 26

Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 3:0*13:0 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 5:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:0 5:2 6:0 2:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0* 5:1 4:0* -:- 3:0 5:1 1:0 4:1 -:- -:- 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:5 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 5:1 5. Levski (Karlovo) 2:3 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:1 3:0*11:1 6. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:8 1:2 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:2 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 6:0* 7. Sokol (Markovo) 0:3 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 0:3* XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 8. Asti AB (Haskovo) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:4 XXX 3:1 3:0* -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 9. Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) 0:14 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 1:1 3:0* -:- -:- 2:1 10. Krichim (Krichim) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 0:1 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- 11. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:4 -:- 8:2 12. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 0:7 0:9 -:- 0:1 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:3* -:- -:- XXX 5:1 3:0 13. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 0:6 1:6 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 0:0 -:- 1:1 2:6 -:- XXX -:- 14. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 1:3 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top