Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             20   18   2   0   67:8    56    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           20   16   2   2   61:11   50    
 3. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  20   15   0   5   73:19   45    
 4. Trud (Trud)                        20   14   2   4   49:9    44    
 5. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           20    9   1  10   35:43   28    
 6. Vihar (Stroevo)                    20    9   0  11   35:54   27    
 7. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           20    5   4  11   21:39   19     [2 0 0  5:1  6]
 8. Atletik (Kuklen)                   20    6   1  13   29:50   19     [0 0 2  1:5  0]
 9. Gigant (Saedinenie)                20    5   1  14   16:56   16    
10. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           20    4   3  13   23:47   15    
11. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       20    1   0  19   10:83    3    
--. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           1    0   0   1    1:18    - [*]

Notes
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Skutare.
  - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in rounds 1-11 at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv; and in rounds 12-22 - at the "Yuriy Gagarin" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) plays its home games in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
  - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) withdraws after round 1. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

8 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         1:0 
8 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud)                    0:6 
9 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        3:0 awd 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)            18:1  /annulled/ 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo)                0:3 
14 September 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:0, then awarded 0:3 against Atletik for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 2

15 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                    5:0 
16 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   0:11 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Stroevo)    2:5 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Atletik (Kuklen)              annulled 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       3:0 awd 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         0:2 

                           Round 3

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)        annulled 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud (Trud)                             1:4 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       1:4 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    4:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       2:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          3:0 awd 

                           Round 4

29 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Trud (Trud)        0:3 awd 
30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              1:6 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)      annulled 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vihar (Stroevo)                7:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:1 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      7:2 

                           Round 5

6 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                    postponed 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                4:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)   3:0 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                1:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      annulled 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                    0:1 

                           Round 6

13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud)                    0:4 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo)               annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              5:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 postponed 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)   1:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 7

20 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     9:0 awd 
Trud (Trud) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                   annulled 
21 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     4:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:2 

                           Round 8

27 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trud (Trud)                         1:2 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         3:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)   3:5 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Atletik for using an
    ineligible player.
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      annulled 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       5:0 

                           Round 9

3 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                           1:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:3 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        3:0 awd 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform that they won't show up.
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      annulled 

                           Round 10

10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                  6:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      annulled 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            1:3 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       5:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              0:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trud (Trud)                            0:3 

                           Round 11

17 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                      1:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                5:2 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           annulled 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              0:4 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                    0:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 12

9 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                    3:0 awd 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        3:0 awd 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               1:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
19 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         0:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 13

16 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)         5:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       postponed 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)    7:1 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud)                    0:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   4:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       2:2 
Atletik (Kuklen)                                          bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       3:0 awd 
24 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Stroevo)                             1:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       0:3 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)          0:13 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    3:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 15

27 March 2017, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                0:6 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)        3:0 awd 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              3:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      1:3 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       1:1 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                                  bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       2:2 

                           Round 16

7 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trud (Trud)                    3:0 awd 
7 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            2:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                0:2 
11 April 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                1:2 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                                  bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2017, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                    3:0 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 3:0 awd 
14 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:4 
14 April 2017, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd 
Vihar (Stroevo)                                           bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

19 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         0:0 

                           Round 18

21 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Vihar (Stroevo)                     1:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)     0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              2:0 
24 April 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       2:6 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:4 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                         3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       0:3 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:1 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye

                           Round 20

4 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         3:0 
5 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            0:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)   0:3 awd 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        7:0 
8 May 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                           1:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                                  bye

                           Round 21

11 May 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Atletik (Kuklen)                            7:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  0:5 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:2 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              4:0 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)                      bye

                           Round 22

18 May 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                      1:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)   0:3 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                4:1 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               4:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              3:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) XXX 1:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 6:0 3:0 3:0* 3:0 5:1 9:0* --- 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:0 XXX 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 7:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* --- 3. Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 5:0 5:0 2:0 7:2 4:1 3:1 3:0*(18:1) 4. Trud (Trud) 1:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0* 1:0 5:0 7:0 3:0* 3:0 3:0* --- 5. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 1:4 2:2 1:4 0:6 XXX 4:1 5:0 3:0* 3:0* 2:1 3:0 --- 6. Vihar (Stroevo) 0:5 0:6 0:3 1:4 5:2 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 4:0 1:0 7:1 --- 7. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:3 1:4 1:2 0:0 1:2 0:3 XXX 2:1 3:0* 1:1 3:0* --- 8. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:3* 4:3 1:3 0:3 3:0* 7:0 0:3* XXX 4:0 0:3* 3:0* --- 9. Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:6 0:1 0:11 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 XXX 1:3 3:0* --- 10. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:2 2:6 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:0* --- 11. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:3* 1:5 0:13 0:3* 0:3* 2:5 0:3* 0:3* 3:0* 3:5 XXX --- 12. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        22   18   2   2   96:12   56    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sokol (Markovo)                    22   17   4   1   76:9    55     [1 1 0  4:1  4]
 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           22   18   1   3  106:16   55     [0 1 1  1:4  1]
 4. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  22   17   1   4   81:22   52    
 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            22   11   3   8   51:37   36    
 6. Levski (Karlovo)                   22   10   2  10   45:40   32    
 7. Yunayted (Plovdiv)                 22    9   0  13   38:50   27    
 8. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               22    8   2  12   32:65   26    
 9. Krichim (Krichim)                  22    6   2  14   27:62   20    
10. Real (Plovdiv)                     22    3   3  16   27:69   12    
11. Vihar (Belozem)                    22    3   2  17   19:88   11    
12. Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)             22    1   0  21   16:144   3 [*]

Notes
  - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Yuriy Gagarin" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari.
  - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Real (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Yuriy Gagarin" st. in Plovdiv.
  - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv.
  - At the winter break Hsiarya 2013 (Hisarya) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        0:4 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)               13:0 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)               1:7 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            1:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                  0:4 

                           Round 2

16 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                      0:4 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                  5:3 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                     3:0 awd 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                postponed 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        postponed 
25 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        5:0 
16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                2:1 

                           Round 3

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                     2:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Real (Plovdiv)                   5:6 
in Belozem:
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         5:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Haskovo:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           postponed 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:2 

                           Round 4

30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 5:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)               4:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Levski (Karlovo)                        1:7 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                          0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)        19:0 

                           Round 5

5 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         postponed 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                postponed 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     5:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                    2:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                    1:3 
11 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                1:15 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         2:1 
later:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                3:0 * 
* - played during April or May.

                           Round 6

14 October 2016, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               3:0 
14 October 2016, Friday, 12:15 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)               5:0 
14 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          0:4 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Sokol (Markovo)                  0:8 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                     1:1 

                           Round 7

21 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       2:2 
in Banya:
Levski (Karlovo) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                13:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)              1:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem)             7:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:6 
Krichim (Krichim) - Real (Plovdiv)                        3:2 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

25 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        5:0 

                           Round 8

28 October 2016, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                    4:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Vihar for using an ineligible
    player.
Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              postponed 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)              7:1 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             4:3 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        postponed 
2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              0:7 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        3:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in Dabene:
Levski (Karlovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      2:6 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                      2:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                    1:4 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    2:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform that they won't show up.
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                4:2 

                           Round 10

9 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
in Dabene:
Levski (Karlovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   3:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        3:0 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:19 
Sokol (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      10:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Real (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                       0:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                2:1 

                           Round 11

17 November 2016, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  0:4 
18 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             0:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Real (Plovdiv)                          4:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)         12:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Levski (Karlovo)                      1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             postponed 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             1:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        3:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         2:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:2 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                0:3 awd 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)               3:0 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 postponed 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                        3:0 awd 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            5:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  1:2 
later:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 1:3 * 
* - played during April or May.

                           Round 13

15 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
in Dabene:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:15 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                 5:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                      3:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:5 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Vihar (Belozem)                  0:3 awd 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     postponed 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
in Markovo:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Markovo)                         0:8 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            1:2 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Krichim (Krichim)           6:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              2:5 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Real (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                   3:0 awd 
27 March 2017, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sadovo:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                     0:1 

                           Round 15

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:3 awd 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               1:5 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           4:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                 1:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                          3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     2:2 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:1 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                    3:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                3:0 awd 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    0:1 
11 April 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                         2:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             1:0 

                           Round 17

14 April 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               0:3 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)          5:0 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem)                       3:0 awd 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                     postponed 
Sokol (Markovo) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                  3:0 awd 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               0:3 awd 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                     5:1 

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             0:7 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Levski (Karlovo)                 0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           9:0 
Real (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                        1:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                       0:2 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              2:3 

                           Round 19

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        0:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                 2:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)             3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv)              4:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                    0:7 

                           Round 20

3 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                      6:1 
5 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    postponed 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Krichim (Krichim)                0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    3:0 
Vihar (Belozem) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                      0:4 
16 May 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    5:1 
18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  1:5 

                           Round 21

11 May 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        0:3 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)      3:0 awd 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                   3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       0:3 awd 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                       4:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol (Markovo)                       0:3 awd 

                           Round 20 - postponed matches

16 May 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    5:1 
18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  1:5 

                           Round 22

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:15 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)            10:4 
19 May 2017, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  3:2 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                          6:1 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             1:1 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)          0:3 awd 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                     5:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

later:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                3:0 * 
* - played during April or May.

                           Round 12 - postponed match

later:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 1:3 * 
* - played during April or May.

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) XXX 1:0 2:1 4:1 5:0 5:0 5:0 5:0 6:0 4:0 7:0 3:0* 2. Sokol (Markovo) 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 10:0 3:0* 5:0 3:0* 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 1:1 XXX 1:2 3:0 5:0 10:4 9:0 7:1 5:0 13:0 19:0 4. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:2 0:2 2:5 XXX 3:0 6:1 4:0 3:2 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:2 1:3 0:3 0:3 XXX 2:1 1:0 1:2 4:2 3:0* 2:1 12:0 6. Levski (Karlovo) 1:0 0:1 0:3* 2:6 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 3:0* 2:1 3:0*13:0 7. Yunayted (Plovdiv) 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:7 2:3 0:1 XXX 5:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 3:0* 8. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 1:5 1:4 1:6 0:4 3:2 3:0* 1:0 XXX 0:4 5:1 2:2 3:0* 9. Krichim (Krichim) 1:2 0:3* 0:2 0:3 1:5 1:0 1:3 1:2 XXX 3:2 3:0* 4:2 10. Real (Plovdiv) 0:7 0:3* 0:3* 0:4 1:5 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 6:1 3:0* 11. Vihar (Belozem) 0:7 0:8 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:7 0:4 0:1 1:1 4:2 XXX 5:3 12. Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) 0:19 0:8 0:3* 1:15 0:3* 0:3* 1:7 4:3 0:3* 5:6 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top