Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 »


Yunoshi mladsha "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 18 14 1 3 52:22 43 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 18 13 1 4 67:23 40 3. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 18 12 2 4 47:14 38 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 18 11 2 5 40:23 35 5. SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 18 9 2 7 43:21 29 6. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 18 9 1 8 36:28 28 7. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 18 7 2 9 27:32 23 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 18 4 2 12 26:32 14 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 18 3 1 14 24:44 10 10. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 18 1 0 17 12:135 3
Notes - The teams play their home matches as follows: - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - in Katunitsa; - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - at the "Yuriy Gagarin" stadium in Plovdiv; - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - at the English Language School field in Plovdiv (rounds 1-9) and in Milevo (rounds 10-18); - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv; - the other teams play their home matches at the venues where the club's men's team plays. Round 1 18 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 10:1 19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 2:3 19 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:3 19 September 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:7 Round 2 26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:5 26 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:1 27 September 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: in Trud: SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 Round 3 30 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 9:1 2 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 3 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 4 October 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:1, then SK Maritsa is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an ineligible player. Round 4 9 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:1 10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded against SK Maritsa for using an ineligible player. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:8, then awarded against Maritsa 2003 for using an ineligible player. 10 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 11 October 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 5 17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:1 17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 10:1 19 October 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 5:0 Round 6 22 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 0:3 23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd 26 October 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:10 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 7 28 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) postponed 31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:0 31 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET: SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:1 2 November 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) 9:1 4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 3:1 29 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 8 4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd 6 November 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:4 7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 10:0 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 1:3 7 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 Round 9 13 November 2015, Friday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:1 14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:1, then awarded against Manole 2003 for using an ineligible player. 14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:5 15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:1 16 November 2015, Monday, 15:00 EET: SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 7 - postponed match 29 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 10 26 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:9 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:0 SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 26 March 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 6:0 27 March 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd Round 11 30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 1 April 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 7:0 2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:1, then Maritsa 2003 (Manole) are awarded a 0:3 loss for using ineligible players. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 3 April 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 12 9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:21 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season. 9 April 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd Round 13 15 April 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 5:0 15 April 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:1 16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 14:0 awd 17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:2 Round 14 22 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:2 23 April 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd 24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 1:4 27 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 15 29 April 2016, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:2 2 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST: SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 3:0 awd Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 2:3 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) postponed 2 May 2016, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 18 May 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:3 25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 16 6 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 1:3 7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd 7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd 7 May 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 17 14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:4 15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:1 15 May 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:2 Round 15 - postponed match 18 May 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:3 Round 18 21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 4:0 21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 3:0 awd 23 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 26 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 15 - postponed match 25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 14 - postponed match 27 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) XXX 4:1 2:0 4:2 3:0* 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:0*10:1 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 XXX 0:2 2:2 0:7 5:0 5:0 2:1 3:0* 9:1 3. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 3:0* 2:0 6:0 4:2 3:0*10:0 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 0:3 0:2 XXX 2:2 0:1 4:2 1:0 3:0* 9:1 5. SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) 3:0* 0:2 1:2 2:3 XXX 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:1 3:0* 6. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:3 1:2 1:0 1:2 0:4 XXX 1:0 2:1 3:0*10:1 7. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:3 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:4 1:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 3:0* 7:0 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:3 2:4 0:3* 0:2 0:3* 2:3 2:1 1:0 XXX 14:0* 10. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:4 0:21 0:3* 0:3* 1:10 1:9 1:5 1:5 3:0* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yunoshi mladsha "B"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa (Plovdiv) 16 11 5 0 63:16 38 [0 2 0 3:3 2, 2 away goals] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 16 12 2 2 42:8 38 [0 2 0 3:3 2, 1 away goal] 3. Paldin (Plovdiv) 16 11 3 2 52:13 36 4. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 16 10 1 5 36:13 31 5. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 16 8 2 6 54:38 26 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 16 5 3 8 17:28 18 7. Gigant (Saedinenie) 16 4 0 12 25:63 12 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 16 1 1 14 5:69 4 9. Trud (Trud) 16 1 1 14 8:54 4 [*]
Notes - The teams play their home matches as follows: - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - at the "Yuriy Gagarin" stadium in Plovdiv; - Maritsa (Plovdiv) - at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv (rounds 1-9) and in Skutare (rounds 10-18); - Paldin (Plovdiv) - at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv; - the other teams play their home matches at the venues where the club's men's team plays. - Trud (Trud) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:0 20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud) 1:7 Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:7 Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Gigant (Saedinenie) bye Round 2 25 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5:0 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:4 26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 6:4 27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:0 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:6 Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud) 8:0 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) postponed 4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:1 4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:2 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 4 9 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 2:2 9 October 2015, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:1 10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Maritsa (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 6:2 Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 8:0 17 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:1 18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) bye Round 6 23 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:1 26 October 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 4:3 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:0 Trud (Trud) bye Round 7 30 October 2015, Friday, 10:30 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:0 31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 7:0 2 November 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:4 Atletik (Kuklen) bye Round 3 - postponed match 4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 8 7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:1 8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trud (Trud) 4:0 8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:9 Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 3:3 Paldin (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 13 November 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 awd Paldin (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 2:0 14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd 15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) bye Round 10 25 March 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:2 27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3 awd Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:2 27 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 0:1 Gigant (Saedinenie) bye Round 11 1 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 awd 2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 2:7 3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:8 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) bye Round 12 6 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:1 8 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 4:0 9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 0:3 awd 10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 13 16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:5 16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 awd Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:5 Maritsa (Plovdiv) bye Round 14 22 April 2016, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:3 22 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 awd * * - initially 0:0, then awarded against Atletik for using an ineligible player. 23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 3:9 24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) bye Round 18 - match brought forward 24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:5 Round 15 2 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:1 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 6:2 Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd Trud (Trud) bye Round 16 6 May 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 6 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:1 8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 0:1 8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 1:10 Atletik (Kuklen) bye Round 17 12 May 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 awd 15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:3 awd Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 23 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:0 Paldin (Plovdiv) bye Round 18 24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:5 20 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 22 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv) brought forward 23 May 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:12 Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) bye Round 17 - postponed match 23 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:0
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Plovdiv) XXX 1:1 1:1 2:0 6:4 3:2 3:0 3:0* 8:0 2. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:2 XXX 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:0* 6:2 3:0 3:0* 3. Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:1 0:3 XXX 3:2 2:2 4:0 2:0 5:0 3:0* 4. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:1 0:1 3:0 XXX 4:3 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 5. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) 2:7 1:4 0:5 1:2 XXX 3:0* 6:2 7:0 8:0 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 1:7 0:1 0:1 1:0 3:3 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 7. Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:10 0:3 0:12 0:4 3:9 0:1 XXX 4:1 4:0 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:5 0:9 0:8 0:5 0:1 0:0 0:6 XXX 1:7 9. Trud (Trud) 0:3* 0:2 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:0 0:3* 0:3* XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top