Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               24   23   1   0  115:10   70            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        24   17   4   3  101:32   55            
 3. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  24   17   2   5   72:25   53            
 4. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              24   15   5   4   87:19   50            
 5. Minyor (Radnevo)                   24   13   2   9   55:42   41            
 6. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 24   12   3   9   55:34   39            
 7. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  24   11   4   9   49:60   37            
 8. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  24    9   3  12   46:61   30            
 9. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   24    9   1  14   54:69   28            
10. Botev (Galabovo)                   24    6   0  18   43:97   18            
11. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             24    3   0  21   24:127   9             [1 0 1  5:4  3]
12. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       24    3   0  21   25:111   9             [1 0 1  4:5  3]
13. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           24    5   1  18   16:55   16 [*] Removed

Notes
  - At the winter break Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  7:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                    3:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      1:8 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   1:4 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   3:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              3:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)   1:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   8:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)            6:2 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                4:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     1:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 3

7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    2:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                 4:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      4:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    1:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           1:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          5:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 4

12 October 2018, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  1:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    1:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      2:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       2:7 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                3:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:7 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      6:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)       5:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              1:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           1:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)       1:6 
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye

                           Round 6

28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)     14:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      3:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  0:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)               4:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 7

1 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     2:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          2:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          1:4 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        1:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                                    bye

                           Round 8

4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           5:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     1:4 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          3:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     4:1 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 0:4 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         6:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             1:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Chirpan (Chirpan)          2:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  12:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           5:1 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 10

16 November 2018, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      7:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)            3:7 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                    3:4 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       2:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 11

23 November 2018, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              1:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               1:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                5:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)         0:3 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           6:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:5 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 12

2 December 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     4:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)       1:2 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     postponed 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      3:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:4 
13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     3:1 * 
* - approximate date.
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 13

9 December 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      3:2 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)           1:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)          3:2 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      3:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 14

3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  1:4 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:2 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     12:0 * 
* - it is possible that the match was played at a later date.
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   4:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   1:5 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 15

10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:3 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)   1:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)            0:3 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                1:7 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     4:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 5:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     3:1 * 
* - approximate date.

                           Round 16

17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 9:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:1 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    6:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           3:0 awd 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          0:5 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    0:3 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)      1:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       2:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:5 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                1:2 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 18

31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           12:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      5:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       3:1 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              3:0 awd 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      16:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye

                           Round 19

4 April 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               0:3 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chirpan (Chirpan)      2:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:8 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 20

7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     5:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          7:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              3:0 awd 
Botev (Galabovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      1:5 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          3:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        1:5 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                                    bye

                           Round 21

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                  7:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Botev (Galabovo)           6:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          0:3 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)     3:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 postponed 
22 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 6:0 * 
* - date is approximate.
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye

                           Round 22

21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         0:5 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             3:0 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 2:3 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:7 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           3:3 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)      0:8 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)            3:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 11:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    3:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         0:3 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)       0:2 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 24

12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               3:0 awd 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:10 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)         3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              1:3 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)           2:2 
Botev (Galabovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      2:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 25

19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     3:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)       4:4 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 4:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     3:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      1:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       0:3 awd 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 21 - postponed match

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 6:0 * 
* - date is approximate.

                           Round 26

23 May 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 4:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      3:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           3:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             0:3 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)          3:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      5:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 11:0 7:0 8:0 12:0 3:0*16:1 3:0* 2. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:5 XXX 2:1 4:4 6:2 3:2 6:0 5:1 6:1 3:0 12:0 14:0 1:0 3. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:2 1:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:2 3:0* 5:0 5:1 3:0* 4. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:3 1:2 2:3 XXX 0:0 3:0 5:1 4:0 7:0 7:0 12:0 7:0 3:0 5. Minyor (Radnevo) 1:4 0:3 3:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 6:1 4:2 2:3 2:0 6:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 0:3 3:2 3:4 1:2 5:0 XXX 2:2 3:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 3:0* 7. Chirpan (Chirpan) 1:1 2:2 1:4 0:3 5:1 0:0 XXX 4:1 3:2 5:1 3:0 3:0 3:0* 8. Asti AB (Haskovo) 0:4 3:3 0:3* 1:1 3:1 0:2 3:0 XXX 2:3 3:5 4:3 3:0 3:0* 9. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:4 1:4 3:4 2:3 0:2 3:1 2:4 1:1 XXX 5:0 6:2 3:1 1:4 10. Botev (Galabovo) 0:7 3:7 1:5 1:4 2:7 1:2 3:0 2:3 3:1 XXX 9:3 5:2 1:2 11. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:3 1:8 0:10 0:7 0:4 0:8 2:5 1:7 0:5 4:1 XXX 3:1 0:1 12. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 1:6 0:3* 0:5 0:8 1:3 0:3 2:3 1:4 1:5 6:2 3:2 XXX 1:2 13. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:2 0:3* 3:2 0:3* 1:2 1:1 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top