Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
Sliven - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)             8    5   1   2   23:16   16 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                7    5   1   1   31:7    16 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 3. Straldzha (Straldzha)               8    4   1   3   22:20   13
 4. Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                7    4   0   3   19:16   12
 5. Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                7    1   1   5   13:33    4
 6. Balkan (Tvarditsa)                  7    1   0   6   12:28    3

                           Round 1

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            5:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 postponed 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)              1:3 

                           Round 2

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               5:1 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)              2:3 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              0:0 

                           Round 3

13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               4:0 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Straldzha (Straldzha)           3:2 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 3:0 

                           Round 4

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 3:0 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)              4:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)            0:2 

                           Round 5

27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)            1:4 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               0:12 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                2:6 

                           Round 6

3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)              3:5 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 4:6 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)            3:3 

                           Round 7

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               postponed 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)              4:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Straldzha (Straldzha)              5:0 

                           Round 8

17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               1:4 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)           4:2 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                 4:3 

                           Round 9

23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             - 

                           Round 10

30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)             - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 - 

                           Round 11

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)            - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                  - 

                           Round 12

13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)             - 

                           Round 13

Straldzha (Straldzha) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               - 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)               - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                - 

                           Round 14

Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven)             - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  - 

                           Round 15

Straldzha (Straldzha) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                - 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Hadzhi Dimitar (Sliven) XXX -:- 3:2 1:4 5:1 4:0 XXX -:- --- --- --- -:- 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:2 XXX 5:0 4:0 -:- -:- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- 3. Straldzha (Straldzha) 4:2 0:0 XXX 1:3 4:2 -:- -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 4. Yambol 2004 (Yambol) -:- 1:4 3:5 XXX 5:1 3:0 -:- --- --- XXX -:- --- 5. Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 3:3 0:12 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- --- -:- --- XXX -:- 6. Balkan (Tvarditsa) 2:3 4:6 2:6 -:- 4:3 XXX --- -:- --- -:- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top