« Treta liga Qualifications 2020/21


Severoiztochna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Varna:                  Provadia (Provadia)
OG Dobrich:                -
OG Shumen:                 Enev (Dibich) *
OG Targovishte:            Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) *
OG Ruse:                   Dunav (Batin) *
OG Silistra:               Vihar (Lyuben)
OG Razgrad:                Minyor 2012 (Senovo) *

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2002-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has 3 places for promotion. 


top


Severozapadna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Veliko Tarnovo:         Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) *
OG Gabrovo:                Dan Kolov (Sennik) *
OG Pleven:                 Yuventus 95 (Malchika)
OG Lovech:                 Ozren (Golyam izvor) *
OG Vratsa:                 Iskar 1923 (Roman) *
OG Montana:                Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) *
OG Vidin:                  Botev (Gramada)

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2002-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has 1 places for promotion. 


top


Yugozapadna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Sofia (stolitsa):       Levski Rakovski (Sofia)
OG Sofia:                  OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)
OG Pernik:                 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)
OG Blagoevgrad:            Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)
OG Kyustendil:             Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) *
OG Pazardzhik:             Chiko Bunara (Byaga)

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2002-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


Finals
5 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 2:4 (1:2) in Bistritsa: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 4:1 (2:0) Video top

Yugoiztochna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Plovdiv:                Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)
OG Haskovo:                Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)
MOG Kardzhali/Smolyan:     Arda 1924 III (Kardzhali)
OG Stara Zagora:           Eltemir (Kran) *
OG Sliven:                 Korten 2012 (Korten) *
OG Burgas:                 Sveti Nikola (Burgas)
OG Yambol:                 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) *

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2002-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has 3 places for promotion. 


First round
6 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Orizari: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem) 3:0 (1:0) in Parvomay: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 4:2 (2:1) Video
Second round
9 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Parvomay: Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) annulled * * - the match is cancelled after on 8 June one of the two First round winners - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - withdraws from participation in Yugoztichna Treta liga and thus frees a slot in the group for both teams. top