Detsa (род.2003-04):
« Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Liteks (Lovech)                    18   16   2   0   70:5    50  Republikansko
 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           18   15   0   3   62:14   45  Republikansko
 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      18   11   3   4   58:19   36  Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  18    9   5   4   53:24   32               
 5. Montana 1921 (Montana)             18    8   5   5   36:19   29               
 6. Botev (Vratsa)                     18    9   0   9   39:29   27               
 7. Spartak (Pleven)                   18    5   2  11   29:60   17               
 8. Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              18    4   2  12   28:56   14               
 9. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              18    3   1  14   24:61   10               
10. Vidin (Vidin)                      18    0   0  18   11:123   0

                           Round 1

14 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vidin (Vidin)                     8:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    0:6 
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                1:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    2:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven)                     12:0 

                           Round 2

21 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven)                          1:3 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                2:2 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  5:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          postponed 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)             5:1 
16 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          0:3 

                           Round 3

28 September 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidin (Vidin)                     2:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                   9:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Vratsa)            2:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              0:7 
Spartak (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 0:1 

                           Round 4

5 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                    0:3 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               5:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        0:1 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     0:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                   0:6 

                           Round 5

12 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Vidin (Vidin)                           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                 4:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                         0:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)         3:2 
12 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)     1:0 

                           Round 6

16 October 2017, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:1 
19 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  0:12 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Spartak (Pleven)                  0:3 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 2:8 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           1:0 

                           Round 7

26 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Vidin (Vidin)             9:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                       1:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  2:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)            1:1 
30 October 2017, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 1:0 

                           Round 8

2 November 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Vidin (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                            0:3 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:5 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            0:3 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven)                        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)         1:0 

                           Round 9

9 November 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vidin (Vidin)                         5:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          1:3 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                  0:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                    4:1 
10 November 2017, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          4:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

16 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          0:3 

                           Round 12 - match brought forward

15 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:1 

                           Round 10

22 March 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
Vidin (Vidin) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                     postponed 
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                    postponed 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                postponed 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    postponed 
Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      postponed 
29 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                     2:6 
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                    4:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                0:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    3:3 
Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      2:2 

                           Round 11

29 March 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Vidin (Vidin)                          5:2 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                1:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)  1:2 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Vratsa)                          5:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)             1:2 

                           Round 12

15 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:1 
5 April 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                     2:10 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                   brought forward 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            0:2 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              1:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Pleven)                 0:0 

                           Round 13

12 April 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vidin (Vidin)                    8:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               2:5 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                        2:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)     6:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                   6:0 

                           Round 14

19 April 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                           0:14 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     1:1 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 0:3 
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                         3:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         2:0 

                           Round 15

26 April 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vidin (Vidin)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   3:2 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                  6:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 3:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)           0:1 

                           Round 16

3 May 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)             1:15 
Liteks (Lovech) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       4:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                  5:2 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            0:3 
4 May 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 0:5 

                           Round 17

10 May 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Vidin (Vidin)                            8:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          1:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            4:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                        1:8 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:1 

                           Round 18

17 May 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                         0:6 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)          7:1 
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:2 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                    1:3 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

29 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
Vidin (Vidin) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                     2:6 
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                    4:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                0:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    3:3 
Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Liteks (Lovech) XXX 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 5:0 3:0* 9:0 6:0 3:0* 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:2 XXX 5:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 4:1 3:0* 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:1 1:2 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 7:1 6:1 1:0 9:0 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 1:1 0:7 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 12:0 4:0 3:0 5:1 5. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 3:2 3:3 2:2 XXX 3:2 0:0 1:1 4:0 8:0 6. Botev (Vratsa) 0:3 0:5 0:2 0:1 2:1 XXX 3:1 4:1 4:0 8:1 7. Spartak (Pleven) 1:8 2:5 1:3 2:2 0:1 0:2 XXX 6:1 2:0 5:2 8. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:1 1:5 0:2 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 XXX 5:1 8:1 9. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 0:6 1:2 1:1 2:8 0:3 0:6 5:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 10. Vidin (Vidin) 0:14 0:12 1:15 0:6 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:6 2:10 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top