Detsa (b.2003-04):
Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugoiztochna zona 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

26 April 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST / Round 18:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                4:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 18:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 18:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 18:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         15   13   2   0   35:5    41  Republikansko
 2. Botev (Plovdiv)                    16   12   3   1   43:8    39  Republikansko
 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               16    9   4   3   32:14   31               
 4. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             16    8   3   5   26:19   27               
 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           15    7   5   3   22:13   26               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 6. Levski (Karlovo)                   16    6   3   7   23:27   21               
 7. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              15    6   2   7   26:22   20               
 8. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        16    5   1  10   30:38   16               
 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           16    3   3  10   19:47   12               
10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        16    3   1  12   12:37   10               
11. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            15    0   1  14    9:47    1               

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad;
    - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - st."Beroe" - artificial field, Stara Zagora;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - kompleks "Botev 1912", kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - st."Berkut", Brestnik;
    - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - st."Treys arena" - artificial field, kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora;
    - Levski (Karlovo) - st."Vasil Levski", Karlovo;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv", Plovdiv;
    - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Gradski stadion, Balgarovo;
    - Sinite kamani (Sliven) - in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven;
    - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - st."Todor Diev", Plovdiv;
    - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - st."Chernomorets", Burgas.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      5:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                   3:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           1:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     3:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv)             1:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                2:0 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        1:4 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        0:3 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               7:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      1:2 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  1:4 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        5:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                0:2 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          2:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   4:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    4:1 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             0:1 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             0:4 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     5:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  3:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)               1:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    2:2 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)     2:8 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         2:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    0:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)          2:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  1:1 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)  1:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           2:0 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)       3:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       2:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    2:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            0:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:3 
Levski (Karlovo)                                          bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                        3:0 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)       0:4 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:1 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         0:1 
2 November 2017, Thursday, 13:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        2:2 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     5:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           2:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)            1:2 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             4:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              2:3 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Levski (Karlovo)            5:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      0:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:5 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        1:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          4:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 2:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)              1:0 
21 November 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

                           Round 12

14 March 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)             6:0 
16 March 2018, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:0 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      1:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   postponed 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)           6:1 
29 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 13

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:0 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        5:0 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)               postponed 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      2:0 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        1:0 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)               2:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

29 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:1 

                           Round 14

31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  2:0 
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    0:2 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          0:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        0:1 
18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                2:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)      2:0 
4 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        1:0 

                           Round 15

7 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   1:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)    3:4 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)             1:1 
10 April 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     0:1 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             0:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)               2:1 

                           Round 16

14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     3:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    2:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)  0:2 
16 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               3:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                2:0 

                           Round 17

20 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)  2:0 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:0 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          1:4 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                  0:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           2:2 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 18

26 April 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                4:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        - 
Levski (Karlovo)                                          bye

                           Round 19

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 20

12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)             - 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)             - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      - 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)                               bye

                           Round 21

19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)              - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)             - 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 22

26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                  - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  - 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               - 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora)                                      bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) XXX 1:0 -:- 3:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 5:0 3:1 -:- 2. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 6:0 4:1 4:0 -:- 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 2:2 XXX 0:0 -:- 3:1 2:3 5:1 2:0 5:0 -:- 4. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:4 0:1 XXX 0:1 -:- -:- 2:0 1:0 5:0 2:1 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 0:0 2:2 -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 2:2 -:- 4:0 1:0 6. Levski (Karlovo) 0:4 -:- 0:1 1:1 3:2 XXX 1:1 -:- 7:2 2:1 2:0 7. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:4 1:1 -:- 1:2 0:2 0:1 XXX -:- 4:0 2:0 6:1 8. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:2 -:- 5:1 0:4 XXX 4:1 -:- 3:1 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- 0:3 2:2 2:2 0:5 2:1 -:- 3:4 XXX 2:1 2:2 10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 -:- 0:3 1:3 0:0 -:- -:- 2:0 0:2 XXX 5:0 11. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:3 0:4 0:2 1:4 -:- 0:2 1:2 2:8 -:- 0:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top