Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
« Varna - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           18   15   1   2   73:9    46            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Volov (Shumen)                     18   13   3   2   62:17   42            
 3. Chernomorets (Balchik)             18   12   4   2   66:23   40             [0 2 0  4:4  2, 2 away goals, +43 overall GD]
 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    18   12   4   2   53:16   40             [0 2 0  4:4  2, 2 away goals, +37 overall GD]
 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   18    9   2   7   36:24   29            
 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    18    5   3  10   24:58   18            
 7. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)    18    4   2  12   24:78   14            
 8. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  18    4   1  13   21:60   13            
 9. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)         17    2   1  14   14:52    7 [*] Removed
10. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    17    2   1  14   13:49    7 [*] Removed

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Veliki Preslav;
    - Volov (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Gradski stadion, Kavarna;
    - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - in Slivo pole;
    - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - in General Toshevo;
    - Hitrino (Hitrino) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - in Popovo;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - in Obrochishte.
  - At the winter break Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) withdraws due to lack of players. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

12 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)               5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)        0:3 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      1:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)     12:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       7:0 

                           Round 2

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)     1:5 
19 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)            0:3 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         0:4 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)        5:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)         13:0 

                           Round 3

26 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)   2:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Volov (Shumen)          0:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               postponed 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        2:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)   2:2 
15 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               2:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 4

3 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)    6:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                5:1 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)        1:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 3:2 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)  2:2 

                           Round 5

10 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)  2:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    10:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    1:3 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      1:2 
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        0:7 

                           Round 6

17 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       2:7 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)    5:2 
Volov (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                        5:2 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    1:2 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    0:5 

                           Round 7

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)     3:0 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)   2:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       5:0 
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen)      1:8 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                 2:0 

                           Round 8

31 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             0:3 awd 
Volov (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   0:5 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Kaliakra for using an
    ineligible player.
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       3:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      postponed 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      2:1 

                           Round 9

7 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)    2:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              postponed 
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)   2:4 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)       7:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                         0:0 
28 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              postponed 
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              0:6 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

15 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               2:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      2:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

28 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              postponed 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

6 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              0:6 

                           Round 10

13 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Volov (Shumen)               0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      3:0 awd 
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      0:6 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       0:5 (0:1) 

                           Round 11

20 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)            3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)     7:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         5:1 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)        0:3 awd 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Volov (Shumen)          0:1 

                           Round 12

27 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   0:3 awd 
Volov (Shumen) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)          3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               1:2 (1:2) 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        2:2 
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.

                           Round 13

3 April 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)    3:0 awd 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                0:4 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)        4:1 (4:0) 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 2:2 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

10 April 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)  annulled 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     0:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    0:2 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                      5:0 (3:0) 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)        8:0 

                           Round 15

16 April 2019, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)       3:0 awd 
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)    postponed 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen)                        0:5 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)    3:0 awd 
10 May 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 16

24 April 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 1:3 (0:1) 
24 April 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     0:3 awd 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   0:3 awd 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       5:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 17

30 April 2019, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)             3:0 awd 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                   postponed 
Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    2:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)       3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      1:0 (1:0) 
15 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                   2:2 

                           Round 18

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    0:3 awd 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Kaliakra-Levski (Kavarna)   0:3 awd 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       3:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         3:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

10 May 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 17 - postponed match

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                   2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) XXX 2:2 5:1 2:1 2:0 10:0 12:0 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 2. Volov (Shumen) 3:2 XXX 0:5 0:2 3:0 13:0 3:0* 5:2 5:0 3:0* 3. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:4 2:2 XXX 2:2 2:0 7:0 8:0 5:1 3:0* 3:0* 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 1:0 1:3 2:2 XXX 4:1 3:0* 7:1 7:0 2:2 2:0 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 XXX 3:0* 5:2 5:0 3:0* 5:1 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:3 0:1 3:3 1:2 0:3 XXX 3:0* 5:1 2:0 2:2 7. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav) 0:6 1:8 0:7 1:5 3:0* 2:2 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 2:4 8. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:6 0:5 0:4 0:5 1:2 5:0 2:2 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 9. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) 0:3* 0:3* 2:7 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 6:1 0:3 XXX --- 10. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 0:5 0:3 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 2:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top