Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.1999-00):
« Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa 2017/18 »

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              16   13   1   2   51:13   40
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      16   12   1   3   62:25   37
 3. Spartak (Pleven)                   16   11   0   5   44:23   33
 4. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           16   10   1   5   45:16   31 [2 0 0  8:3  6]
 5. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              16   10   1   5   55:34   31 [0 0 2  3:8  0]
 6. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  16    5   1  10   21:35   16
 7. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           16    4   3   9   21:41   15
 8. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            16    2   0  14   16:68    6
 9. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           16    0   2  14   12:72    2

                           Round 1

13 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           4:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)               5:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)         7:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          4:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye

                           Round 2

20 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                 2:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  3:4 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Spartak (Pleven)                2:6 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:3 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye

                           Round 3

27 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               2:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)   7:0 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          8:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              2:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 4

4 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       1:1 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)           0:6 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  1:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                  2:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 5

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)     0:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:4 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)        2:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)              3:0 
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 6

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               1:4 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       0:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             2:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          1:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 7

25 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Spartak (Pleven)                  3:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          0:2 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              0:1 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)        1:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 8

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)       postponed 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 1:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               2:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)     6:2 
22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)      10:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye

                           Round 9

8 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  0:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven)                      1:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:1 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        postponed 
15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        1:3 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 9 - postponed match

15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        1:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)      10:0 

                           Round 10

21 March 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           postponed 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               postponed 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         postponed 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          postponed 
21 May 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           1:7 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               2:5 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:3 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          2:5 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye

                           Round 11

28 March 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 4:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)  7:0 
Spartak (Pleven) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                4:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          2:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye

                           Round 12

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Samovodene:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               2:1 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   0:5 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          1:5 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              1:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 13

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)       3:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)           5:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)  1:0 
13 April 2018, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  2:1 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 14

18 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     5:2 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          4:3 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)        3:5 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              1:2 
Spartak (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 15

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)               3:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:3 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)             2:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)          3:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 16

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  5:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          4:2 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              1:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 17

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:8 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 0:7 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak (Pleven)               postponed 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     4:3 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:3 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye

                           Round 18

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 10:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      3:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          5:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)        6:0 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

21 May 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           1:7 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               2:5 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:3 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          2:5 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

30 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:3 

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) XXX 5:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 4:1 5:0 2. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:4 XXX 3:2 1:0 6:2 7:1 10:1 7:0 7:0 3. Spartak (Pleven) 2:1 1:2 XXX 2:1 5:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 5:0 4. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:3 1:2 2:1 XXX 4:3 1:0 0:0 6:0 10:0 5. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:1 4:3 3:1 0:4 XXX 4:2 4:1 5:0 8:0 6. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:7 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 7. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:2 0:0 1:3 0:3 2:5 2:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 8. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 1:7 0:5 2:6 1:3 0:6 1:4 3:5 XXX 3:0* 9. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) 1:1 3:4 2:5 1:8 1:5 1:2 1:1 1:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top