Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
« Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak (Pleven)                    7    4   2   1   18:11   14
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            7    4   1   2   14:11   13
 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       7    3   2   2   26:9    11
 4. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            7    3   1   3   21:20   10
 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   7    2   3   2    7:8     9
 6. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               7    0   1   6    6:33    1

                           Round 1

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                 2:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven)          1:1 

                           Round 2

26 September 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Spartak (Pleven)                  1:3 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  1:4 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              0:2 

                           Round 3

3 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          6:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)         1:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               4:6 

                           Round 4

10 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:7 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven)                      1:1 
11 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  2:1 

                           Round 5

17 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)     postponed 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)               3:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              0:2 
12 November 2018, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)    10:0 

                           Round 6

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 1:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          2:1 
25 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       4:0 

                           Round 7

31 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Pleven) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  4:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)  8:2 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              3:0 

                           Round 8

7 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          1:6 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:4 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:4 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

12 November 2018, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)    10:0 

                           Round 9

spring 2019:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)           - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)   - 

                           Round 10

Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak (Pleven) XXX 3:0 2:1 4:6 -:- 4:1 2. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) -:- XXX 2:1 1:1 3:0 6:2 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:1 -:- XXX 8:2 1:1 10:0 4. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 4:0 1:4 XXX 0:2 -:- 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 1:1 0:2 1:4 -:- XXX 2:0 6. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:3 1:6 -:- 1:7 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top