Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.1999-00):
« Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               18   15   1   2   81:16   46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  18   14   0   4   73:27   42
 3. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              18   13   2   3   81:8    41
 4. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 18   12   2   4   57:10   38
 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           18   12   1   5   76:22   37
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                   18    6   2  10   36:38   20
 7. Botev (Galabovo)                   18    5   1  12   28:84   16
 8. Maglizh (Maglizh)                  18    4   1  13   29:57   13
 9. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              18    3   0  15   22:76    9
10. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             18    1   0  17   18:163   3

                           Round 1

21 September 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    2:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  1:8 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            1:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   3:4 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              5:3 

                           Round 2

28 September 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:6 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                  9:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  0:3 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)           16:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     4:1 

                           Round 3

5 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      2:7 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:6 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:7 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 6:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           0:1 

                           Round 4

12 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  1:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          1:12 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     1:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 4:2 

                           Round 5

19 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:16 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       5:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          0:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              6:2 

                           Round 6

26 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      2:5 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 0:8 

                           Round 7

2 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      1:7 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)               10:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)              13:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 1:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)             0:7 

                           Round 8

9 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                9:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   0:8 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:11 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      0:0 

                           Round 9

16 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:6 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             3:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:4 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                3:0 

                           Round 10

15 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    2:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)            9:4 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)              3:0 

                           Round 11

22 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              postponed 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  postponed 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            postponed 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     postponed 
2 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:14 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              3:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  0:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:6 

                           Round 12

29 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      5:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)              12:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  6:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           3:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

2 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:14 

                           Round 13

12 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  3:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          3:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 awd 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                 1:5 

                           Round 14

19 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                8:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                    3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          5:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              0:3 

                           Round 15

26 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 0:3 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             1:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 postponed 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 8:0 

                           Round 16

3 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:5 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 1:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 17

10 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 1:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                0:3 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                  10:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)        10:1 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      0:3 

                           Round 18

17 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                     3:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             0:20 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  3:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                1:1 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              3:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  0:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:6 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

24 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 8:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) XXX 3:4 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 10:0 9:1 6:2 3:0 2. Chirpan (Chirpan) 1:2 XXX 1:0 2:1 2:6 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0 8:1 3. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 1:2 XXX 3:0 5:1 6:0 2:0 2:0 3:0*16:0 4. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 1:1 2:0 1:1 XXX 3:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 9:0 12:0 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 3:0 13:0 3:0 3:0 10:1 6. Minyor (Radnevo) 3:4 1:7 0:7 0:2 0:2 XXX 5:0 0:0 3:0* 8:0 7. Botev (Galabovo) 0:8 2:7 1:8 0:6 1:5 1:1 XXX 2:5 3:0 4:2 8. Maglizh (Maglizh) 0:3 2:6 0:3* 0:3 5:3 0:3 0:3 XXX 6:2 10:3 9. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) 0:3 0:3 0:7 0:3 1:12 0:3 2:4 3:0 XXX 9:4 10. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:20 2:16 0:14 0:6 0:11 0:8 1:5 3:0 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top