Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST / Round 15:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)              - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              14   12   1   1   75:3    37
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               12    9   0   3   40:14   27 [2 0 1  6:5  6]
 3. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  12    9   0   3   54:22   27 [2 0 2  7:8  6]
 4. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 12    9   0   3   43:7    27 [1 0 2  3:3  3]
 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           13    7   1   5   55:20   22
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                   12    4   1   7   21:30   13 [0 1 0  0:0  1, -9 overall GD]
 7. Maglizh (Maglizh)                  12    4   1   7   29:39   13 [0 1 0  0:0  1, -10 overall GD]
 8. Botev (Galabovo)                   12    3   0   9   20:62    9 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 9. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              12    3   0   9   22:58    9 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
10. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             13    0   0  13   13:117   0

                           Round 1

21 September 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    2:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  1:8 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            1:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   3:4 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              5:3 

                           Round 2

28 September 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:6 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                  9:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  0:3 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)           16:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     4:1 

                           Round 3

5 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      2:7 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:6 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:7 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 6:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           0:1 

                           Round 4

12 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  1:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          1:12 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     1:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 4:2 

                           Round 5

19 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:16 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       5:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          0:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              6:2 

                           Round 6

26 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      2:5 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 0:8 

                           Round 7

2 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      1:7 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)               10:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)              13:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 1:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)             0:7 

                           Round 8

9 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 1:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                9:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   0:8 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:11 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      0:0 

                           Round 9

16 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:6 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             3:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:4 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                3:0 

                           Round 10

15 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    2:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)            9:4 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)              3:0 

                           Round 11

22 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              postponed 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  postponed 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  postponed 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            postponed 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     postponed 
2 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:14 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)               - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                      - 

                           Round 12

29 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      5:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)              12:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  6:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           3:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

2 April 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:14 

                           Round 13

12 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  3:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          3:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:3 awd 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                 1:5 

                           Round 14

19 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                     - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          5:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               - 

                           Round 15

26 April 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)              - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)               - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                      - 

                           Round 16

3 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              - 

                           Round 17

10 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                    - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)          - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 

                           Round 18

17 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vereya (Stara Zagora) XXX 2:0 -:- 3:0 5:1 6:0 2:0 2:0 -:- 16:0 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) -:- XXX 3:4 1:0 3:0 0:1 9:1 -:- 6:2 3:0 3. Chirpan (Chirpan) 1:0 1:2 XXX 2:1 2:6 -:- -:- 5:1 3:0 -:- 4. Arsenal (Kazanlak) -:- -:- 2:0 XXX 3:0 1:0 -:- 4:1 9:0 12:0 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:0 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 13:0 3:0 -:- 6. Minyor (Radnevo) 0:7 3:4 1:7 0:2 -:- XXX 0:0 5:0 -:- -:- 7. Maglizh (Maglizh) 0:3* -:- 2:6 0:3 5:3 -:- XXX -:- 6:2 10:3 8. Botev (Galabovo) 1:8 0:8 2:7 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 XXX -:- 4:2 9. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:12 0:3 3:0 2:4 XXX 9:4 10. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:14 -:- 2:16 0:6 0:11 0:8 -:- 1:5 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top