Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
« Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              12    9   1   2   67:15   28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 12    8   3   1   47:10   27
 3. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           12    8   2   2   38:17   26
 4. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             12    6   0   6   41:32   18
 5. Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)         12    5   0   7   34:40   15
 6. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             12    2   0  10   17:69    6
 7. Botev (Galabovo)                   12    1   0  11   18:79    3

                           Round 1

27 September 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 1:6 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)           1:3 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          1:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 2

4 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                2:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)       4:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                 5:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 3

11 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)       6:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            4:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             0:0 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 4

18 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         3:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:9 
Botev (Galabovo) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)             1:7 
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye

                           Round 5

25 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  8:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)         3:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               5:1 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)                                bye

                           Round 6

1 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               3:10 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        2:4 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 7

8 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)     5:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                     6:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)           7:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 8

14 March 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 postponed 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)           postponed 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          postponed 
27 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 7:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)           4:1 
15 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          1:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 9

21 March 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                2:1 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)       4:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

27 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 7:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)           4:1 

                           Round 10

4 April 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)       1:3 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            4:7 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             postponed 
22 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:1 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

11 April 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         3:1 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) - Botev (Galabovo)             7:2 
15 April 2019, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)           13:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak)                                        bye

                           Round 12

17 April 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  3:8 
18 April 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         6:5 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:3 
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)                                bye

                           Round 13

23 April 2019, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo)        9:0 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)              10:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               5:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 14

2 May 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     1:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:9 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           2:5 
Vereya (Stara Zagora)                                     bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          1:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vereya (Stara Zagora) XXX 2:1 1:2 4:0 9:0 13:0 8:0 2. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 2:2 XXX 1:1 5:1 4:1 10:0 6:2 3. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 0:0 XXX 3:1 5:0 3:1 5:0 4. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 4:7 0:3 3:0 XXX 4:2 7:0 7:1 5. Hadzhi Dimitar (Samuilovo) 2:4 1:3 1:3 4:3 XXX 6:1 7:2 6. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:9 0:3 6:5 2:5 1:3 XXX 5:3 7. Botev (Galabovo) 3:8 0:9 3:10 1:6 1:7 2:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top